App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver
Price tag $0.36

Legendary CreatureHuman Monk Enchantment Background

Rasaad yn Bashir Dungeon Delver

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver's Aggro builds — cards that lean hardest into the Aggro theme.

Undercellar Sweep Undercellar Sweep
+99% Synergy $0.18
Feywild Caretaker Feywild Caretaker
+99% Synergy $0.12
White Plume Adventurer White Plume Adventurer
+97% Synergy $2.47
Goliath Paladin Goliath Paladin
+86% Synergy $0.21
Midnight Pathlighter Midnight Pathlighter
+86% Synergy $1.85
Charix, the Raging Isle Charix, the Raging Isle
+86% Synergy $0.42
Tomb of Horrors Adventurer Tomb of Horrors Adventurer
+86% Synergy $0.35
Aarakocra Sneak Aarakocra Sneak
+86% Synergy $0.11
The Council of Four The Council of Four
+79% Synergy $3.77
Hama Pashar, Ruin Seeker Hama Pashar, Ruin Seeker
+74% Synergy $0.19

Top Cards

The staple cards most Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver Aggro decks run as their core.

Plagon, Lord of the Beach Plagon, Lord of the Beach
+74% Synergy $0.94
Stoneskin Stoneskin
+74% Synergy $1.77
Aegis Turtle Aegis Turtle
+73% Synergy $0.19
Baldin, Century Herdmaster Baldin, Century Herdmaster
+73% Synergy $0.40
Seasoned Dungeoneer Seasoned Dungeoneer
+73% Synergy $5.36
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive
+73% Synergy $0.15
Dusk // Dawn Dusk // Dawn
+71% Synergy $0.34
Trailblazer's Torch Trailblazer's Torch
+61% Synergy $0.17
Radiant Solar Radiant Solar
+61% Synergy $3.24
Slaughter the Strong Slaughter the Strong
+60% Synergy $0.36

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver Aggro game on their own.

Consecrated Sphinx Consecrated Sphinx
+6% Synergy $29.93
Narset, Parter of Veils Narset, Parter of Veils
+6% Synergy $1.44
Drannith Magistrate Drannith Magistrate
+5% Synergy $14.23
Fierce Guardianship Fierce Guardianship
-2% Synergy $57.26

