App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Ognis, the Dragon's Lash
Price tag $0.35

Legendary CreatureLizard Warrior

Magic color symbol for B Magic color symbol for R Magic color symbol for G
Jund

New Cards

Recent-set cards that Ognis, the Dragon's Lash players are trying out in Aggro decks.

Witherbloom Charm Witherbloom Charm
+3% Synergy $0.25
Ominous Harvest Ominous Harvest
+2% Synergy $0.38
Rearing Embermare Rearing Embermare
+2% Synergy $0.10
Turbulent Fen Turbulent Fen
0% Synergy $8.35
Emeritus of Woe Emeritus of Woe
-1% Synergy $12.42

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Ognis, the Dragon's Lash's Aggro builds — cards that lean hardest into the Aggro theme.

Captain Lannery Storm Captain Lannery Storm
+65% Synergy $0.35
Loyal Apprentice Loyal Apprentice
+61% Synergy $0.34
Samut, Vizier of Naktamun Samut, Vizier of Naktamun
+61% Synergy $1.80
Professional Face-Breaker Professional Face-Breaker
+57% Synergy $6.81
Goldspan Dragon Goldspan Dragon
+55% Synergy $11.09
Reckless Fireweaver Reckless Fireweaver
+54% Synergy $0.58
Xorn Xorn
+53% Synergy $9.86
Ruby, Daring Tracker Ruby, Daring Tracker
+46% Synergy $0.30
Urabrask the Hidden Urabrask the Hidden
+43% Synergy $4.68
Mirkwood Bats Mirkwood Bats
+43% Synergy $1.62

Top Cards

The staple cards most Ognis, the Dragon's Lash Aggro decks run as their core.

Nadier's Nightblade Nadier's Nightblade
+42% Synergy $0.36
Kalain, Reclusive Painter Kalain, Reclusive Painter
+41% Synergy $0.21
Kellogg, Dangerous Mind Kellogg, Dangerous Mind
+41% Synergy $4.51
Academy Manufactor Academy Manufactor
+39% Synergy $8.41
Deadly Dispute Deadly Dispute
+38% Synergy $0.34
Jolene, the Plunder Queen Jolene, the Plunder Queen
+38% Synergy $10.35
Rhythm of the Wild Rhythm of the Wild
+32% Synergy $5.22
Mayhem Devil Mayhem Devil
+28% Synergy $0.30
Beast Within Beast Within
+2% Synergy $0.62
Assassin's Trophy Assassin's Trophy
-4% Synergy $0.95

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Ognis, the Dragon's Lash Aggro game on their own.

Jeska's Will Jeska's Will
+4% Synergy $40.59
Demonic Tutor Demonic Tutor
-4% Synergy $61.95
Vampiric Tutor Vampiric Tutor
-4% Synergy $54.82
Worldly Tutor Worldly Tutor
-4% Synergy $27.86

