App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Old Flitterfang
Price tag $0.40

Legendary CreatureRat Faerie

New Cards

Recent-set cards that Old Flitterfang players are trying out in Aristocrats decks.

Ral Zarek, Guest Lecturer Ral Zarek, Guest Lecturer
+48% Synergy $1.70

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Old Flitterfang's Aristocrats builds — cards that lean hardest into the Aristocrats theme.

Sweettooth Witch Sweettooth Witch
+73% Synergy $0.25
Experimental Confectioner Experimental Confectioner
+73% Synergy $8.08
Bake into a Pie Bake into a Pie
+72% Synergy $0.29
Insatiable Frugivore Insatiable Frugivore
+66% Synergy $0.27
Rapacious Guest Rapacious Guest
+63% Synergy $0.58
Witch's Oven Witch's Oven
+63% Synergy $0.83
Cauldron Familiar Cauldron Familiar
+63% Synergy $3.14
Academy Manufactor Academy Manufactor
+62% Synergy $8.41
Lord Skitter's Butcher Lord Skitter's Butcher
+60% Synergy $0.32
Piper of the Swarm Piper of the Swarm
+56% Synergy $2.25

Top Cards

The staple cards most Old Flitterfang Aristocrats decks run as their core.

Mirkwood Bats Mirkwood Bats
+55% Synergy $1.62
Scavenger's Talent Scavenger's Talent
+55% Synergy $1.18
Witch's Cauldron Witch's Cauldron
+54% Synergy $0.18
Back for Seconds Back for Seconds
+54% Synergy $0.24
Feed the Cauldron Feed the Cauldron
+54% Synergy $0.12
Voracious Fell Beast Voracious Fell Beast
+54% Synergy $0.14
Nadier's Nightblade Nadier's Nightblade
+52% Synergy $0.36
Ogre Slumlord Ogre Slumlord
+45% Synergy $0.33
Feed the Swarm Feed the Swarm
+4% Synergy $0.16
Dark Ritual Dark Ritual
-12% Synergy $5.94

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Old Flitterfang Aristocrats game on their own.

Field of the Dead Field of the Dead
+8% Synergy $27.56
Braids, Cabal Minion Braids, Cabal Minion
+6% Synergy $0.88
Opposition Agent Opposition Agent
0% Synergy $18.87
Orcish Bowmasters Orcish Bowmasters
-4% Synergy $46.80
Necropotence Necropotence
-5% Synergy $36.65
Bolas's Citadel Bolas's Citadel
-10% Synergy $14.92
Demonic Tutor Demonic Tutor
-18% Synergy $61.95