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Aggro plan in Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Caelorna, Coral Tyrant Caelorna, Coral Tyrant
+56% Synergy $0.35
Fear of Failed Tests Fear of Failed Tests
+49% Synergy $0.23
Imoen, Mystic Trickster Imoen, Mystic Trickster
+49% Synergy $0.23
Giant Ox Giant Ox
+49% Synergy $0.35
Nadaar, Selfless Paladin Nadaar, Selfless Paladin
+49% Synergy $0.40
Brago, King Eternal Brago, King Eternal
+44% Synergy $3.30
Dragon's Eye Savants Dragon's Eye Savants
+37% Synergy $0.15
Indomitable Ancients Indomitable Ancients
+37% Synergy $0.39
Yoked Ox Yoked Ox
+37% Synergy $0.08
Kraken Hatchling Kraken Hatchling
+37% Synergy $0.07
Cephalid Facetaker Cephalid Facetaker
+37% Synergy $5.26
Essence of Antiquity Essence of Antiquity
+37% Synergy $0.27
Shorecomber Crab Shorecomber Crab
+36% Synergy $0.22
Azure Beastbinder Azure Beastbinder
+36% Synergy $0.45
Nyx-Fleece Ram Nyx-Fleece Ram
+35% Synergy $0.26
Soulless Jailer Soulless Jailer
+34% Synergy $2.63
Delney, Streetwise Lookout Delney, Streetwise Lookout
+33% Synergy $33.72
Lagonna-Band Trailblazer Lagonna-Band Trailblazer
+24% Synergy $0.28
Oathsworn Giant Oathsworn Giant
+24% Synergy $0.45
Sidisi's Faithful Sidisi's Faithful
+24% Synergy $0.22
God-Pharaoh's Faithful God-Pharaoh's Faithful
+24% Synergy $0.17
Surge Mare Surge Mare
+24% Synergy $0.16
Weathered Sentinels Weathered Sentinels
+24% Synergy $0.93
Armored Armadillo Armored Armadillo
+24% Synergy $0.26
Shortcut Seeker Shortcut Seeker
+24% Synergy $0.20
Luminous Broodmoth Luminous Broodmoth
+24% Synergy $1.60
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn Zetalpa, Primal Dawn
+24% Synergy $0.32
Wall of Denial Wall of Denial
+23% Synergy $0.46
Pollywog Prodigy Pollywog Prodigy
+23% Synergy $6.76
Crystal Barricade Crystal Barricade
+22% Synergy $2.16
Enduring Innocence Enduring Innocence
+22% Synergy $4.26
Mentor of the Meek Mentor of the Meek
+22% Synergy $4.95
Esior, Wardwing Familiar Esior, Wardwing Familiar
+21% Synergy $0.56
Vnwxt, Verbose Host Vnwxt, Verbose Host
+20% Synergy $0.42
The Reality Chip The Reality Chip
+19% Synergy $4.49
Mangara, the Diplomat Mangara, the Diplomat
+18% Synergy $0.36
Gold-Forged Thopteryx Gold-Forged Thopteryx
+15% Synergy $0.38
Ironwill Forger Ironwill Forger
+14% Synergy $0.26
Hakoda, Selfless Commander Hakoda, Selfless Commander
+13% Synergy $0.31
Marang River Regent Marang River Regent
+13% Synergy $1.26
Eccentric Apprentice Eccentric Apprentice
+11% Synergy $0.20
Gogo, Master of Mimicry Gogo, Master of Mimicry
+11% Synergy $3.96
Witch Enchanter Witch-Blessed Meadow Witch Enchanter
+11% Synergy $4.73
Suppressor Skyguard Suppressor Skyguard
+11% Synergy $12.19
Angel of Destiny Angel of Destiny
+10% Synergy $9.13
Voice of Victory Voice of Victory
+9% Synergy $17.30
Claim Jumper Claim Jumper
+9% Synergy $0.38
Pippin, Guard of the Citadel Pippin, Guard of the Citadel
+8% Synergy $1.04
Starfield Vocalist Starfield Vocalist
+6% Synergy $1.78
Riptide Gearhulk Riptide Gearhulk
+5% Synergy $2.78

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver's Aggro deck ahead.