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Aggro plan in Ognis, the Dragon's Lash decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Atalan Jackal Atalan Jackal
+38% Synergy $4.52
Phoenix Chick Phoenix Chick
+34% Synergy $0.35
Shadow the Hedgehog Shadow the Hedgehog
+34% Synergy $5.77
Grand Warlord Radha Grand Warlord Radha
+33% Synergy $0.73
Crime Novelist Crime Novelist
+32% Synergy $1.97
Deathleaper, Terror Weapon Deathleaper, Terror Weapon
+32% Synergy $0.54
Ohran Frostfang Ohran Frostfang
+31% Synergy $7.47
Wulfgar of Icewind Dale Wulfgar of Icewind Dale
+28% Synergy $7.47
Gingerbrute Gingerbrute
+28% Synergy $0.36
Knuckles the Echidna Knuckles the Echidna
+28% Synergy $19.97
Grim Hireling Grim Hireling
+28% Synergy $12.84
Magda, the Hoardmaster Magda, the Hoardmaster
+27% Synergy $1.20
Marionette Master Marionette Master
+26% Synergy $3.75
Ingenious Artillerist Ingenious Artillerist
+26% Synergy $2.07
The Balrog, Durin's Bane The Balrog, Durin's Bane
+26% Synergy $0.51
Lagomos, Hand of Hatred Lagomos, Hand of Hatred
+24% Synergy $0.31
Magda, Brazen Outlaw Magda, Brazen Outlaw
+24% Synergy $11.70
Biotech Specialist Biotech Specialist
+24% Synergy $0.31
Beastcaller Savant Beastcaller Savant
+24% Synergy $0.61
Laelia, the Blade Reforged Laelia, the Blade Reforged
+24% Synergy $0.32
Toski, Bearer of Secrets Toski, Bearer of Secrets
+23% Synergy $8.34
Goldvein Hydra Goldvein Hydra
+22% Synergy $3.13
Hellkite Charger Hellkite Charger
+22% Synergy $4.28
Hellkite Igniter Hellkite Igniter
+22% Synergy $0.35
Marionette Apprentice Marionette Apprentice
+21% Synergy $1.92
Krenko, Baron of Tin Street Krenko, Baron of Tin Street
+21% Synergy $0.41
Hellkite Tyrant Hellkite Tyrant
+20% Synergy $5.24
Bloodbraid Elf Bloodbraid Elf
+20% Synergy $0.28
Rabbit Battery Rabbit Battery
+19% Synergy $0.28
Enduring Courage Enduring Courage
+18% Synergy $3.37
Weftstalker Ardent Weftstalker Ardent
+18% Synergy $1.88
Charming Scoundrel Charming Scoundrel
+18% Synergy $1.01
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King Korvold, Fae-Cursed King
+17% Synergy $0.48
Rankle and Torbran Rankle and Torbran
+17% Synergy $0.34
Shivan Devastator Shivan Devastator
+16% Synergy $3.26
Old Gnawbone Old Gnawbone
+15% Synergy $50.74
Questing Beast Questing Beast
+15% Synergy $3.93
Disciple of the Vault Disciple of the Vault
+14% Synergy $0.90
Ulvenwald Oddity Ulvenwald Behemoth Ulvenwald Oddity
+14% Synergy $0.48
Reckless Lackey Reckless Lackey
+14% Synergy $0.29
Dreadhorde Butcher Dreadhorde Butcher
+14% Synergy $0.32
Frenzied Baloth Frenzied Baloth
+13% Synergy $2.11
Chatterfang, Squirrel General Chatterfang, Squirrel General
+12% Synergy $12.12
Beast Whisperer Beast Whisperer
+12% Synergy $8.68
Anger Anger
+11% Synergy $0.61
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest
+11% Synergy $0.65
Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer
+10% Synergy $42.04
Juri, Master of the Revue Juri, Master of the Revue
+9% Synergy $0.23
Ignoble Hierarch Ignoble Hierarch
-15% Synergy $1.39
Birds of Paradise Birds of Paradise
-15% Synergy $9.85

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Ognis, the Dragon's Lash's Aggro deck ahead.

