App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked
Price tag $0.26

Legendary CreatureDemon Spirit

How it feels to play against

Mildly Annoying Some frustrating moments but still fun.

Popularity

Niche Pick Less common, brings surprise factor.

Ranking

#3116 Current Rank
#2986 Last Week
#3072 Past 2 Years

Videos

Commander gameplay videos featuring Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked.

New Cards

Fresh cards from recent sets that players are experimenting with in Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked decks.

Loki Laufeyson Loki Laufeyson
+7% Synergy $0.19

High Synergy Cards

Cards that work exceptionally well with Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked's abilities and overall game plan.

Fling Fling
+58% Synergy $0.26
Soul's Fire Soul's Fire
+57% Synergy $0.26
Kher Keep Kher Keep
+48% Synergy $0.38
Ichor Wellspring Ichor Wellspring
+48% Synergy $1.10
Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
+46% Synergy $0.32
Chandra's Ignition Chandra's Ignition
+44% Synergy $6.63
Seize the Spoils Seize the Spoils
+44% Synergy $0.24
Krenko, Mob Boss Krenko, Mob Boss
+44% Synergy $2.01
Mob Rule Mob Rule
+42% Synergy $3.10
Brass's Bounty Brass's Bounty
+41% Synergy $0.45

Top Cards

The most popular and reliable cards that form the backbone of successful Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked decks.

Anger Anger
+40% Synergy $0.51
Hordeling Outburst Hordeling Outburst
+38% Synergy $0.41
Unexpected Windfall Unexpected Windfall
+36% Synergy $3.72
Krenko's Command Krenko's Command
+35% Synergy $0.20
Big Score Big Score
+32% Synergy $0.43
Solemn Simulacrum Solemn Simulacrum
+32% Synergy $0.29
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
+9% Synergy $1.89
Chaos Warp Chaos Warp
+4% Synergy $0.35
Blasphemous Act Blasphemous Act
-6% Synergy $0.67
Ruby Medallion Ruby Medallion
-8% Synergy $13.44

Game Changers

Powerful cards that can single-handedly turn the tide of a game when resolved.

Underworld Breach Underworld Breach
-1% Synergy $11.08
Gamble Gamble
-4% Synergy $17.33
Ancient Tomb Ancient Tomb
-5% Synergy $134.69
Jeska's Will Jeska's Will
-16% Synergy $41.52

Creatures

Essential creatures that complement Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked's strategy through synergy, utility, or raw power.