Aegis of the Heavens Aegis of the Heavens
+37% Synergy $0.33
Bar the Door Bar the Door
+37% Synergy $0.20
Refuse to Yield Refuse to Yield
+37% Synergy $0.28
Your Temple Is Under Attack Your Temple Is Under Attack
+35% Synergy $0.70
Sejiri Shelter Sejiri Glacier Sejiri Shelter
+33% Synergy $2.43
Solidarity Solidarity
+24% Synergy $0.25
Mizzium Skin Mizzium Skin
+24% Synergy $0.26
Bar the Gate Bar the Gate
+24% Synergy $0.26
Kabira Takedown Kabira Plateau Kabira Takedown
+23% Synergy $0.38
Run Away Together Run Away Together
+22% Synergy $0.17
Lae'zel's Acrobatics Lae'zel's Acrobatics
+21% Synergy $2.73
Parting Gust Parting Gust
+19% Synergy $1.50
Waterbender's Restoration Waterbender's Restoration
+18% Synergy $3.98
Repel Calamity Repel Calamity
+12% Synergy $0.16
Dive Down Dive Down
+12% Synergy $0.11
You Find the Villains' Lair You Find the Villains' Lair
+11% Synergy $0.26
Keep Watch Keep Watch
+11% Synergy $3.25
Soul Partition Soul Partition
+11% Synergy $0.40
Unexplained Absence Unexplained Absence
+11% Synergy $0.42
Thirst for Discovery Thirst for Discovery
+11% Synergy $0.30
Release to Memory Release to Memory
+10% Synergy $0.54
March of Swirling Mist March of Swirling Mist
+10% Synergy $4.58
Silundi Vision Silundi Isle Silundi Vision
+10% Synergy $0.40
Disallow Disallow
+10% Synergy $1.80
Shadow Rift Shadow Rift
+10% Synergy $2.33
Final Showdown Final Showdown
+9% Synergy $5.56
Razorgrass Ambush Razorgrass Field Razorgrass Ambush
+9% Synergy $0.35
Resculpt Resculpt
+9% Synergy $0.28
Stroke of Midnight Stroke of Midnight
+9% Synergy $0.39
Negate Negate
+9% Synergy $0.31
Blur Blur
+9% Synergy $0.40
Spell Pierce Spell Pierce
+8% Synergy $0.31
Fact or Fiction Fact or Fiction
+8% Synergy $0.25
Counterspell Counterspell
+8% Synergy $3.32
Three Steps Ahead Three Steps Ahead
+8% Synergy $5.23
Azorius Charm Azorius Charm
+8% Synergy $0.30
Restoration Magic Restoration Magic
+8% Synergy $2.16
Generous Gift Generous Gift
+7% Synergy $0.77
Reprieve Reprieve
+7% Synergy $1.95
Flawless Maneuver Flawless Maneuver
+5% Synergy $20.92
Reality Shift Reality Shift
+4% Synergy $0.32
Pongify Pongify
+3% Synergy $1.91
Ghostly Flicker Ghostly Flicker
+1% Synergy $2.09
Sink into Stupor Soporific Springs Sink into Stupor
-1% Synergy $6.91
Ephemerate Ephemerate
-2% Synergy $5.19
An Offer You Can't Refuse An Offer You Can't Refuse
-2% Synergy $3.83
Path to Exile Path to Exile
-3% Synergy $1.35
Arcane Denial Arcane Denial
-14% Synergy $1.67
Dovin's Veto Dovin's Veto
-14% Synergy $3.86
Swords to Plowshares Swords to Plowshares
-18% Synergy $1.52

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Aggro game plan forward for Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver.

Expel the Interlopers Expel the Interlopers
+48% Synergy $0.24
Fell the Mighty Fell the Mighty
+47% Synergy $0.30
The Battle of Bywater The Battle of Bywater
+36% Synergy $4.14
Wave of Reckoning Wave of Reckoning
+24% Synergy $0.41
Suppression Ray Orderly Plaza Suppression Ray
+22% Synergy $0.29
Daydream Daydream
+22% Synergy $0.34
Morningtide's Light Morningtide's Light
+15% Synergy $1.70
Reunion of the House Reunion of the House
+14% Synergy $0.25
Will of the Temur Will of the Temur
+13% Synergy $1.55
Boon of the Wish-Giver Boon of the Wish-Giver
+12% Synergy $0.17
Secrets of the Golden City Secrets of the Golden City
+12% Synergy $0.20
Open into Wonder Open into Wonder
+12% Synergy $0.37
Of One Mind Of One Mind
+12% Synergy $0.40
Ingenious Mastery Ingenious Mastery
+12% Synergy $0.24
Sculpted Sunburst Sculpted Sunburst
+12% Synergy $0.25
Helping Hand Helping Hand
+12% Synergy $0.28
Compulsive Research Compulsive Research
+11% Synergy $0.25
Ascend from Avernus Ascend from Avernus
+11% Synergy $2.34
Stock Up Stock Up
+11% Synergy $1.48
Chart a Course Chart a Course
+10% Synergy $0.14
Ondu Inversion Ondu Skyruins Ondu Inversion
+9% Synergy $1.33
Lórien Revealed Lórien Revealed
+9% Synergy $4.76
Requisition Raid Requisition Raid
+9% Synergy $0.34
Sleep Sleep
+9% Synergy $0.27
Austere Command Austere Command
-1% Synergy $0.40
Supreme Verdict Supreme Verdict
-15% Synergy $2.08

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver Aggro decks.

