App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Urabrask the Hidden
Price tag $4.68

Legendary CreaturePhyrexian Praetor

Magic color symbol for R
Mono-Red

New Cards

Recent-set cards that Urabrask the Hidden players are trying out in Burn decks.

Maelstrom Artisan Maelstrom Artisan
+20% Synergy $0.16

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Urabrask the Hidden's Burn builds — cards that lean hardest into the Burn theme.

Urabrask's Forge Urabrask's Forge
+71% Synergy $1.11
The Autonomous Furnace The Autonomous Furnace
+53% Synergy $0.24
Defiler of Instinct Defiler of Instinct
+48% Synergy $0.41
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames Drakuseth, Maw of Flames
+46% Synergy $0.46
Shrine of Burning Rage Shrine of Burning Rage
+45% Synergy $0.19
Red Sun's Zenith Red Sun's Zenith
+45% Synergy $0.51
Red Sun's Twilight Red Sun's Twilight
+45% Synergy $0.34
Solphim, Mayhem Dominus Solphim, Mayhem Dominus
+41% Synergy $25.56
Archetype of Aggression Archetype of Aggression
+40% Synergy $3.21
Ichorplate Golem Ichorplate Golem
+36% Synergy $0.08

Top Cards

The staple cards most Urabrask the Hidden Burn decks run as their core.

Chandra, Torch of Defiance Chandra, Torch of Defiance
+34% Synergy $3.49
City on Fire City on Fire
+31% Synergy $12.18
Seething Song Seething Song
+24% Synergy $12.32
Blood Moon Blood Moon
+24% Synergy $7.53
Abrade Abrade
+12% Synergy $0.33
Lightning Bolt Lightning Bolt
+9% Synergy $0.82
Vandalblast Vandalblast
+5% Synergy $1.10
Faithless Looting Faithless Looting
+5% Synergy $0.46
Blasphemous Act Blasphemous Act
-7% Synergy $0.89
Chaos Warp Chaos Warp
-16% Synergy $0.36

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Urabrask the Hidden Burn game on their own.

Jeska's Will Jeska's Will
-8% Synergy $40.59
Gamble Gamble
-13% Synergy $18.29

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Burn plan in Urabrask the Hidden decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Magmatic Sprinter Magmatic Sprinter
+36% Synergy $0.14
Urabrask's Anointer Urabrask's Anointer
+36% Synergy $0.07
Forgehammer Centurion Forgehammer Centurion
+36% Synergy $0.06
Exuberant Fuseling Exuberant Fuseling
+35% Synergy $0.26
Urabrask The Great Work Urabrask
+31% Synergy $18.58
Feldon of the Third Path Feldon of the Third Path
+31% Synergy $1.43
Leyline Tyrant Leyline Tyrant
+28% Synergy $2.49
Atraxa's Skitterfang Atraxa's Skitterfang
+27% Synergy $0.24
Kuldotha Cackler Kuldotha Cackler
+27% Synergy $0.06
Cacophony Scamp Cacophony Scamp
+26% Synergy $0.22
Sawblade Scamp Sawblade Scamp
+26% Synergy $0.22
Dragonmaster Outcast Dragonmaster Outcast
+23% Synergy $0.34
Scourge of the Throne Scourge of the Throne
+22% Synergy $0.46
Heartless Hidetsugu Heartless Hidetsugu
+22% Synergy $2.86
Hexing Squelcher Hexing Squelcher
+19% Synergy $22.70
Magus of the Moon Magus of the Moon
+19% Synergy $4.02
Fallen Ferromancer Fallen Ferromancer
+18% Synergy $0.13
Stigma Lasher Stigma Lasher
+18% Synergy $4.15
Furnace Strider Furnace Strider
+18% Synergy $0.07
Axiom Engraver Axiom Engraver
+18% Synergy $0.11
Akki Scrapchomper Akki Scrapchomper
+18% Synergy $0.26
Thrashing Frontliner Thrashing Frontliner
+18% Synergy $0.07
Slobad, Iron Goblin Slobad, Iron Goblin
+17% Synergy $0.24
Vindictive Flamestoker Vindictive Flamestoker
+17% Synergy $0.25
Urabrask, Heretic Praetor Urabrask, Heretic Praetor
+16% Synergy $1.83
Bladegraft Aspirant Bladegraft Aspirant
+16% Synergy $0.22
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded
+16% Synergy $3.53
Priest of Urabrask Priest of Urabrask
+16% Synergy $1.23
Surge Conductor Surge Conductor
+16% Synergy $0.42
Etali, Primal Storm Etali, Primal Storm
+15% Synergy $0.60
Twinflame Tyrant Twinflame Tyrant
+15% Synergy $26.00
Anger Anger
+15% Synergy $0.61
Scytheclaw Raptor Scytheclaw Raptor
+15% Synergy $0.31
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar Ilharg, the Raze-Boar
+15% Synergy $10.97
Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer
+14% Synergy $42.04
Tectonic Giant Tectonic Giant
+14% Synergy $0.34
Moraug, Fury of Akoum Moraug, Fury of Akoum
+14% Synergy $2.44
Bloodmark Mentor Bloodmark Mentor
+14% Synergy $2.15
Iron Myr Iron Myr
+13% Synergy $0.95
Loyal Apprentice Loyal Apprentice
+13% Synergy $0.34
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion
+13% Synergy $0.50
Enduring Courage Enduring Courage
+12% Synergy $3.37
Runaway Steam-Kin Runaway Steam-Kin
+10% Synergy $1.69
Hazoret, Godseeker Hazoret, Godseeker
+10% Synergy $0.61
Combustible Gearhulk Combustible Gearhulk
+8% Synergy $0.38
Sunspine Lynx Sunspine Lynx
+8% Synergy $2.02
Stadium Headliner Stadium Headliner
+8% Synergy $0.62
Purphoros, God of the Forge Purphoros, God of the Forge
+6% Synergy $31.74
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell Torbran, Thane of Red Fell
+4% Synergy $5.41
Neheb, the Eternal Neheb, the Eternal
+1% Synergy $7.38