Gold Rush Gold Rush
+24% Synergy $0.26
Demand Answers Demand Answers
+21% Synergy $0.46
Big Score Big Score
+20% Synergy $0.39
Costly Plunder Costly Plunder
+17% Synergy $0.24
Chaos Warp Chaos Warp
+16% Synergy $0.36
Unexpected Windfall Unexpected Windfall
+13% Synergy $4.45
Great Train Heist Great Train Heist
+12% Synergy $4.97
Bedevil Bedevil
+11% Synergy $0.31
Riveteers Charm Riveteers Charm
+10% Synergy $0.17
Abrade Abrade
+9% Synergy $0.33
Eviscerator's Insight Eviscerator's Insight
+7% Synergy $0.33
Kamahl's Will Kamahl's Will
+7% Synergy $0.41
Terminate Terminate
+6% Synergy $0.28
Heroic Intervention Heroic Intervention
+6% Synergy $16.00
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
+5% Synergy $17.94
Second Harvest Second Harvest
+5% Synergy $5.05
Reckoner's Bargain Reckoner's Bargain
+5% Synergy $1.18
Fanatical Offering Fanatical Offering
+5% Synergy $1.57
Golgari Charm Golgari Charm
+4% Synergy $2.52
Untimely Malfunction Untimely Malfunction
+3% Synergy $9.33
Nature's Claim Nature's Claim
+2% Synergy $1.25
Krosan Grip Krosan Grip
+2% Synergy $1.62
Tibalt's Trickery Tibalt's Trickery
+2% Synergy $10.78
Revitalizing Repast Old-Growth Grove Revitalizing Repast
+1% Synergy $2.24
Return of the Wildspeaker Return of the Wildspeaker
+1% Synergy $2.84
Fell the Profane Fell Mire Fell the Profane
0% Synergy $3.86
Rakdos Charm Rakdos Charm
-1% Synergy $0.45
Tear Asunder Tear Asunder
-1% Synergy $0.32
Deadly Rollick Deadly Rollick
-1% Synergy $27.91
Deflecting Swat Deflecting Swat
-2% Synergy $69.27
Thrill of Possibility Thrill of Possibility
-2% Synergy $0.27
Malakir Rebirth Malakir Mire Malakir Rebirth
-3% Synergy $13.47
Infernal Grasp Infernal Grasp
-5% Synergy $0.35
Putrefy Putrefy
-7% Synergy $0.35

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Aggro game plan forward for Ognis, the Dragon's Lash.

Blood Money Blood Money
+24% Synergy $2.57
Song of Totentanz Song of Totentanz
+24% Synergy $3.21
Tempt with Vengeance Tempt with Vengeance
+19% Synergy $0.33
Mob Rule Mob Rule
+19% Synergy $2.74
Lich-Knights' Conquest Lich-Knights' Conquest
+16% Synergy $1.11
Insurrection Insurrection
+16% Synergy $10.41
Seize the Spotlight Seize the Spotlight
+15% Synergy $15.04
Monumental Corruption Monumental Corruption
+9% Synergy $0.42
Vandalblast Vandalblast
+7% Synergy $1.10
Torment of Hailfire Torment of Hailfire
+7% Synergy $38.18
Seize the Spoils Seize the Spoils
+7% Synergy $0.16
Sylvan Awakening Sylvan Awakening
+7% Synergy $1.31
In Garruk's Wake In Garruk's Wake
+6% Synergy $3.23
Sundering Eruption Volcanic Fissure Sundering Eruption
+5% Synergy $1.72
Lavalanche Lavalanche
+4% Synergy $0.19
Read the Bones Read the Bones
+4% Synergy $0.34
Brass's Bounty Brass's Bounty
+4% Synergy $0.52
Hull Breach Hull Breach
+4% Synergy $0.27
Painful Truths Painful Truths
+3% Synergy $0.30
Decimate Decimate
+3% Synergy $0.34
Exsanguinate Exsanguinate
+3% Synergy $0.39
Finale of Devastation Finale of Devastation
+2% Synergy $43.18
Feed the Swarm Feed the Swarm
+2% Synergy $0.16
Stump Stomp Burnwillow Clearing Stump Stomp
+1% Synergy $0.36
Bala Ged Recovery Bala Ged Sanctuary Bala Ged Recovery
0% Synergy $6.78
Harmonize Harmonize
0% Synergy $0.33
Rampant Growth Rampant Growth
-1% Synergy $0.64
Night's Whisper Night's Whisper
-3% Synergy $5.42
Three Visits Three Visits
-5% Synergy $5.03
Blasphemous Act Blasphemous Act
-6% Synergy $0.89
Faithless Looting Faithless Looting
-6% Synergy $0.46
Toxic Deluge Toxic Deluge
-6% Synergy $4.37
Farseek Farseek
-8% Synergy $0.45
Kodama's Reach Kodama's Reach
-9% Synergy $1.53
Nature's Lore Nature's Lore
-13% Synergy $2.88
Cultivate Cultivate
-14% Synergy $0.43

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Ognis, the Dragon's Lash Aggro decks.