Cathar's Shield Cathar's Shield
+37% Synergy $0.22
Bident of Thassa Bident of Thassa
+27% Synergy $0.40
Skeleton Key Skeleton Key
+24% Synergy $0.29
Accorder's Shield Accorder's Shield
+24% Synergy $0.16
Slagwurm Armor Slagwurm Armor
+24% Synergy $0.94
Kite Shield Kite Shield
+12% Synergy $0.23
Cloak of the Bat Cloak of the Bat
+12% Synergy $0.29
Mimic Vat Mimic Vat
+12% Synergy $0.64
Mirror Shield Mirror Shield
+12% Synergy $0.47
Glaring Spotlight Glaring Spotlight
+12% Synergy $2.27
Delver's Torch Delver's Torch
+12% Synergy $0.16
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
+11% Synergy $2.28
Meekstone Meekstone
+11% Synergy $12.33
Moonsilver Key Moonsilver Key
+10% Synergy $0.89
Conjurer's Closet Conjurer's Closet
+5% Synergy $3.99
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
+4% Synergy $4.52
Pearl Medallion Pearl Medallion
+4% Synergy $5.81
Sapphire Medallion Sapphire Medallion
+3% Synergy $6.98
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
+2% Synergy $4.67

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Aggro strategy in Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver decks.

Fly Fly
+61% Synergy $0.28
High Alert High Alert
+49% Synergy $0.39
Thorough Investigation Thorough Investigation
+24% Synergy $2.55
Brave the Sands Brave the Sands
+23% Synergy $6.27
The Legend of Yangchen Avatar Yangchen The Legend of Yangchen
+18% Synergy $4.66
Reconnaissance Mission Reconnaissance Mission
+18% Synergy $0.34
Smile at Death Smile at Death
+13% Synergy $2.87
Paradox Haze Paradox Haze
+12% Synergy $3.80
Eland Umbra Eland Umbra
+12% Synergy $0.35
Levitation Levitation
+12% Synergy $0.30
Angelic Shield Angelic Shield
+12% Synergy $0.21
Fall from Favor Fall from Favor
+12% Synergy $0.20
The Birth of Meletis The Birth of Meletis
+12% Synergy $0.30
Sword Coast Sailor Sword Coast Sailor
+12% Synergy $0.19
Soul Snare Soul Snare
+11% Synergy $0.29
Gossip's Talent Gossip's Talent
+11% Synergy $0.23
Restricted Office // Lecture Hall Restricted Office // Lecture Hall
+11% Synergy $0.31
Dress Down Dress Down
+11% Synergy $0.51
Extravagant Replication Extravagant Replication
+11% Synergy $0.42
Lost in the Maze Lost in the Maze
+10% Synergy $0.27
Duelist's Heritage Duelist's Heritage
+10% Synergy $2.21
Curiosity Curiosity
+10% Synergy $0.99
Coastal Piracy Coastal Piracy
+9% Synergy $0.29
True Conviction True Conviction
+9% Synergy $4.38
Aqueous Form Aqueous Form
+8% Synergy $0.31
Imprisoned in the Moon Imprisoned in the Moon
+7% Synergy $0.33
Teleportation Circle Teleportation Circle
+3% Synergy $10.16
Propaganda Propaganda
-14% Synergy $2.54

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver Aggro decks.

Access Tunnel Access Tunnel
+59% Synergy $0.40
Scavenger Grounds Scavenger Grounds
+32% Synergy $0.30
Dungeon Descent Dungeon Descent
+24% Synergy $0.28
Witch's Clinic Witch's Clinic
+12% Synergy $14.84
Pit of Offerings Pit of Offerings
+12% Synergy $0.39
Homeward Path Homeward Path
+11% Synergy $18.85
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
+10% Synergy $53.41
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
+10% Synergy $0.36
Windbrisk Heights Windbrisk Heights
+9% Synergy $0.21
Otawara, Soaring City Otawara, Soaring City
-7% Synergy $28.30
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-36% Synergy $3.52

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver's Aggro strategy.