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Urabrask the Hidden's Burn deck ahead.

Free from Flesh Free from Flesh
+36% Synergy $0.15
Volt Charge Volt Charge
+35% Synergy $0.24
Beacon of Destruction Beacon of Destruction
+18% Synergy $0.29
The Last Agni Kai The Last Agni Kai
+15% Synergy $2.88
Wild Ricochet Wild Ricochet
+14% Synergy $0.37
Electrodominance Electrodominance
+13% Synergy $0.42
Bolt Bend Bolt Bend
+9% Synergy $5.86
Pyroblast Pyroblast
+9% Synergy $10.08
Slaying Fire Slaying Fire
+9% Synergy $0.15
Magmatic Sinkhole Magmatic Sinkhole
+9% Synergy $0.17
Volcanic Geyser Volcanic Geyser
+9% Synergy $0.21
Searing Blood Searing Blood
+9% Synergy $0.24
Unleash Shell Unleash Shell
+9% Synergy $0.07
Into the Core Into the Core
+9% Synergy $0.21
Force of Rage Force of Rage
+9% Synergy $0.29
Call In a Professional Call In a Professional
+9% Synergy $0.20
Artillerize Artillerize
+9% Synergy $0.10
Volcanic Spite Volcanic Spite
+8% Synergy $0.27
Stoke the Flames Stoke the Flames
+8% Synergy $0.23
Play with Fire Play with Fire
+8% Synergy $0.26
Dragon's Fire Dragon's Fire
+8% Synergy $0.30
Sudden Shock Sudden Shock
+8% Synergy $0.16
Mine Collapse Mine Collapse
+8% Synergy $0.19
Rebel Salvo Rebel Salvo
+8% Synergy $0.21
Ravaging Blaze Ravaging Blaze
+8% Synergy $0.28
Dual Strike Dual Strike
+8% Synergy $0.18
Unholy Heat Unholy Heat
+8% Synergy $0.30
Fiery Annihilation Fiery Annihilation
+8% Synergy $0.23
Shunt Shunt
+8% Synergy $0.92
Chandra's Fury Chandra's Fury
+8% Synergy $0.24
Savage Beating Savage Beating
+7% Synergy $9.52
Reverberate Reverberate
+6% Synergy $3.03
Chef's Kiss Chef's Kiss
+6% Synergy $0.38
Gut Shot Gut Shot
+6% Synergy $5.39
Redirect Lightning Redirect Lightning
+5% Synergy $12.92
Bottle-Cap Blast Bottle-Cap Blast
+4% Synergy $4.16
Price of Progress Price of Progress
+1% Synergy $7.93
Red Elemental Blast Red Elemental Blast
-1% Synergy $15.77
Expedite Expedite
-1% Synergy $0.70
Desperate Ritual Desperate Ritual
-3% Synergy $6.58
Tibalt's Trickery Tibalt's Trickery
-4% Synergy $10.78
Wild Magic Surge Wild Magic Surge
-4% Synergy $1.98
Demand Answers Demand Answers
-5% Synergy $0.46
Battle Hymn Battle Hymn
-5% Synergy $1.42
Pyretic Ritual Pyretic Ritual
-5% Synergy $5.41
Deflecting Swat Deflecting Swat
-9% Synergy $69.27
Return the Favor Return the Favor
-11% Synergy $0.99
Thrill of Possibility Thrill of Possibility
-16% Synergy $0.27
Untimely Malfunction Untimely Malfunction
-19% Synergy $9.33
Big Score Big Score
-21% Synergy $0.39

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Burn game plan forward for Urabrask the Hidden.

Geosurge Geosurge
+24% Synergy $3.88
Insurrection Insurrection
+24% Synergy $10.41
Explosive Singularity Explosive Singularity
+18% Synergy $0.50
Ruthless Invasion Ruthless Invasion
+18% Synergy $0.20
Worldfire Worldfire
+17% Synergy $35.75
Hazardous Blast Hazardous Blast
+17% Synergy $0.17
Gleeful Demolition Gleeful Demolition
+16% Synergy $0.30
Terminal Velocity Terminal Velocity
+16% Synergy $0.18
Brass's Bounty Brass's Bounty
+14% Synergy $0.52
Devastating Onslaught Devastating Onslaught
+13% Synergy $2.81
Relentless Assault Relentless Assault
+12% Synergy $4.38
Disrupt Decorum Disrupt Decorum
+10% Synergy $4.79
Roar of the Crowd Roar of the Crowd
+9% Synergy $0.16
Epicenter Epicenter
+9% Synergy $4.77
Demonfire Demonfire
+9% Synergy $0.26
Scrambleverse Scrambleverse
+9% Synergy $1.90
Incinerating Blast Incinerating Blast
+9% Synergy $0.08
Torch the Witness Torch the Witness
+9% Synergy $0.13
Wake of Destruction Wake of Destruction
+9% Synergy $4.98
Lithomantic Barrage Lithomantic Barrage
+9% Synergy $0.21
Precision Bolt Precision Bolt
+9% Synergy $0.17
Cerebral Eruption Cerebral Eruption
+9% Synergy $0.29
Nahiri's Sacrifice Nahiri's Sacrifice
+9% Synergy $0.19
Scrapyard Salvo Scrapyard Salvo
+9% Synergy $0.10
Chandra's Revolution Chandra's Revolution
+9% Synergy $0.08
Recoup Recoup
+9% Synergy $0.26
Improvised Weaponry Improvised Weaponry
+9% Synergy $0.15
Ensnared by the Mara Ensnared by the Mara
+8% Synergy $7.59
Thieves' Auction Thieves' Auction
+8% Synergy $4.12
Roast Roast
+8% Synergy $0.25
Furnace Reins Furnace Reins
+8% Synergy $0.25
Pyroclasm Pyroclasm
+8% Synergy $0.34
Devil's Play Devil's Play
+8% Synergy $0.30
Fury of the Horde Fury of the Horde
+7% Synergy $6.06
Prisoner's Dilemma Prisoner's Dilemma
+7% Synergy $5.63
Infernal Plunge Infernal Plunge
+6% Synergy $0.41
Irencrag Feat Irencrag Feat
+6% Synergy $0.69
Electroduplicate Electroduplicate
+5% Synergy $0.75
Overmaster Overmaster
+5% Synergy $2.69
Overpowering Attack Overpowering Attack
+5% Synergy $1.47
Goblin Negotiation Goblin Negotiation
+4% Synergy $0.25
Mizzium Mortars Mizzium Mortars
+3% Synergy $0.42
Boltwave Boltwave
+3% Synergy $3.04
Reckless Handling Reckless Handling
+3% Synergy $0.33
Tormenting Voice Tormenting Voice
-1% Synergy $0.23
Cathartic Reunion Cathartic Reunion
-2% Synergy $0.31
Mana Geyser Mana Geyser
-3% Synergy $1.18
Chain Reaction Chain Reaction
-3% Synergy $0.26

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Urabrask the Hidden Burn decks.

Churning Reservoir Churning Reservoir
+36% Synergy $0.09
The Fire Crystal The Fire Crystal
+20% Synergy $6.22
Hazoret's Monument Hazoret's Monument
+20% Synergy $1.69
The Filigree Sylex The Filigree Sylex
+18% Synergy $0.31
Furnace Skullbomb Furnace Skullbomb
+18% Synergy $0.13
Mycosynth Wellspring Mycosynth Wellspring
+16% Synergy $0.37
Dawnsire, Sunstar Dreadnought Dawnsire, Sunstar Dreadnought
+16% Synergy $11.10
Ichor Wellspring Ichor Wellspring
+15% Synergy $1.45
Buster Sword Buster Sword
+10% Synergy $52.43
Skinwing Skinwing
+9% Synergy $0.10
Symmetry Matrix Symmetry Matrix
+9% Synergy $0.26
Sphinx-Bone Wand Sphinx-Bone Wand
+9% Synergy $0.52
Strandwalker Strandwalker
+9% Synergy $0.13
Flayer Husk Flayer Husk
+9% Synergy $0.23
Mortarpod Mortarpod
+9% Synergy $0.16
Sickleslicer Sickleslicer
+9% Synergy $0.08
Bonehoard Bonehoard
+9% Synergy $0.74
Necropouncer Necropouncer
+9% Synergy $0.11
Scytheclaw Scytheclaw
+9% Synergy $0.32
Phyrexian Ironworks Phyrexian Ironworks
+9% Synergy $0.20
Legion Extruder Legion Extruder
+9% Synergy $3.40
Unwinding Clock Unwinding Clock
+8% Synergy $19.17
Batterbone Batterbone
+8% Synergy $0.26
Pyromancer's Gauntlet Pyromancer's Gauntlet
+8% Synergy $0.32
Boots of Speed Boots of Speed
+8% Synergy $0.22
Kaldra Compleat Kaldra Compleat
+8% Synergy $9.39
Sword of Truth and Justice Sword of Truth and Justice
+8% Synergy $31.63
Dragonspark Reactor Dragonspark Reactor
+8% Synergy $0.32
Bitterthorn, Nissa's Animus Bitterthorn, Nissa's Animus
+7% Synergy $5.93
Ankh of Mishra Ankh of Mishra
+7% Synergy $10.82
Mind's Eye Mind's Eye
+7% Synergy $4.65
Spine of Ish Sah Spine of Ish Sah
+6% Synergy $0.39
Nettlecyst Nettlecyst
+6% Synergy $4.15
Hammer of Purphoros Hammer of Purphoros
+6% Synergy $0.35
Rogue's Gloves Rogue's Gloves
+6% Synergy $0.77
Infiltration Lens Infiltration Lens
+6% Synergy $2.51
Expedition Map Expedition Map
+6% Synergy $0.95
Vexing Bauble Vexing Bauble
+5% Synergy $2.43
Two-Handed Axe Two-Handed Axe
+5% Synergy $1.77
Winter Moon Winter Moon
+5% Synergy $0.50
Embercleave Embercleave
+4% Synergy $10.38
Darksteel Plate Darksteel Plate
+4% Synergy $6.65
Beamtown Beatstick Beamtown Beatstick
+2% Synergy $0.68
Helm of the Host Helm of the Host
+2% Synergy $5.98
The Reaver Cleaver The Reaver Cleaver
-2% Synergy $30.50
Mithril Coat Mithril Coat
-2% Synergy $31.91
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
-5% Synergy $4.67
Skullclamp Skullclamp
-8% Synergy $5.65
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
-16% Synergy $4.52
Ruby Medallion Ruby Medallion
-38% Synergy $13.98

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Burn strategy in Urabrask the Hidden decks.

Rage Reflection Rage Reflection
+36% Synergy $1.55
All Will Be One All Will Be One
+35% Synergy $15.39
Goblin War Drums Goblin War Drums
+31% Synergy $1.21
Sulfuric Vortex Sulfuric Vortex
+28% Synergy $1.54
Berserkers' Onslaught Berserkers' Onslaught
+25% Synergy $0.47
Stranglehold Stranglehold
+25% Synergy $7.50
Mechanized Warfare Mechanized Warfare
+21% Synergy $0.58
Dictate of the Twin Gods Dictate of the Twin Gods
+20% Synergy $2.83
Aggravated Assault Aggravated Assault
+19% Synergy $35.58
Warstorm Surge Warstorm Surge
+19% Synergy $0.97
Leyline of Punishment Leyline of Punishment
+17% Synergy $3.14
Vessel of Volatility Vessel of Volatility
+17% Synergy $0.16
Price of Glory Price of Glory
+16% Synergy $14.18
Weapons Manufacturing Weapons Manufacturing
+14% Synergy $2.47
Furnace of Rath Furnace of Rath
+13% Synergy $7.19
Fiery Emancipation Fiery Emancipation
+11% Synergy $14.47
Gratuitous Violence Gratuitous Violence
+10% Synergy $0.39
Antagonism Antagonism
+9% Synergy $0.41
Flame Blitz Flame Blitz
+9% Synergy $0.10
Curse of Obsession Curse of Obsession
+9% Synergy $0.35
Impending Disaster Impending Disaster
+9% Synergy $1.22
Descent into Avernus Descent into Avernus
+8% Synergy $13.65
Court of Ire Court of Ire
+8% Synergy $0.43
Blood Sun Blood Sun
+8% Synergy $0.41
Enchanter's Bane Enchanter's Bane
+8% Synergy $0.28
Leyline of Combustion Leyline of Combustion
+8% Synergy $0.55
Court of Embereth Court of Embereth
+8% Synergy $5.33
Brazen Cannonade Brazen Cannonade
+8% Synergy $3.30
Grip of Chaos Grip of Chaos
+8% Synergy $4.57
Planar Chaos Planar Chaos
+8% Synergy $2.24
Rite of the Dragoncaller Rite of the Dragoncaller
+7% Synergy $3.45
Visions of Phyrexia Visions of Phyrexia
+7% Synergy $0.33
Mana Flare Mana Flare
+7% Synergy $1.64
Connecting the Dots Connecting the Dots
+7% Synergy $0.26
Cavalcade of Calamity Cavalcade of Calamity
+7% Synergy $0.30
Burning Earth Burning Earth
+6% Synergy $2.63
Flameshadow Conjuring Flameshadow Conjuring
+6% Synergy $3.81
Mass Hysteria Mass Hysteria
+6% Synergy $4.04
Fervor Fervor
+5% Synergy $4.25
Virtue of Courage Virtue of Courage
+5% Synergy $2.88
Sneak Attack Sneak Attack
+5% Synergy $11.68
Raid Bombardment Raid Bombardment
+3% Synergy $0.31
Roiling Vortex Roiling Vortex
+3% Synergy $1.77
Fable of the Mirror-Breaker Reflection of Kiki-Jiki Fable of the Mirror-Breaker
+3% Synergy $5.88
Powerbalance Powerbalance
+2% Synergy $0.32
Outpost Siege Outpost Siege
+1% Synergy $0.30
Impact Tremors Impact Tremors
-7% Synergy $2.25

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that back up Urabrask the Hidden's Burn game plan.

Koth, Fire of Resistance Koth, Fire of Resistance
+27% Synergy $0.34
Koth of the Hammer Koth of the Hammer
+15% Synergy $1.74
Zariel, Archduke of Avernus Zariel, Archduke of Avernus
+8% Synergy $2.56
Chandra, Acolyte of Flame Chandra, Acolyte of Flame
+7% Synergy $0.43
Chandra, Hope's Beacon Chandra, Hope's Beacon
+6% Synergy $2.85
Chandra, Awakened Inferno Chandra, Awakened Inferno
+6% Synergy $8.32

Battles

Battles worth siding into a Urabrask the Hidden Burn build for the payoff on the back face.

Invasion of Karsus Refraction Elemental Invasion of Karsus
+8% Synergy $0.31

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Urabrask the Hidden Burn decks.

The Monumental Facade The Monumental Facade
+36% Synergy $0.22
Karn's Bastion Karn's Bastion
+34% Synergy $2.57
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
+30% Synergy $0.36
Scavenger Grounds Scavenger Grounds
+20% Synergy $0.30
Phyrexia's Core Phyrexia's Core
+17% Synergy $0.37
Kavaron, Memorial World Kavaron, Memorial World
+14% Synergy $1.21
Spinerock Knoll Spinerock Knoll
+13% Synergy $1.37
Castle Embereth Castle Embereth
+11% Synergy $0.28
Temple of the False God Temple of the False God
+10% Synergy $0.26
Trenchpost Trenchpost
+9% Synergy $0.42
Glimmerpost Glimmerpost
+9% Synergy $0.25
Nesting Grounds Nesting Grounds
+9% Synergy $0.35
Keldon Megaliths Keldon Megaliths
+9% Synergy $0.33
Cloudpost Cloudpost
+9% Synergy $0.30
Vesuva Vesuva
+8% Synergy $3.64
Teetering Peaks Teetering Peaks
+8% Synergy $0.13
Looming Spires Looming Spires
+8% Synergy $0.16
Diamond City Diamond City
+8% Synergy $3.73
Ghitu Encampment Ghitu Encampment
+8% Synergy $0.19
Thespian's Stage Thespian's Stage
+8% Synergy $0.48
Smoldering Spires Smoldering Spires
+8% Synergy $0.33
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
+7% Synergy $3.52
Ghost Quarter Ghost Quarter
+7% Synergy $0.96
Dormant Volcano Dormant Volcano
+7% Synergy $0.79
Dwarven Ruins Dwarven Ruins
+7% Synergy $0.70
Field of Ruin Field of Ruin
+7% Synergy $0.38
Hanweir Battlements Hanweir Battlements
+6% Synergy $2.35
Hidden Volcano Hidden Volcano
+6% Synergy $0.30
Smoldering Crater Smoldering Crater
+4% Synergy $0.22
Darksteel Citadel Darksteel Citadel
+3% Synergy $3.60
Forgotten Cave Forgotten Cave
+2% Synergy $0.31
Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep
+2% Synergy $18.55
Arena of Glory Arena of Glory
-2% Synergy $7.74
Great Furnace Great Furnace
-3% Synergy $2.48
Buried Ruin Buried Ruin
-4% Synergy $0.43
Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
-5% Synergy $17.65
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
-10% Synergy $53.41
War Room War Room
-11% Synergy $5.79

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Urabrask the Hidden's Burn strategy.

Tablet of Compleation Tablet of Compleation
+27% Synergy $0.19
Caged Sun Caged Sun
+19% Synergy $3.72
Heraldic Banner Heraldic Banner
+18% Synergy $0.37
Gauntlet of Power Gauntlet of Power
+13% Synergy $4.08
Thran Dynamo Thran Dynamo
+11% Synergy $4.34
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
+10% Synergy $0.34
Glistening Sphere Glistening Sphere
+9% Synergy $12.62
Strixhaven Stadium Strixhaven Stadium
+9% Synergy $0.43
Vulshok Factory Vulshok Factory
+9% Synergy $0.28
Darksteel Ingot Darksteel Ingot
+8% Synergy $0.43
Lavabrink Floodgates Lavabrink Floodgates
+8% Synergy $0.31
Coldsteel Heart Coldsteel Heart
+7% Synergy $1.68
Nyx Lotus Nyx Lotus
+6% Synergy $4.93
Gilded Lotus Gilded Lotus
+5% Synergy $0.57
Worn Powerstone Worn Powerstone
+4% Synergy $0.37
Fire Diamond Fire Diamond
+3% Synergy $0.36
Extraplanar Lens Extraplanar Lens
+3% Synergy $12.93
Throne of Eldraine Throne of Eldraine
-2% Synergy $28.49
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
-3% Synergy $2.59
Sol Ring Sol Ring
-12% Synergy $1.55
Cursed Mirror Cursed Mirror
-14% Synergy $0.45
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
-15% Synergy $0.89
Mind Stone Mind Stone
-23% Synergy $0.31

Lands

The mana base behind Urabrask the Hidden's Burn decks.

The Mycosynth Gardens The Mycosynth Gardens
+24% Synergy $0.34
The Seedcore The Seedcore
+18% Synergy $0.35
Command Tower Command Tower
+14% Synergy $0.31
Mirrex Mirrex
+9% Synergy $0.87
Mountain Mountain
+5% Synergy $0.08
Demolition Field Demolition Field
+4% Synergy $0.24
Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
+1% Synergy $0.23
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
-10% Synergy $17.94
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
-15% Synergy $0.37

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Urabrask the Hidden: Burn.