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Aristocrats plan in Old Flitterfang decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Lord Skitter, Sewer King Lord Skitter, Sewer King
+46% Synergy $4.52
Rat King, Pale Piper Rat King, Pale Piper
+46% Synergy $0.34
Hazel's Brewmaster Hazel's Brewmaster
+44% Synergy $3.60
Marionette Master Marionette Master
+43% Synergy $3.75
Gumdrop Poisoner Gumdrop Poisoner
+36% Synergy $0.30
Scream Puff Scream Puff
+36% Synergy $0.15
Cirith Ungol Patrol Cirith Ungol Patrol
+36% Synergy $0.15
Dockside Chef Dockside Chef
+34% Synergy $0.34
Voracious Vermin Voracious Vermin
+33% Synergy $0.32
Bonecache Overseer Bonecache Overseer
+33% Synergy $0.20
Chittering Witch Chittering Witch
+32% Synergy $0.28
Viscera Seer Viscera Seer
+28% Synergy $0.45
Tempting Witch Tempting Witch
+27% Synergy $0.32
Mintstrosity Mintstrosity
+27% Synergy $0.17
Nine-Lives Familiar Nine-Lives Familiar
+25% Synergy $1.79
Disciple of the Vault Disciple of the Vault
+25% Synergy $0.90
Insectoid Exterminator Insectoid Exterminator
+25% Synergy $0.11
Witch of the Moors Witch of the Moors
+23% Synergy $0.71
Valgavoth's Faithful Valgavoth's Faithful
+21% Synergy $0.33
Marauding Blight-Priest Marauding Blight-Priest
+20% Synergy $0.31
Rottenmouth Viper Rottenmouth Viper
+19% Synergy $6.36
Syr Ginger, the Meal Ender Syr Ginger, the Meal Ender
+18% Synergy $2.14
Graveblade Marauder Graveblade Marauder
+18% Synergy $0.19
Braids, Arisen Nightmare Braids, Arisen Nightmare
+17% Synergy $4.84
Pitiless Plunderer Pitiless Plunderer
+17% Synergy $4.11
Marionette Apprentice Marionette Apprentice
+17% Synergy $1.92
Retrofitted Transmogrant Retrofitted Transmogrant
+17% Synergy $0.19
Fain, the Broker Fain, the Broker
+17% Synergy $3.13
Twilight Diviner Twilight Diviner
+16% Synergy $2.39
Fell Stinger Fell Stinger
+16% Synergy $0.31
Persistent Specimen Persistent Specimen
+16% Synergy $0.25
Erebos, Bleak-Hearted Erebos, Bleak-Hearted
+16% Synergy $1.92
Wave of Rats Wave of Rats
+16% Synergy $3.22
Tangled Colony Tangled Colony
+15% Synergy $1.03
Dimir House Guard Dimir House Guard
+15% Synergy $0.19
Crypt Rats Crypt Rats
+14% Synergy $0.50
Zulaport Cutthroat Zulaport Cutthroat
+13% Synergy $1.37
The Raven Man The Raven Man
+13% Synergy $0.47
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder
+12% Synergy $2.98
Burnished Hart Burnished Hart
+11% Synergy $0.29
Ophiomancer Ophiomancer
+10% Synergy $0.94
Reassembling Skeleton Reassembling Skeleton
+10% Synergy $0.33
Boggart Trawler Boggart Bog Boggart Trawler
+9% Synergy $1.44
Accursed Marauder Accursed Marauder
+6% Synergy $0.32
Morbid Opportunist Morbid Opportunist
+3% Synergy $0.35
Fleshbag Marauder Fleshbag Marauder
+2% Synergy $0.26
Blood Artist Blood Artist
-5% Synergy $3.54
Ayara, First of Locthwain Ayara, First of Locthwain
-7% Synergy $7.69
Gray Merchant of Asphodel Gray Merchant of Asphodel
-15% Synergy $5.52
Crypt Ghast Crypt Ghast
-20% Synergy $16.51

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Old Flitterfang's Aristocrats deck ahead.