Sarevok's Tome Sarevok's Tome
+98% Synergy $3.48
Dungeoneer's Pack Dungeoneer's Pack
+87% Synergy $0.27
Dungeon Map Dungeon Map
+24% Synergy $0.25
Hourglass of the Lost Hourglass of the Lost
+11% Synergy $1.35
Liquimetal Torque Liquimetal Torque
+8% Synergy $3.95
Azorius Signet Azorius Signet
-5% Synergy $0.26
Mind Stone Mind Stone
-12% Synergy $0.31
Talisman of Progress Talisman of Progress
-13% Synergy $0.38
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
-32% Synergy $0.89
Sol Ring Sol Ring
-48% Synergy $1.55

Lands

The mana base behind Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver's Aggro decks.

Demolition Field Demolition Field
+34% Synergy $0.24
Sejiri Shelter Sejiri Glacier Sejiri Shelter
+33% Synergy $2.43
Adarkar Wastes Adarkar Wastes
+28% Synergy $0.37
Glacial Fortress Glacial Fortress
+23% Synergy $0.31
Kabira Takedown Kabira Plateau Kabira Takedown
+23% Synergy $0.38
Suppression Ray Orderly Plaza Suppression Ray
+22% Synergy $0.29
Exotic Orchard Exotic Orchard
+22% Synergy $0.24
Seachrome Coast Seachrome Coast
+21% Synergy $0.47
Irrigated Farmland Irrigated Farmland
+16% Synergy $0.23
Port Town Port Town
+15% Synergy $0.34
Azorius Chancery Azorius Chancery
+14% Synergy $0.33
Skycloud Expanse Skycloud Expanse
+14% Synergy $0.26
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
+14% Synergy $0.26
Skyclave Cleric Skyclave Basilica Skyclave Cleric
+12% Synergy $0.19
Abstergo Entertainment Abstergo Entertainment
+11% Synergy $2.75
Escape Tunnel Escape Tunnel
+11% Synergy $0.28
Witch Enchanter Witch-Blessed Meadow Witch Enchanter
+11% Synergy $4.73
Gates of Istfell Gates of Istfell
+10% Synergy $0.17
Abandoned Campground Abandoned Campground
+10% Synergy $0.29
Silundi Vision Silundi Isle Silundi Vision
+10% Synergy $0.40
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+10% Synergy $0.37
Ondu Inversion Ondu Skyruins Ondu Inversion
+9% Synergy $1.33
Razorgrass Ambush Razorgrass Field Razorgrass Ambush
+9% Synergy $0.35
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
+9% Synergy $0.25
Deserted Beach Deserted Beach
+9% Synergy $5.87
Prairie Stream Prairie Stream
+9% Synergy $0.20
Ash Barrens Ash Barrens
+9% Synergy $0.28
Glasspool Mimic Glasspool Shore Glasspool Mimic
+9% Synergy $6.12
Tranquil Cove Tranquil Cove
+6% Synergy $0.17
Azorius Guildgate Azorius Guildgate
+6% Synergy $0.12
Hydroelectric Specimen Hydroelectric Laboratory Hydroelectric Specimen
+5% Synergy $0.88
Glacial Floodplain Glacial Floodplain
+5% Synergy $0.41
Plains Plains
+4% Synergy $0.09
Island Island
+4% Synergy $0.08
Sink into Stupor Soporific Springs Sink into Stupor
-1% Synergy $6.91
Floodfarm Verge Floodfarm Verge
-2% Synergy $7.91
Meticulous Archive Meticulous Archive
-6% Synergy $11.47
Nimbus Maze Nimbus Maze
-9% Synergy $6.45
Command Tower Command Tower
-10% Synergy $0.31
Temple of Enlightenment Temple of Enlightenment
-11% Synergy $0.22
Hallowed Fountain Hallowed Fountain
-11% Synergy $6.71
Mystic Gate Mystic Gate
-12% Synergy $4.61
Sea of Clouds Sea of Clouds
-14% Synergy $18.26

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Rasaad yn Bashir // Dungeon Delver: Aggro.