Anax, Hardened in the Forge Anax, Hardened in the Forge
+39% Synergy $0.18
Hissing Iguanar Hissing Iguanar
+36% Synergy $0.27
Havoc Jester Havoc Jester
+35% Synergy $0.17
Goblin Instigator Goblin Instigator
+32% Synergy $0.40
Beetleback Chief Beetleback Chief
+29% Synergy $0.29
Siege-Gang Commander Siege-Gang Commander
+28% Synergy $0.31
Treasure Nabber Treasure Nabber
+28% Synergy $2.65
Atsushi, the Blazing Sky Atsushi, the Blazing Sky
+27% Synergy $0.33
Chancellor of the Forge Chancellor of the Forge
+27% Synergy $1.00
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin
+26% Synergy $3.18
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs
+25% Synergy $0.33
Tilonalli's Summoner Tilonalli's Summoner
+23% Synergy $0.50
Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
+22% Synergy $4.94
Academy Manufactor Academy Manufactor
+22% Synergy $6.66
Impulsive Pilferer Impulsive Pilferer
+18% Synergy $0.39
Mogg War Marshal Mogg War Marshal
+18% Synergy $0.59
Captain Lannery Storm Captain Lannery Storm
+16% Synergy $0.32
Gadrak, the Crown-Scourge Gadrak, the Crown-Scourge
+16% Synergy $0.33
Patron of the Arts Patron of the Arts
+15% Synergy $0.34
Stalking Vengeance Stalking Vengeance
+15% Synergy $0.21
Spiteful Prankster Spiteful Prankster
+14% Synergy $0.26
Iron Myr Iron Myr
+14% Synergy $0.91
Hanweir Garrison Hanweir Garrison
+13% Synergy $1.82
Emrakul's Hatcher Emrakul's Hatcher
+12% Synergy $0.27
Goblin Matron Goblin Matron
+12% Synergy $0.61
Pyre-Sledge Arsonist Pyre-Sledge Arsonist
+11% Synergy $0.09
Circuit Mender Circuit Mender
+11% Synergy $0.29
Krenko, Baron of Tin Street Krenko, Baron of Tin Street
+10% Synergy $0.33
Rapacious One Rapacious One
+10% Synergy $0.14
Wily Goblin Wily Goblin
+9% Synergy $0.34
Blood Aspirant Blood Aspirant
+9% Synergy $0.18
Squee, the Immortal Squee, the Immortal
+8% Synergy $1.35
Evendo Brushrazer Evendo Brushrazer
+7% Synergy $0.29
Torch Courier Torch Courier
+7% Synergy $0.31
Cavern-Hoard Dragon Cavern-Hoard Dragon
+6% Synergy $49.99
Xorn Xorn
+6% Synergy $7.70
Pashalik Mons Pashalik Mons
+5% Synergy $2.93
Stadium Headliner Stadium Headliner
+5% Synergy $1.05
Myr Battlesphere Myr Battlesphere
+4% Synergy $0.32
Ancient Copper Dragon Ancient Copper Dragon
+4% Synergy $110.66
Professional Face-Breaker Professional Face-Breaker
+3% Synergy $6.30
Glóin, Dwarf Emissary Glóin, Dwarf Emissary
+3% Synergy $1.00
Young Pyromancer Young Pyromancer
+2% Synergy $0.30
Archetype of Aggression Archetype of Aggression
+2% Synergy $3.14
Goblin Welder Goblin Welder
+1% Synergy $22.18
Reckless Fireweaver Reckless Fireweaver
+0% Synergy $0.44
Goldspan Dragon Goldspan Dragon
0% Synergy $6.33
Skirk Prospector Skirk Prospector
-2% Synergy $0.31
Pinnacle Monk Mystic Peak Pinnacle Monk
-3% Synergy $1.49
Runaway Steam-Kin Runaway Steam-Kin
-8% Synergy $1.67

Instants

Key instant-speed responses for protection, removal, and keeping Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked safe.

Kazuul's Fury Kazuul's Cliffs Kazuul's Fury
+40% Synergy $0.51
Battle Hymn Battle Hymn
+30% Synergy $1.36
Unleash Fury Unleash Fury
+27% Synergy $0.39
Temur Battle Rage Temur Battle Rage
+25% Synergy $0.24
Grab the Reins Grab the Reins
+18% Synergy $0.27
Pyrrhic Blast Pyrrhic Blast
+8% Synergy $0.13
Act of Aggression Act of Aggression
+7% Synergy $0.36
Dance with Devils Dance with Devils
+6% Synergy $0.31
Demand Answers Demand Answers
+5% Synergy $0.39
You See a Pair of Goblins You See a Pair of Goblins
+5% Synergy $0.30
Fatal Frenzy Fatal Frenzy
+5% Synergy $0.53
Bulk Up Bulk Up
+3% Synergy $0.30
Goblin Surprise Goblin Surprise
+3% Synergy $0.27
Wild Ricochet Wild Ricochet
+3% Synergy $0.32
Brightstone Ritual Brightstone Ritual
+3% Synergy $2.02
Massive Raid Massive Raid
+2% Synergy $0.39
Bottle-Cap Blast Bottle-Cap Blast
+1% Synergy $3.35
Increasing Vengeance Increasing Vengeance
+1% Synergy $0.99
Reverberate Reverberate
0% Synergy $2.99
Pyretic Ritual Pyretic Ritual
0% Synergy $5.12
Desperate Ritual Desperate Ritual
-2% Synergy $6.85
Thrill of Possibility Thrill of Possibility
-2% Synergy $0.33
Bolt Bend Bolt Bend
-2% Synergy $5.65
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
-4% Synergy $17.40
Wild Magic Surge Wild Magic Surge
-4% Synergy $2.11
Seething Song Seething Song
-4% Synergy $12.55
Red Elemental Blast Red Elemental Blast
-9% Synergy $13.90
Untimely Malfunction Untimely Malfunction
-10% Synergy $7.99
Tibalt's Trickery Tibalt's Trickery
-10% Synergy $9.59
Pyroblast Pyroblast
-12% Synergy $12.02
Abrade Abrade
-12% Synergy $0.30
Deflecting Swat Deflecting Swat
-13% Synergy $66.94
Return the Favor Return the Favor
-14% Synergy $0.44
Lightning Bolt Lightning Bolt
-18% Synergy $0.76

Sorceries

Important sorcery spells that advance Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked's game plan and control the board.

Thud Thud
+36% Synergy $0.70
Pirate's Pillage Pirate's Pillage
+32% Synergy $0.70
Insurrection Insurrection
+24% Synergy $10.03
Tempt with Vengeance Tempt with Vengeance
+24% Synergy $0.34
Mass Mutiny Mass Mutiny
+23% Synergy $0.39
Dragon Fodder Dragon Fodder
+21% Synergy $0.13
Gleeful Demolition Gleeful Demolition
+19% Synergy $0.29
Empty the Warrens Empty the Warrens
+18% Synergy $0.27
Gravitic Punch Gravitic Punch
+17% Synergy $0.12
Burn Down the House Burn Down the House
+17% Synergy $0.46
Seize the Spotlight Seize the Spotlight
+15% Synergy $15.52
Rupture Rupture
+14% Synergy $0.19
Release the Gremlins Release the Gremlins
+12% Synergy $0.20
Kuldotha Rebirth Kuldotha Rebirth
+12% Synergy $0.41
Inspired Tinkering Inspired Tinkering
+11% Synergy $1.87
Glimpse the Impossible Glimpse the Impossible
+11% Synergy $0.26
Mana Geyser Mana Geyser
+10% Synergy $1.15
Song of Totentanz Song of Totentanz
+10% Synergy $2.71
Reckless Endeavor Reckless Endeavor
+9% Synergy $9.99
Smoke Spirits' Aid Smoke Spirits' Aid
+9% Synergy $0.65
Mogg Infestation Mogg Infestation
+6% Synergy $3.44
Hellion Eruption Hellion Eruption
+5% Synergy $0.22
Molten Birth Molten Birth
+5% Synergy $0.26
Spiteful Repossession Spiteful Repossession
+5% Synergy $0.36
Hell to Pay Hell to Pay
+5% Synergy $0.40
Burn at the Stake Burn at the Stake
+4% Synergy $1.07
Broadcast Takeover Broadcast Takeover
+4% Synergy $0.61
Faithless Looting Faithless Looting
+4% Synergy $0.39
Bloody Betrayal Bloody Betrayal
+4% Synergy $0.24
Goblin War Party Goblin War Party
+4% Synergy $0.28
Crash Through Crash Through
+3% Synergy $0.12
Hit the Mother Lode Hit the Mother Lode
+3% Synergy $0.68
Goblin Offensive Goblin Offensive
+3% Synergy $4.83
Scrap Mastery Scrap Mastery
+3% Synergy $4.06
Infernal Plunge Infernal Plunge
+3% Synergy $0.50
Goblin Rally Goblin Rally
+2% Synergy $0.35
Goblin Negotiation Goblin Negotiation
+0% Synergy $0.27
Reforge the Soul Reforge the Soul
+0% Synergy $6.98
Strike It Rich Strike It Rich
+0% Synergy $2.06
Wrenn's Resolve Wrenn's Resolve
0% Synergy $1.83
Reckless Impulse Reckless Impulse
-2% Synergy $1.40
Goblin War Strike Goblin War Strike
-2% Synergy $1.96
Chain Reaction Chain Reaction
-2% Synergy $0.34
Wheel of Fortune Wheel of Fortune
-3% Synergy $2179.37
Tormenting Voice Tormenting Voice
-3% Synergy $0.28
Shatterskull Smashing Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass Shatterskull Smashing
-4% Synergy $9.54
Wheel of Misfortune Wheel of Misfortune
-5% Synergy $7.30
Light Up the Stage Light Up the Stage
-6% Synergy $0.38
Vandalblast Vandalblast
-20% Synergy $1.05

Utility Artifacts

Versatile artifacts that provide ongoing value, card selection, or strategic advantages.

Prized Statue Prized Statue
+38% Synergy $0.32
Mycosynth Wellspring Mycosynth Wellspring
+27% Synergy $0.39
The Ozolith The Ozolith
+18% Synergy $65.32
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
+14% Synergy $0.33
Key to the City Key to the City
+12% Synergy $0.90
Skullclamp Skullclamp
+12% Synergy $4.63
Ashnod's Altar Ashnod's Altar
+9% Synergy $14.98
Collector's Vault Collector's Vault
+7% Synergy $0.97
The Reaver Cleaver The Reaver Cleaver
+7% Synergy $20.02
Servo Schematic Servo Schematic
+7% Synergy $0.24
Implement of Combustion Implement of Combustion
+7% Synergy $0.20
Whispersilk Cloak Whispersilk Cloak
+6% Synergy $1.37
Nimblewright Schematic Nimblewright Schematic
+6% Synergy $0.17
Hot Soup Hot Soup
+5% Synergy $0.43
Hoard Hauler Hoard Hauler
+5% Synergy $0.35
RMS Titanic RMS Titanic
+5% Synergy $5.69
Gerrard's Hourglass Pendant Gerrard's Hourglass Pendant
+4% Synergy $3.10
Expedition Map Expedition Map
+4% Synergy $0.86
Hammer of Purphoros Hammer of Purphoros
+4% Synergy $0.29
Two-Handed Axe Two-Handed Axe
+4% Synergy $1.58
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
+4% Synergy $3.99
Treasure Map Treasure Cove Treasure Map
+4% Synergy $0.45
Manifold Key Manifold Key
+4% Synergy $1.56
Trading Post Trading Post
+3% Synergy $0.25
Infantry Shield Infantry Shield
+3% Synergy $0.76
Inspiring Statuary Inspiring Statuary
+3% Synergy $0.38
Spine of Ish Sah Spine of Ish Sah
+2% Synergy $0.39
Chainsaw Chainsaw
+2% Synergy $1.16
Trailblazer's Boots Trailblazer's Boots
+1% Synergy $3.22
Idol of Oblivion Idol of Oblivion
-1% Synergy $2.22
Beamtown Beatstick Beamtown Beatstick
-1% Synergy $0.59
Diamond Pick-Axe Diamond Pick-Axe
-2% Synergy $0.84
Hazoret's Monument Hazoret's Monument
-3% Synergy $2.86
The Fire Crystal The Fire Crystal
-12% Synergy $5.46

Enchantments

Powerful enchantments that support Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked's strategy and create lasting battlefield effects.

Outpost Siege Outpost Siege
+16% Synergy $0.28
There and Back Again There and Back Again
+15% Synergy $4.92
Descent into Avernus Descent into Avernus
+15% Synergy $13.05
Goblin Warrens Goblin Warrens
+11% Synergy $1.72
Weapons Manufacturing Weapons Manufacturing
+10% Synergy $1.66
Vicious Shadows Vicious Shadows
+10% Synergy $1.88
Court of Embereth Court of Embereth
+9% Synergy $5.28
Goblinslide Goblinslide
+9% Synergy $0.26
All Will Be One All Will Be One
+7% Synergy $15.08
Warstorm Surge Warstorm Surge
+7% Synergy $0.97
Messenger's Speed Messenger's Speed
+7% Synergy $0.12
Bitter Reunion Bitter Reunion
+6% Synergy $0.51
Sticky Fingers Sticky Fingers
+5% Synergy $0.26
Tectonic Reformation Tectonic Reformation
+5% Synergy $0.33
Burning Anger Burning Anger
+4% Synergy $0.24
Spiteful Banditry Spiteful Banditry
+3% Synergy $5.65
Rain of Riches Rain of Riches
+3% Synergy $2.18
Shiny Impetus Shiny Impetus
+2% Synergy $0.27
Alchemist's Talent Alchemist's Talent
+2% Synergy $5.12
Goblin Bombardment Goblin Bombardment
+2% Synergy $2.44
City on Fire City on Fire
+1% Synergy $12.65
Curse of Opulence Curse of Opulence
+1% Synergy $3.22
Boggart Shenanigans Boggart Shenanigans
+1% Synergy $3.52
Fervor Fervor
+0% Synergy $5.83
Rising of the Day Rising of the Day
+0% Synergy $0.99
Fable of the Mirror-Breaker Reflection of Kiki-Jiki Fable of the Mirror-Breaker
0% Synergy $5.58
Impact Tremors Impact Tremors
0% Synergy $2.10
Blood Moon Blood Moon
-14% Synergy $7.48

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that work alongside Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked to provide ongoing value and board presence.

Zariel, Archduke of Avernus Zariel, Archduke of Avernus
+9% Synergy $2.42
Koth of the Hammer Koth of the Hammer
+5% Synergy $1.78
Daretti, Scrap Savant Daretti, Scrap Savant
+5% Synergy $1.14
Tibalt, Rakish Instigator Tibalt, Rakish Instigator
+4% Synergy $0.30

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that offer additional utility beyond just mana production.

Dwarven Mine Dwarven Mine
+36% Synergy $0.34
Mines of Moria Mines of Moria
+21% Synergy $2.35
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
+21% Synergy $0.40
Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
+18% Synergy $2.67
Gods' Eye, Gate to the Reikai Gods' Eye, Gate to the Reikai
+10% Synergy $0.93
Treasure Vault Treasure Vault
+10% Synergy $1.67
Hanweir Battlements Hanweir Battlements
+10% Synergy $2.22
Dunes of the Dead Dunes of the Dead
+8% Synergy $0.35
Scavenger Grounds Scavenger Grounds
+8% Synergy $1.07
Hall of the Bandit Lord Hall of the Bandit Lord
+5% Synergy $22.14
Terrain Generator Terrain Generator
+4% Synergy $1.93
High Market High Market
+3% Synergy $0.40
Desert of the Fervent Desert of the Fervent
+1% Synergy $0.30
Great Furnace Great Furnace
+0% Synergy $2.27
Darksteel Citadel Darksteel Citadel
-1% Synergy $3.60
Castle Embereth Castle Embereth
-2% Synergy $0.32
Arena of Glory Arena of Glory
-2% Synergy $7.78
Buried Ruin Buried Ruin
-2% Synergy $0.38
Den of the Bugbear Den of the Bugbear
-2% Synergy $2.02
War Room War Room
-4% Synergy $4.39
Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
-4% Synergy $18.54
Urza's Saga Urza's Saga
-4% Synergy $43.18
Command Beacon Command Beacon
-5% Synergy $9.05
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
-6% Synergy $53.44
Forgotten Cave Forgotten Cave
-7% Synergy $0.36
Spinerock Knoll Spinerock Knoll
-9% Synergy $1.47

Mana Artifacts

Artifacts focused on mana acceleration and color fixing for consistent gameplay.

Fire Diamond Fire Diamond
+22% Synergy $0.32
Mind Stone Mind Stone
+11% Synergy $0.32
Gauntlet of Power Gauntlet of Power
+9% Synergy $4.06
Glittering Stockpile Glittering Stockpile
+9% Synergy $0.38
Everflowing Chalice Everflowing Chalice
+5% Synergy $0.36
Thran Dynamo Thran Dynamo
+4% Synergy $4.81
Chromatic Star Chromatic Star
+3% Synergy $0.39
Worn Powerstone Worn Powerstone
+2% Synergy $0.37
Heraldic Banner Heraldic Banner
0% Synergy $0.39
Caged Sun Caged Sun
0% Synergy $3.65
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
0% Synergy $0.29
Fellwar Stone Fellwar Stone
-1% Synergy $0.96
Extraplanar Lens Extraplanar Lens
-1% Synergy $12.59
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
-1% Synergy $0.44
Throne of Eldraine Throne of Eldraine
-2% Synergy $28.99
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
-2% Synergy $2.52
Liquimetal Torque Liquimetal Torque
-3% Synergy $3.42
Sol Ring Sol Ring
-10% Synergy $1.36
Cursed Mirror Cursed Mirror
-13% Synergy $0.43

Lands

The mana base foundation for Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked decks, ensuring smooth and reliable mana development.

Kazuul's Fury Kazuul's Cliffs Kazuul's Fury
+40% Synergy $0.51
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+12% Synergy $0.30
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
+4% Synergy $0.27
Prismatic Vista Prismatic Vista
+2% Synergy $35.44
Snow-Covered Mountain Snow-Covered Mountain
+1% Synergy $0.66
Demolition Field Demolition Field
+1% Synergy $0.28
Mountain Mountain
-2% Synergy $0.09
Pinnacle Monk Mystic Peak Pinnacle Monk
-3% Synergy $1.49
Shatterskull Smashing Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass Shatterskull Smashing
-4% Synergy $9.54
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
-4% Synergy $17.40

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked.

Norin, Swift Survivalist Norin, Swift Survivalist
Wyll, Blade of Frontiers Guild Artisan Wyll, Blade of Frontiers // Guild Artisan
Wyll, Blade of Frontiers Tavern Brawler Wyll, Blade of Frontiers // Tavern Brawler
Captain Lannery Storm Captain Lannery Storm
Atsushi, the Blazing Sky Atsushi, the Blazing Sky
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Krark, the Thumbless Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Krark, the Thumbless
Duchess, Wayward Tavernkeep Duchess, Wayward Tavernkeep
Alena, Kessig Trapper Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Alena, Kessig Trapper // Breeches, Brazen Plunderer
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Glóin, Dwarf Emissary Glóin, Dwarf Emissary
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
Ganax, Astral Hunter Faceless One Ganax, Astral Hunter // Faceless One
Ganax, Astral Hunter Guild Artisan Ganax, Astral Hunter // Guild Artisan
Ganax, Astral Hunter Passionate Archaeologist Ganax, Astral Hunter // Passionate Archaeologist
Ganax, Astral Hunter Street Urchin Ganax, Astral Hunter // Street Urchin
Breeches, Eager Pillager Breeches, Eager Pillager
Dan Lewis Dan Lewis
Inferno of the Star Mounts Inferno of the Star Mounts
Magda, the Hoardmaster Magda, the Hoardmaster
Vihaan, Goldwaker Vihaan, Goldwaker
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer Jeska, Thrice Reborn Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer // Jeska, Thrice Reborn
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer Kraum, Ludevic's Opus Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer // Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer // Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer Vial Smasher the Fierce Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Maraxus of Keld Maraxus of Keld
Alora, Merry Thief Guild Artisan Alora, Merry Thief // Guild Artisan
Durnan of the Yawning Portal Guild Artisan Durnan of the Yawning Portal // Guild Artisan
Bill Potts Bill Potts
Alena, Kessig Trapper Francisco, Fowl Marauder Alena, Kessig Trapper // Francisco, Fowl Marauder
Alena, Kessig Trapper Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer Alena, Kessig Trapper // Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer
Alena, Kessig Trapper Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Alena, Kessig Trapper // Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Armix, Filigree Thrasher Dargo, the Shipwrecker Armix, Filigree Thrasher // Dargo, the Shipwrecker
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Ignacio of Myra's Marvels Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Ignacio of Myra's Marvels
Halsin, Emerald Archdruid Guild Artisan Halsin, Emerald Archdruid // Guild Artisan
Halsin, Emerald Archdruid Popular Entertainer Halsin, Emerald Archdruid // Popular Entertainer
Halsin, Emerald Archdruid Street Urchin Halsin, Emerald Archdruid // Street Urchin
Orthion, Hero of Lavabrink Orthion, Hero of Lavabrink
RMS Titanic RMS Titanic
Sivriss, Nightmare Speaker Popular Entertainer Sivriss, Nightmare Speaker // Popular Entertainer
Sivriss, Nightmare Speaker Tavern Brawler Sivriss, Nightmare Speaker // Tavern Brawler