Candy Grapple Candy Grapple
+54% Synergy $0.21
Rowan's Grim Search Rowan's Grim Search
+36% Synergy $0.28
Shelob's Ambush Shelob's Ambush
+36% Synergy $0.22
Savor Savor
+33% Synergy $0.11
Tragic Slip Tragic Slip
+26% Synergy $0.35
Village Rites Village Rites
+20% Synergy $0.38
Overwhelming Remorse Overwhelming Remorse
+17% Synergy $0.21
Costly Plunder Costly Plunder
+16% Synergy $0.24
Hero's Downfall Hero's Downfall
+11% Synergy $0.28
Fake Your Own Death Fake Your Own Death
+11% Synergy $0.29
Nocturnal Hunger Nocturnal Hunger
+11% Synergy $0.14
Deadly Dispute Deadly Dispute
+10% Synergy $0.34
Consumed by Greed Consumed by Greed
+10% Synergy $0.20
Feed the Cycle Feed the Cycle
+10% Synergy $0.30
Sudden Spoiling Sudden Spoiling
+9% Synergy $6.46
Faerie Fencing Faerie Fencing
+9% Synergy $0.31
Grim Harvest Grim Harvest
+9% Synergy $0.12
Murderous Cut Murderous Cut
+9% Synergy $0.34
Fell the Profane Fell Mire Fell the Profane
+8% Synergy $3.86
Murder Murder
+8% Synergy $0.21
Shred Memory Shred Memory
+8% Synergy $1.23
Pile On Pile On
+8% Synergy $0.27
Rat Out Rat Out
+8% Synergy $0.26
Price of Fame Price of Fame
+8% Synergy $0.32
Mausoleum Secrets Mausoleum Secrets
+7% Synergy $0.88
Armor of Shadows Armor of Shadows
+7% Synergy $0.30
V.A.T.S. V.A.T.S.
+7% Synergy $1.48
Breathe Your Last Breathe Your Last
+7% Synergy $0.20
Overkill Overkill
+6% Synergy $0.35
Reckoner's Bargain Reckoner's Bargain
+6% Synergy $1.18
Tainted Strike Tainted Strike
+6% Synergy $3.00
Black Sun's Twilight Black Sun's Twilight
+6% Synergy $0.37
Blood Pact Blood Pact
+5% Synergy $0.30
Withering Boon Withering Boon
+5% Synergy $12.20
Plumb the Forbidden Plumb the Forbidden
+5% Synergy $0.35
Go for the Throat Go for the Throat
+4% Synergy $0.57
Consuming Corruption Consuming Corruption
+3% Synergy $0.33
Withering Torment Withering Torment
+2% Synergy $0.86
Doom Blade Doom Blade
+2% Synergy $0.24
Force of Despair Force of Despair
+1% Synergy $8.31
Defile Defile
0% Synergy $1.35
Darkness Darkness
-1% Synergy $24.18
Corrupted Conviction Corrupted Conviction
-3% Synergy $0.29
Snuff Out Snuff Out
-4% Synergy $10.92
Flare of Malice Flare of Malice
-4% Synergy $2.31
Sheoldred's Edict Sheoldred's Edict
-6% Synergy $1.72
Culling the Weak Culling the Weak
-7% Synergy $6.71
Cabal Ritual Cabal Ritual
-9% Synergy $13.51
Malakir Rebirth Malakir Mire Malakir Rebirth
-14% Synergy $13.47
Imp's Mischief Imp's Mischief
-16% Synergy $7.39

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Aristocrats game plan forward for Old Flitterfang.

Taste of Death Taste of Death
+45% Synergy $0.39
Worthy Cost Worthy Cost
+36% Synergy $0.19
Foreboding Fruit Foreboding Fruit
+35% Synergy $0.13
Come Back Wrong Come Back Wrong
+31% Synergy $0.42
Game Over Game Over
+24% Synergy $0.35
Beseech the Mirror Beseech the Mirror
+21% Synergy $18.75
Season of Loss Season of Loss
+20% Synergy $1.87
Bogslither's Embrace Bogslither's Embrace
+20% Synergy $0.21
Deadly Cover-Up Deadly Cover-Up
+18% Synergy $0.46
Illicit Shipment Illicit Shipment
+18% Synergy $0.28
Cut of the Profits Cut of the Profits
+18% Synergy $0.26
Blood on the Snow Blood on the Snow
+17% Synergy $0.32
Rush of Dread Rush of Dread
+15% Synergy $0.38
Embrace Oblivion Embrace Oblivion
+13% Synergy $0.20
Scrounge for Eternity Scrounge for Eternity
+13% Synergy $0.22
Diabolic Intent Diabolic Intent
+12% Synergy $16.42
Mutilate Mutilate
+11% Synergy $2.01
Sadistic Shell Game Sadistic Shell Game
+11% Synergy $0.39
Victimize Victimize
+9% Synergy $1.58
Coiling Rebirth Coiling Rebirth
+9% Synergy $0.28
Coveted Prize Coveted Prize
+9% Synergy $0.29
Mind Drain Mind Drain
+9% Synergy $0.12
Reprocess Reprocess
+9% Synergy $4.94
Unnerve Unnerve
+8% Synergy $0.24
Monumental Corruption Monumental Corruption
+8% Synergy $0.42
Plague Wind Plague Wind
+8% Synergy $4.29
Final Act Final Act
+8% Synergy $0.39
Dimir Machinations Dimir Machinations
+8% Synergy $1.58
Profane Command Profane Command
+7% Synergy $0.43
Lich-Knights' Conquest Lich-Knights' Conquest
+7% Synergy $1.11
Necromantic Selection Necromantic Selection
+7% Synergy $0.34
Zombify Zombify
+7% Synergy $0.21
Invoke Despair Invoke Despair
+7% Synergy $0.33
Ambition's Cost Ambition's Cost
+6% Synergy $0.39
Eaten Alive Eaten Alive
+6% Synergy $0.24
Rankle's Prank Rankle's Prank
+5% Synergy $0.39
Unmarked Grave Unmarked Grave
+5% Synergy $3.38
In Garruk's Wake In Garruk's Wake
+5% Synergy $3.23
Diabolic Tutor Diabolic Tutor
+4% Synergy $2.35
Decree of Pain Decree of Pain
+4% Synergy $0.33
Exsanguinate Exsanguinate
+3% Synergy $0.39
Living Death Living Death
-1% Synergy $3.57
Damnation Damnation
-2% Synergy $20.48
Grim Tutor Grim Tutor
-2% Synergy $24.73
Buried Alive Buried Alive
-3% Synergy $1.35
Reanimate Reanimate
-4% Synergy $9.76
Night's Whisper Night's Whisper
-7% Synergy $5.42
Sign in Blood Sign in Blood
-8% Synergy $3.83
Toxic Deluge Toxic Deluge
-19% Synergy $4.37