Rasaad yn Bashir Shameless Charlatan Rasaad yn Bashir // Shameless Charlatan
Rasaad yn Bashir Candlekeep Sage Rasaad yn Bashir // Candlekeep Sage
Rasaad yn Bashir Sword Coast Sailor Rasaad yn Bashir // Sword Coast Sailor
Rasaad yn Bashir Far Traveler Rasaad yn Bashir // Far Traveler
Rasaad yn Bashir Inspiring Leader Rasaad yn Bashir // Inspiring Leader
Rasaad yn Bashir Feywild Visitor Rasaad yn Bashir // Feywild Visitor
Rasaad yn Bashir Flaming Fist Rasaad yn Bashir // Flaming Fist
Rasaad yn Bashir Noble Heritage Rasaad yn Bashir // Noble Heritage
Rasaad yn Bashir Agent of the Iron Throne Rasaad yn Bashir // Agent of the Iron Throne
Rasaad yn Bashir Cloakwood Hermit Rasaad yn Bashir // Cloakwood Hermit
Rasaad yn Bashir Dragon Cultist Rasaad yn Bashir // Dragon Cultist
Rasaad yn Bashir Folk Hero Rasaad yn Bashir // Folk Hero
Rasaad yn Bashir Raised by Giants Rasaad yn Bashir // Raised by Giants
Rasaad yn Bashir Master Chef Rasaad yn Bashir // Master Chef
Rasaad yn Bashir Clan Crafter Rasaad yn Bashir // Clan Crafter
Rasaad yn Bashir Agent of the Shadow Thieves Rasaad yn Bashir // Agent of the Shadow Thieves
Rasaad yn Bashir Scion of Halaster Rasaad yn Bashir // Scion of Halaster
Rasaad yn Bashir Popular Entertainer Rasaad yn Bashir // Popular Entertainer
Rasaad yn Bashir Guild Artisan Rasaad yn Bashir // Guild Artisan
Rasaad yn Bashir Veteran Soldier Rasaad yn Bashir // Veteran Soldier
Plagon, Lord of the Beach Plagon, Lord of the Beach
Rasaad yn Bashir Cultist of the Absolute Rasaad yn Bashir // Cultist of the Absolute
Esior, Wardwing Familiar Prava of the Steel Legion Esior, Wardwing Familiar // Prava of the Steel Legion
Geralf, Visionary Stitcher Geralf, Visionary Stitcher
Baldin, Century Herdmaster Baldin, Century Herdmaster
Akiri, Line-Slinger Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa Akiri, Line-Slinger // Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa
Esior, Wardwing Familiar Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper Esior, Wardwing Familiar // Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper
The Fifth Doctor Leela, Sevateem Warrior The Fifth Doctor // Leela, Sevateem Warrior
Alora, Merry Thief Veteran Soldier Alora, Merry Thief // Veteran Soldier
Arcades, the Strategist Arcades, the Strategist
Bill the Pony Bill the Pony
The Pride of Hull Clade The Pride of Hull Clade
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Keleth, Sunmane Familiar Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Keleth, Sunmane Familiar
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Prava of the Steel Legion Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Prava of the Steel Legion
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Radiant, Serra Archangel Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Radiant, Serra Archangel
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Rebbec, Architect of Ascension Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Rebbec, Architect of Ascension
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Yoshimaru, Ever Faithful Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Yoshimaru, Ever Faithful
Lae'zel, Vlaakith's Champion Candlekeep Sage Lae'zel, Vlaakith's Champion // Candlekeep Sage

Other Available Backgrounds

Rasaad yn Bashir can also choose from these 29 other backgrounds: