App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Renari, Merchant of Marvels
Price tag $0.31

Legendary CreatureDragon Artificer

How it feels to play against

Mildly Annoying Some frustrating moments but still fun.

Videos

Commander gameplay videos featuring Renari, Merchant of Marvels.

Background Cards

Renari, Merchant of Marvels can choose any of these 30 backgrounds.

High Synergy Cards

Cards that work exceptionally well with Renari, Merchant of Marvels's abilities and overall game plan.

Iymrith, Desert Doom Iymrith, Desert Doom
+87% Synergy $1.51
Transcendent Dragon Transcendent Dragon
+82% Synergy $0.34
Dirgur Island Dragon Dirgur Island Dragon
+82% Synergy $0.11
Marang River Regent Marang River Regent
+81% Synergy $1.44
Juvenile Mist Dragon Juvenile Mist Dragon
+74% Synergy $0.17
Icefall Regent Icefall Regent
+74% Synergy $0.55
Young Blue Dragon Young Blue Dragon
+74% Synergy $0.23
Dragon Turtle Dragon Turtle
+74% Synergy $0.34
Sword Coast Serpent Sword Coast Serpent
+74% Synergy $0.31
Keiga, the Tide Star Keiga, the Tide Star
+74% Synergy $0.40

Top Cards

The most popular and reliable cards that form the backbone of successful Renari, Merchant of Marvels decks.

Astral Dragon Astral Dragon
+72% Synergy $19.76
Ancient Silver Dragon Ancient Silver Dragon
+72% Synergy $57.11
Diviner of Mist Diviner of Mist
+66% Synergy $0.33
Hammerhead Tyrant Hammerhead Tyrant
+66% Synergy $0.37
Deceptive Frostkite Deceptive Frostkite
+66% Synergy $1.12
Voracious Bibliophile Voracious Bibliophile
+65% Synergy $0.36
Sapphire Dragon Sapphire Dragon
+61% Synergy $0.33
Negate Negate
+37% Synergy $0.19
Aetherize Aetherize
+31% Synergy $0.39
Counterspell Counterspell
+21% Synergy $3.70

Game Changers

Powerful cards that can single-handedly turn the tide of a game when resolved.

Ancient Tomb Ancient Tomb
+1% Synergy $134.69
Force of Will Force of Will
-4% Synergy $62.64
Rhystic Study Rhystic Study
-6% Synergy $70.04
Cyclonic Rift Cyclonic Rift
-6% Synergy $40.33
Mystical Tutor Mystical Tutor
-8% Synergy $16.23

Creatures

Essential creatures that complement Renari, Merchant of Marvels's strategy through synergy, utility, or raw power.

Kairi, the Swirling Sky Kairi, the Swirling Sky
+61% Synergy $0.95
Hraesvelgr of the First Brood Hraesvelgr of the First Brood
+59% Synergy $0.26
Oceanus Dragon Oceanus Dragon
+49% Synergy $0.19
Blue Dragon Blue Dragon
+49% Synergy $0.20
Dragonborn Looter Dragonborn Looter
+49% Synergy $0.17
Archive Dragon Archive Dragon
+49% Synergy $0.21
Murktide Regent Murktide Regent
+49% Synergy $5.77
Dragonologist Dragonologist
+49% Synergy $0.87
Nimbleclaw Adept Nimbleclaw Adept
+49% Synergy $0.21
Shimmer Dragon Shimmer Dragon
+47% Synergy $0.36
Belltoll Dragon Belltoll Dragon
+37% Synergy $0.27
Pseudodragon Familiar Pseudodragon Familiar
+37% Synergy $0.18
Teeka's Dragon Teeka's Dragon
+37% Synergy $6.58
Quicksilver Dragon Quicksilver Dragon
+37% Synergy $0.41
Mindscour Dragon Mindscour Dragon
+37% Synergy $0.16
Sailors' Bane Sailors' Bane
+37% Synergy $0.23
Steel Hellkite Steel Hellkite
+35% Synergy $0.36
Embermouth Sentinel Embermouth Sentinel
+33% Synergy $0.09
Irma, Part-Time Mutant Irma, Part-Time Mutant
+29% Synergy $4.96
Geode Golem Geode Golem
+24% Synergy $0.32
Phantasmal Dragon Phantasmal Dragon
+24% Synergy $0.19
Metallic Mimic Metallic Mimic
+23% Synergy $0.67
Adaptive Automaton Adaptive Automaton
+23% Synergy $0.35
Warden of Evos Isle Warden of Evos Isle
+23% Synergy $0.21
Geyser Drake Geyser Drake
+23% Synergy $0.15
Clever Impersonator Clever Impersonator
+18% Synergy $3.64
Glasspool Mimic Glasspool Shore Glasspool Mimic
+18% Synergy $6.67
Dragonstorm Forecaster Dragonstorm Forecaster
+16% Synergy $0.14
Boulderborn Dragon Boulderborn Dragon
+16% Synergy $0.18
Dragonloft Idol Dragonloft Idol
+12% Synergy $0.26
Cloud Dragon Cloud Dragon
+12% Synergy $2.26
Oculus Whelp Oculus Whelp
+12% Synergy $0.10
Threnody Singer Threnody Singer
+12% Synergy $0.08
Rootwater Hunter Rootwater Hunter
+12% Synergy $0.19
Prodigal Sorcerer Prodigal Sorcerer
+12% Synergy $0.22
Spark Double Spark Double
+11% Synergy $13.92
Orvar, the All-Form Orvar, the All-Form
+11% Synergy $3.30
Silver Raven Silver Raven
+11% Synergy $0.23
Invisible Stalker Invisible Stalker
+10% Synergy $2.30
Mocking Sprite Mocking Sprite
+9% Synergy $0.24
Master of Waves Master of Waves
+9% Synergy $0.44
Thassa, God of the Sea Thassa, God of the Sea
+8% Synergy $3.56
Palladium Myr Palladium Myr
+8% Synergy $1.12
Roaming Throne Roaming Throne
+8% Synergy $51.53
Vedalken Archmage Vedalken Archmage
+6% Synergy $13.86
Peregrine Drake Peregrine Drake
+4% Synergy $0.27
Solemn Simulacrum Solemn Simulacrum
+3% Synergy $0.29
Silver Myr Silver Myr
+1% Synergy $0.56
Foundry Inspector Foundry Inspector
-1% Synergy $0.38
Phyrexian Metamorph Phyrexian Metamorph
-7% Synergy $2.33

Instants

Key instant-speed responses for protection, removal, and keeping Renari, Merchant of Marvels safe.

Banishing Betrayal Banishing Betrayal
+99% Synergy $0.12
Dragonlord's Prerogative Dragonlord's Prerogative
+49% Synergy $0.27
Draconic Lore Draconic Lore
+49% Synergy $0.25
Dispelling Exhale Dispelling Exhale
+49% Synergy $0.23
Silumgar's Scorn Silumgar's Scorn
+37% Synergy $0.22
Mana Drain Mana Drain
+35% Synergy $56.71
Unsummon Unsummon
+33% Synergy $0.07
Snap Snap
+18% Synergy $2.97
Spell Pierce Spell Pierce
+16% Synergy $0.22
Spectral Interference Spectral Interference
+13% Synergy $0.16
Bounce Off Bounce Off
+13% Synergy $0.26
Karn's Touch Karn's Touch
+12% Synergy $0.41
Kiora's Dismissal Kiora's Dismissal
+12% Synergy $0.16
Force Away Force Away
+12% Synergy $0.09
Envelop Envelop
+12% Synergy $3.13
Galestrike Galestrike
+12% Synergy $0.11
Mordenkainen's Polymorph Mordenkainen's Polymorph
+12% Synergy $0.11
Scatter to the Winds Scatter to the Winds
+12% Synergy $0.16
Remove Soul Remove Soul
+12% Synergy $0.14
Mana Short Mana Short
+12% Synergy $2.62
Contact Other Plane Contact Other Plane
+11% Synergy $0.24
You See a Guard Approach You See a Guard Approach
+11% Synergy $0.27
Diviner's Portent Diviner's Portent
+11% Synergy $1.02
Thassa's Rebuff Thassa's Rebuff
+11% Synergy $0.19
Saw It Coming Saw It Coming
+9% Synergy $0.38
Stubborn Denial Stubborn Denial
+9% Synergy $4.29
Perplexing Test Perplexing Test
+9% Synergy $0.35
Twiddle Twiddle
+9% Synergy $0.54
Essence Scatter Essence Scatter
+8% Synergy $0.16
Disdainful Stroke Disdainful Stroke
+7% Synergy $0.19
Cancel Cancel
+7% Synergy $0.33
Aetherspouts Aetherspouts
+5% Synergy $0.73
Engulf the Shore Engulf the Shore
+5% Synergy $2.91
Dispel Dispel
+3% Synergy $0.37
Strix Serenade Strix Serenade
+3% Synergy $1.77
Three Steps Ahead Three Steps Ahead
+2% Synergy $5.39
Blue Sun's Zenith Blue Sun's Zenith
+1% Synergy $2.92
Ghostly Flicker Ghostly Flicker
+0% Synergy $2.46
Whir of Invention Whir of Invention
+0% Synergy $4.65
Rewind Rewind
+0% Synergy $0.40
Opt Opt
0% Synergy $0.23
Reality Shift Reality Shift
-1% Synergy $0.33
Resculpt Resculpt
-4% Synergy $0.34
Archmage's Charm Archmage's Charm
-4% Synergy $1.81
High Tide High Tide
-6% Synergy $1.89
Brainstorm Brainstorm
-15% Synergy $1.50
Rapid Hybridization Rapid Hybridization
-22% Synergy $1.08
Arcane Denial Arcane Denial
-24% Synergy $1.29
An Offer You Can't Refuse An Offer You Can't Refuse
-26% Synergy $3.63
Pongify Pongify
-28% Synergy $1.77

Sorceries

Important sorcery spells that advance Renari, Merchant of Marvels's game plan and control the board.

Will of the Temur Will of the Temur
+48% Synergy $1.22
Distant Melody Distant Melody
+32% Synergy $0.38
Raise the Palisade Raise the Palisade
+21% Synergy $10.41
Fatigue Fatigue
+12% Synergy $0.10
Sea God's Scorn Sea God's Scorn
+12% Synergy $0.06
Treasure Hunt Treasure Hunt
+12% Synergy $0.45
Counsel of the Soratami Counsel of the Soratami
+12% Synergy $0.22
Environmental Sciences Environmental Sciences
+12% Synergy $0.21
Index Index
+12% Synergy $0.23
Sleep Sleep
+11% Synergy $0.25
Divination Divination
+11% Synergy $0.21
Inundate Inundate
+10% Synergy $12.25
Karn's Temporal Sundering Karn's Temporal Sundering
+10% Synergy $1.93
Sleight of Hand Sleight of Hand
+9% Synergy $0.30
Energy Tap Energy Tap
+9% Synergy $0.29
Winged Words Winged Words
+9% Synergy $0.20
Ponder Ponder
+8% Synergy $1.96
Chart a Course Chart a Course
+8% Synergy $0.11
Wash Out Wash Out
+7% Synergy $0.39
Ravenform Ravenform
+4% Synergy $0.37
Thoughtcast Thoughtcast
+3% Synergy $2.91
Treasure Cruise Treasure Cruise
+2% Synergy $0.30
Fabricate Fabricate
-8% Synergy $9.67
Windfall Windfall
-9% Synergy $4.91
Preordain Preordain
-10% Synergy $0.58

Utility Artifacts

Versatile artifacts that provide ongoing value, card selection, or strategic advantages.

Cloud Key Cloud Key
+42% Synergy $2.18
Herald's Horn Herald's Horn
+35% Synergy $5.08
Chronicle of Victory Chronicle of Victory
+32% Synergy $18.82
Kefnet's Monument Kefnet's Monument
+31% Synergy $0.37
Bident of Thassa Bident of Thassa
+25% Synergy $0.42
Quicksilver Amulet Quicksilver Amulet
+24% Synergy $2.85
Urza's Incubator Urza's Incubator
+23% Synergy $18.96
Belbe's Portal Belbe's Portal
+12% Synergy $1.53
Dragon Throne of Tarkir Dragon Throne of Tarkir
+12% Synergy $0.59
Myr Turbine Myr Turbine
+12% Synergy $6.07
Doubling Cube Doubling Cube
+11% Synergy $33.80
Vanquisher's Banner Vanquisher's Banner
+11% Synergy $4.92
Blade of Selves Blade of Selves
+10% Synergy $2.99
Strionic Resonator Strionic Resonator
+10% Synergy $8.34
Vedalken Orrery Vedalken Orrery
+9% Synergy $19.05
Forsaken Monument Forsaken Monument
+9% Synergy $6.26
The Water Crystal The Water Crystal
+9% Synergy $3.05
Expedition Map Expedition Map
+8% Synergy $0.86
Blackblade Reforged Blackblade Reforged
+7% Synergy $2.05
Darksteel Forge Darksteel Forge
+7% Synergy $44.68
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
-3% Synergy $1.89
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
-4% Synergy $0.33
Sapphire Medallion Sapphire Medallion
-9% Synergy $7.47
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
-13% Synergy $3.99

Enchantments

Powerful enchantments that support Renari, Merchant of Marvels's strategy and create lasting battlefield effects.

Roiling Dragonstorm Roiling Dragonstorm
+49% Synergy $0.32
Feywild Visitor Feywild Visitor
+49% Synergy $0.12
Monastery Siege Monastery Siege
+36% Synergy $0.64
Reflections of Littjara Reflections of Littjara
+34% Synergy $2.50
Kindred Discovery Kindred Discovery
+30% Synergy $5.42
Storm of Saruman Storm of Saruman
+23% Synergy $3.30
Witness Protection Witness Protection
+19% Synergy $0.26
Aqueous Form Aqueous Form
+19% Synergy $0.37
Power Leak Power Leak
+12% Synergy $0.10
Zephid's Embrace Zephid's Embrace
+12% Synergy $0.35
Backfire Backfire
+12% Synergy $0.25
Robe of Mirrors Robe of Mirrors
+12% Synergy $0.32
Aether Barrier Aether Barrier
+12% Synergy $5.26
Sigil of Sleep Sigil of Sleep
+12% Synergy $9.71
March of the Machines March of the Machines
+12% Synergy $0.56
Overburden Overburden
+11% Synergy $15.40
Endless Evil Endless Evil
+11% Synergy $3.77
Stormchaser's Talent Stormchaser's Talent
+11% Synergy $4.48
Gravitational Shift Gravitational Shift
+10% Synergy $1.58
Thought Reflection Thought Reflection
+10% Synergy $1.35
Artificer Class Artificer Class
+10% Synergy $16.69
Eaten by Piranhas Eaten by Piranhas
+9% Synergy $0.45
Dictate of Kruphix Dictate of Kruphix
+9% Synergy $0.28
Jace's Sanctum Jace's Sanctum
+8% Synergy $1.23
Favorable Winds Favorable Winds
+8% Synergy $0.53
Mirrormade Mirrormade
+6% Synergy $2.84
Back to Basics Back to Basics
+6% Synergy $6.54
Propaganda Propaganda
+5% Synergy $2.25
Mechanized Production Mechanized Production
+5% Synergy $4.25
Leyline of Anticipation Leyline of Anticipation
+3% Synergy $7.11
Wizard Class Wizard Class
-4% Synergy $2.62

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that work alongside Renari, Merchant of Marvels to provide ongoing value and board presence.

Tezzeret the Seeker Tezzeret the Seeker
+16% Synergy $24.96
Karn Liberated Karn Liberated
+12% Synergy $3.46
Karn, Living Legacy Karn, Living Legacy
+11% Synergy $1.36
Ugin, the Ineffable Ugin, the Ineffable
+10% Synergy $1.79
Karn, the Great Creator Karn, the Great Creator
+9% Synergy $4.84
Jace Beleren Jace Beleren
+9% Synergy $2.08

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that offer additional utility beyond just mana production.

Secret Tunnel Secret Tunnel
+32% Synergy $3.02
Halimar Depths Halimar Depths
+28% Synergy $0.39
Agna Qel'a Agna Qel'a
+25% Synergy $1.13
Castle Vantress Castle Vantress
+19% Synergy $0.36
Temple of the False God Temple of the False God
+15% Synergy $0.31
Soulstone Sanctuary Soulstone Sanctuary
+14% Synergy $0.55
Crucible of the Spirit Dragon Crucible of the Spirit Dragon
+12% Synergy $0.55
Rishadan Port Rishadan Port
+12% Synergy $14.86
Minamo, School at Water's Edge Minamo, School at Water's Edge
+12% Synergy $61.51
Mutavault Mutavault
+11% Synergy $3.87
Lonely Sandbar Lonely Sandbar
+11% Synergy $0.31
Wasteland Wasteland
+11% Synergy $28.19
Skyline Cascade Skyline Cascade
+11% Synergy $0.07
Oboro, Palace in the Clouds Oboro, Palace in the Clouds
+11% Synergy $22.31
Strip Mine Strip Mine
+9% Synergy $21.02
Three Tree City Three Tree City
+8% Synergy $26.24
Maze of Ith Maze of Ith
+7% Synergy $10.07
Rivendell Rivendell
+2% Synergy $30.00
Darksteel Citadel Darksteel Citadel
+1% Synergy $3.60
Mystic Sanctuary Mystic Sanctuary
+0% Synergy $1.02
Otawara, Soaring City Otawara, Soaring City
0% Synergy $28.23
War Room War Room
-2% Synergy $4.39
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
-3% Synergy $0.40
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
-4% Synergy $53.44
Seat of the Synod Seat of the Synod
-6% Synergy $0.79
Academy Ruins Academy Ruins
-6% Synergy $9.62
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-31% Synergy $4.10

Mana Artifacts

Artifacts focused on mana acceleration and color fixing for consistent gameplay.

Dragonstorm Globe Dragonstorm Globe
+49% Synergy $0.35
Dragon's Hoard Dragon's Hoard
+49% Synergy $0.39
Lapis Orb of Dragonkind Lapis Orb of Dragonkind
+49% Synergy $0.23
Caged Sun Caged Sun
+39% Synergy $3.65
Gauntlet of Power Gauntlet of Power
+21% Synergy $4.06
Patchwork Banner Patchwork Banner
+21% Synergy $1.85
Heraldic Banner Heraldic Banner
+19% Synergy $0.39
Sky Diamond Sky Diamond
+15% Synergy $0.23
Gilded Lotus Gilded Lotus
+14% Synergy $0.58
Mox Jasper Mox Jasper
+13% Synergy $11.46
Arcum's Astrolabe Arcum's Astrolabe
+11% Synergy $0.28
Jeweled Lotus Jeweled Lotus
+11% Synergy $43.49
Vexing Puzzlebox Vexing Puzzlebox
+11% Synergy $8.15
Decanter of Endless Water Decanter of Endless Water
+11% Synergy $4.57
Skyclave Relic Skyclave Relic
+11% Synergy $1.54
Blinkmoth Urn Blinkmoth Urn
+11% Synergy $1.66
Machine God's Effigy Machine God's Effigy
+9% Synergy $4.94
Nyx Lotus Nyx Lotus
+8% Synergy $5.33
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
+3% Synergy $0.29
Thran Dynamo Thran Dynamo
0% Synergy $4.81
Everflowing Chalice Everflowing Chalice
-3% Synergy $0.36
Mind Stone Mind Stone
-9% Synergy $0.32
Sol Ring Sol Ring
-9% Synergy $1.36
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
-13% Synergy $2.52
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
-27% Synergy $0.44

Lands

The mana base foundation for Renari, Merchant of Marvels decks, ensuring smooth and reliable mana development.

Maelstrom of the Spirit Dragon Maelstrom of the Spirit Dragon
+83% Synergy $1.98
Haven of the Spirit Dragon Haven of the Spirit Dragon
+62% Synergy $0.43
Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
+33% Synergy $0.32
Temple of the Dragon Queen Temple of the Dragon Queen
+24% Synergy $0.35
Cavern of Souls Cavern of Souls
+20% Synergy $47.96
Glasspool Mimic Glasspool Shore Glasspool Mimic
+18% Synergy $6.67
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+12% Synergy $0.30
Wastes Wastes
+12% Synergy $1.11
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
+9% Synergy $1.11
Talon Gates of Madara Talon Gates of Madara
+8% Synergy $39.50
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
+8% Synergy $0.27
Snow-Covered Island Snow-Covered Island
+4% Synergy $1.28
Island Island
-6% Synergy $0.08

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Renari, Merchant of Marvels.

Renari, Merchant of Marvels Feywild Visitor Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Feywild Visitor
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Dungeon Delver Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Dungeon Delver
Sivitri, Dragon Master Sivitri, Dragon Master
Ojutai, Soul of Winter Ojutai, Soul of Winter
Donal, Herald of Wings Donal, Herald of Wings
Sarkhan, Soul Aflame Sarkhan, Soul Aflame
Zurgo and Ojutai Zurgo and Ojutai
Gale, Waterdeep Prodigy Acolyte of Bahamut Gale, Waterdeep Prodigy // Acolyte of Bahamut
Ganax, Astral Hunter Feywild Visitor Ganax, Astral Hunter // Feywild Visitor
Ganax, Astral Hunter Shameless Charlatan Ganax, Astral Hunter // Shameless Charlatan
Skanos Dragonheart Dungeon Delver Skanos Dragonheart // Dungeon Delver
Skanos Dragonheart Feywild Visitor Skanos Dragonheart // Feywild Visitor
Skanos Dragonheart Sword Coast Sailor Skanos Dragonheart // Sword Coast Sailor
Silumgar, the Drifting Death Silumgar, the Drifting Death
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Tana, the Bloodsower Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Tana, the Bloodsower
Esior, Wardwing Familiar Siani, Eye of the Storm Esior, Wardwing Familiar // Siani, Eye of the Storm
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Acolyte of Bahamut Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Acolyte of Bahamut
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Dragon Cultist Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Dragon Cultist
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Folk Hero Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Folk Hero
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Haunted One Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Haunted One
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Master Chef Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Master Chef
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Popular Entertainer Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Popular Entertainer
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Raised by Giants Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Raised by Giants
Ureni of the Unwritten Ureni of the Unwritten
Lozhan, Dragons' Legacy Lozhan, Dragons' Legacy
Korlessa, Scale Singer Korlessa, Scale Singer
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor Eligeth, Crossroads Augur Akroma, Vision of Ixidor // Eligeth, Crossroads Augur
Alena, Kessig Trapper Siani, Eye of the Storm Alena, Kessig Trapper // Siani, Eye of the Storm
Ganax, Astral Hunter Dungeon Delver Ganax, Astral Hunter // Dungeon Delver
Alora, Merry Thief Acolyte of Bahamut Alora, Merry Thief // Acolyte of Bahamut
Siani, Eye of the Storm Vial Smasher the Fierce Siani, Eye of the Storm // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Tavern Brawler Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Tavern Brawler
Tiamat Tiamat
Firkraag, Cunning Instigator Firkraag, Cunning Instigator
Ganax, Astral Hunter Clan Crafter Ganax, Astral Hunter // Clan Crafter
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor Esior, Wardwing Familiar Akroma, Vision of Ixidor // Esior, Wardwing Familiar
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker Akroma, Vision of Ixidor // Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Akroma, Vision of Ixidor // Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor Siani, Eye of the Storm Akroma, Vision of Ixidor // Siani, Eye of the Storm