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Old Flitterfang Aristocrats decks.

Idol of Oblivion Idol of Oblivion
+53% Synergy $1.99
Nuka-Cola Vending Machine Nuka-Cola Vending Machine
+27% Synergy $23.26
The Underworld Cookbook The Underworld Cookbook
+27% Synergy $0.53
Transmogrant Altar Transmogrant Altar
+26% Synergy $0.16
Clock of Omens Clock of Omens
+18% Synergy $4.85
Giant's Skewer Giant's Skewer
+18% Synergy $0.08
Hot Dog Cart Hot Dog Cart
+17% Synergy $0.23
Cranial Plating Cranial Plating
+15% Synergy $0.37
Black Mage's Rod Black Mage's Rod
+12% Synergy $0.34
Phantom Train Phantom Train
+12% Synergy $0.21
Entropic Battlecruiser Entropic Battlecruiser
+11% Synergy $0.37
Sinister Monolith Sinister Monolith
+10% Synergy $0.27
Nexus of Becoming Nexus of Becoming
+9% Synergy $1.64
Dreadmobile Dreadmobile
+9% Synergy $0.14
Candy Trail Candy Trail
+9% Synergy $1.02
Heartstone Heartstone
+9% Synergy $3.17
Tarrian's Journal The Tomb of Aclazotz Tarrian's Journal
+8% Synergy $0.54
Smokestack Smokestack
+8% Synergy $4.53
Crawlspace Crawlspace
+8% Synergy $10.53
Ashnod's Altar Ashnod's Altar
+7% Synergy $15.57
Trading Post Trading Post
+7% Synergy $0.26
Tarrian's Soulcleaver Tarrian's Soulcleaver
+6% Synergy $3.45
Vat of Rebirth Vat of Rebirth
+6% Synergy $0.34
Tithing Blade Consuming Sepulcher Tithing Blade
+6% Synergy $0.41
Staff of the Death Magus Staff of the Death Magus
+6% Synergy $0.36
Skullclamp Skullclamp
+5% Synergy $5.65
Geth's Grimoire Geth's Grimoire
+2% Synergy $8.18
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
-6% Synergy $4.67
The Darkness Crystal The Darkness Crystal
-8% Synergy $4.44
Bontu's Monument Bontu's Monument
-10% Synergy $4.94
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
-13% Synergy $2.28
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
-15% Synergy $4.52
Jet Medallion Jet Medallion
-26% Synergy $12.26

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Aristocrats strategy in Old Flitterfang decks.

Midnight Snack Midnight Snack
+44% Synergy $0.28
Agent of the Iron Throne Agent of the Iron Throne
+42% Synergy $0.48
Oversold Cemetery Oversold Cemetery
+40% Synergy $2.64
Vampiric Rites Vampiric Rites
+30% Synergy $0.13
Bastion of Remembrance Bastion of Remembrance
+19% Synergy $0.35
Grave Venerations Grave Venerations
+17% Synergy $0.38
Sanguine Bond Sanguine Bond
+15% Synergy $6.60
Oath of the Grey Host Oath of the Grey Host
+9% Synergy $0.22
Necrotic Plague Necrotic Plague
+9% Synergy $0.37
Call to the Grave Call to the Grave
+9% Synergy $2.23
Fungal Fortitude Fungal Fortitude
+8% Synergy $0.27
Chains of Mephistopheles Chains of Mephistopheles
+8% Synergy $1183.06
The Cruelty of Gix The Cruelty of Gix
+8% Synergy $1.73
Lord Skitter's Blessing Lord Skitter's Blessing
+8% Synergy $0.43
Leyline of the Void Leyline of the Void
+7% Synergy $0.63
Case of the Stashed Skeleton Case of the Stashed Skeleton
+7% Synergy $0.37
Black Market Black Market
+6% Synergy $6.17
Bandit's Talent Bandit's Talent
+6% Synergy $0.36
Chthonian Nightmare Chthonian Nightmare
+6% Synergy $0.70
Open the Graves Open the Graves
+6% Synergy $0.68
Cover of Darkness Cover of Darkness
+6% Synergy $22.75
Bitterblossom Bitterblossom
+5% Synergy $32.24
Meathook Massacre II Meathook Massacre II
+5% Synergy $2.67
Court of Ambition Court of Ambition
+5% Synergy $5.60
Tinybones Joins Up Tinybones Joins Up
+4% Synergy $0.78
Liliana's Caress Liliana's Caress
+4% Synergy $5.55
Bloodchief Ascension Bloodchief Ascension
0% Synergy $20.47
Grave Pact Grave Pact
-1% Synergy $33.84
Phyrexian Reclamation Phyrexian Reclamation
-1% Synergy $2.99
Waste Not Waste Not
-1% Synergy $8.77
Painful Quandary Painful Quandary
-1% Synergy $1.64
Dictate of Erebos Dictate of Erebos
-2% Synergy $19.16
Exquisite Blood Exquisite Blood
-4% Synergy $38.84
The Meathook Massacre The Meathook Massacre
-8% Synergy $27.06
Black Market Connections Black Market Connections
-15% Synergy $10.16
Phyrexian Arena Phyrexian Arena
-31% Synergy $4.43

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that back up Old Flitterfang's Aristocrats game plan.

Liliana, Death Mage Liliana, Death Mage
+8% Synergy $6.48
Liliana, the Necromancer Liliana, the Necromancer
+8% Synergy $13.68
Lolth, Spider Queen Lolth, Spider Queen
+7% Synergy $4.99
Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
+6% Synergy $7.24
Liliana, Waker of the Dead Liliana, Waker of the Dead
+5% Synergy $2.68

Battles

Battles worth siding into a Old Flitterfang Aristocrats build for the payoff on the back face.

Invasion of Innistrad Deluge of the Dead Invasion of Innistrad
+8% Synergy $0.34

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Old Flitterfang Aristocrats decks.

Swarmyard Swarmyard
+31% Synergy $6.35
Mudflat Village Mudflat Village
+31% Synergy $0.32
Westvale Abbey Ormendahl, Profane Prince Westvale Abbey
+21% Synergy $3.44
Barren Moor Barren Moor
+18% Synergy $0.26
Tectonic Edge Tectonic Edge
+18% Synergy $0.30
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
+17% Synergy $0.36
Secluded Starforge Secluded Starforge
+14% Synergy $0.39
Witch's Cottage Witch's Cottage
+12% Synergy $1.06
The Gold Saucer The Gold Saucer
+12% Synergy $0.30
High Market High Market
+11% Synergy $0.45
Fountainport Fountainport
+10% Synergy $3.01
Miren, the Moaning Well Miren, the Moaning Well
+9% Synergy $21.93
Fomori Vault Fomori Vault
+9% Synergy $12.84
Scrying Sheets Scrying Sheets
+9% Synergy $4.15
Mirrorpool Mirrorpool
+9% Synergy $3.77
Cabal Pit Cabal Pit
+8% Synergy $2.06
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
+7% Synergy $53.41
Radiant Fountain Radiant Fountain
+7% Synergy $1.27
Homeward Path Homeward Path
+7% Synergy $18.85
Vesuva Vesuva
+6% Synergy $3.64
Memorial to Folly Memorial to Folly
+6% Synergy $0.24
Strip Mine Strip Mine
+6% Synergy $19.36
Mortuary Mire Mortuary Mire
+5% Synergy $0.39
Barad-dûr Barad-dûr
+5% Synergy $2.72
Vault of Whispers Vault of Whispers
+4% Synergy $5.01
Phyrexian Tower Phyrexian Tower
+2% Synergy $28.19
War Room War Room
+2% Synergy $5.79
Midgar, City of Mako Midgar, City of Mako
+1% Synergy $2.18
Temple of the False God Temple of the False God
+1% Synergy $0.26
Spymaster's Vault Spymaster's Vault
-1% Synergy $1.61
Crypt of Agadeem Crypt of Agadeem
-2% Synergy $4.36
Geier Reach Sanitarium Geier Reach Sanitarium
-2% Synergy $3.38
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-3% Synergy $3.52
Takenuma, Abandoned Mire Takenuma, Abandoned Mire
-6% Synergy $10.89
Bojuka Bog Bojuka Bog
-11% Synergy $1.93
Cabal Stronghold Cabal Stronghold
-16% Synergy $12.47
Cabal Coffers Cabal Coffers
-18% Synergy $29.97
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
-28% Synergy $54.58

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Old Flitterfang's Aristocrats strategy.

Fellwar Stone Fellwar Stone
+13% Synergy $0.89
Heraldic Banner Heraldic Banner
+13% Synergy $0.37
Crowded Crypt Crowded Crypt
+13% Synergy $0.79
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
+11% Synergy $0.89
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
+10% Synergy $0.34
Throne of Eldraine Throne of Eldraine
+9% Synergy $28.49
Séance Board Séance Board
+9% Synergy $3.68
Golden Egg Golden Egg
+9% Synergy $0.29
Stonespeaker Crystal Stonespeaker Crystal
+9% Synergy $0.34
Mind Stone Mind Stone
+8% Synergy $0.31
Coldsteel Heart Coldsteel Heart
+8% Synergy $1.68
Patchwork Banner Patchwork Banner
+7% Synergy $2.50
Decanter of Endless Water Decanter of Endless Water
+6% Synergy $5.39
Liquimetal Torque Liquimetal Torque
+6% Synergy $3.95
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
-7% Synergy $2.59
Charcoal Diamond Charcoal Diamond
-13% Synergy $0.38
Sol Ring Sol Ring
-31% Synergy $1.55

Lands

The mana base behind Old Flitterfang's Aristocrats decks.

Big Apple, 3 a.m. Big Apple, 3 a.m.
+23% Synergy $0.37
Command Tower Command Tower
+13% Synergy $0.31
Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
+13% Synergy $0.23
Snow-Covered Swamp Snow-Covered Swamp
+12% Synergy $0.77
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+11% Synergy $0.37
Boggart Trawler Boggart Bog Boggart Trawler
+9% Synergy $1.44
Fell the Profane Fell Mire Fell the Profane
+8% Synergy $3.86
Ash Barrens Ash Barrens
+8% Synergy $0.28
Fabled Passage Fabled Passage
+7% Synergy $1.11
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
+6% Synergy $0.26
Marsh Flats Marsh Flats
+6% Synergy $31.87
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
+5% Synergy $0.25
Polluted Delta Polluted Delta
+5% Synergy $20.44
Bloodstained Mire Bloodstained Mire
+5% Synergy $18.20
Demolition Field Demolition Field
+4% Synergy $0.24
Cavern of Souls Cavern of Souls
+2% Synergy $51.14
Swamp Swamp
-13% Synergy $0.08
Malakir Rebirth Malakir Mire Malakir Rebirth
-14% Synergy $13.47

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Old Flitterfang: Aristocrats.