Urabrask's Forge Urabrask's Forge
+36% Synergy $1.11
Idol of Oblivion Idol of Oblivion
+34% Synergy $1.99
Amulet of Vigor Amulet of Vigor
+24% Synergy $52.84
Dolmen Gate Dolmen Gate
+19% Synergy $30.47
The Fire Crystal The Fire Crystal
+16% Synergy $6.22
Bootleggers' Stash Bootleggers' Stash
+15% Synergy $1.01
Vat of Rebirth Vat of Rebirth
+12% Synergy $0.34
Cranial Plating Cranial Plating
+11% Synergy $0.37
Coin of Mastery Coin of Mastery
+9% Synergy $2.10
Cranial Ram Cranial Ram
+8% Synergy $0.20
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
+7% Synergy $4.52
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
+7% Synergy $2.28
The Reaver Cleaver The Reaver Cleaver
+7% Synergy $30.50
Treasure Map Treasure Cove Treasure Map
+7% Synergy $0.47
Inspiring Statuary Inspiring Statuary
+7% Synergy $0.37
Diamond Pick-Axe Diamond Pick-Axe
+6% Synergy $1.61
Dowsing Device Geode Grotto Dowsing Device
+6% Synergy $0.31
Tarrian's Soulcleaver Tarrian's Soulcleaver
+5% Synergy $3.45
Hammer of Purphoros Hammer of Purphoros
+4% Synergy $0.35

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Aggro strategy in Ognis, the Dragon's Lash decks.

Rain of Riches Rain of Riches
+26% Synergy $10.01
Revel in Riches Revel in Riches
+25% Synergy $20.03
Rising of the Day Rising of the Day
+24% Synergy $0.66
Elemental Mastery Elemental Mastery
+23% Synergy $0.52
Alchemist's Talent Alchemist's Talent
+16% Synergy $10.97
Fires of Yavimaya Fires of Yavimaya
+14% Synergy $0.66
Agent of the Iron Throne Agent of the Iron Throne
+14% Synergy $0.48
Daring Piracy Daring Piracy
+13% Synergy $0.40
Beastmaster Ascension Beastmaster Ascension
+10% Synergy $5.72
Aggravated Assault Aggravated Assault
+10% Synergy $35.58
Stimulus Package Stimulus Package
+10% Synergy $0.15
Parallel Lives Parallel Lives
+9% Synergy $37.30
Guardian Project Guardian Project
+9% Synergy $13.16
Sticky Fingers Sticky Fingers
+9% Synergy $0.30
Mass Hysteria Mass Hysteria
+6% Synergy $4.04
Goblin Assault Goblin Assault
+6% Synergy $1.08
Fable of the Mirror-Breaker Reflection of Kiki-Jiki Fable of the Mirror-Breaker
+5% Synergy $5.88
Rite of the Raging Storm Rite of the Raging Storm
+4% Synergy $1.68
Descent into Avernus Descent into Avernus
+3% Synergy $13.65
Phyrexian Arena Phyrexian Arena
+2% Synergy $4.43
Doubling Season Doubling Season
+2% Synergy $34.35
Black Market Connections Black Market Connections
0% Synergy $10.16
Garruk's Uprising Garruk's Uprising
-12% Synergy $0.50

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that back up Ognis, the Dragon's Lash's Aggro game plan.

Minsc & Boo, Timeless Heroes Minsc & Boo, Timeless Heroes
+14% Synergy $3.89
Chandra, Acolyte of Flame Chandra, Acolyte of Flame
+7% Synergy $0.43

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Ognis, the Dragon's Lash Aggro decks.

Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
+16% Synergy $2.65
Treasure Vault Treasure Vault
+15% Synergy $2.26
Arena of Glory Arena of Glory
+11% Synergy $7.74
Mines of Moria Mines of Moria
+6% Synergy $3.45
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
+5% Synergy $0.36
Urza's Saga Urza's Saga
+5% Synergy $38.89
Kessig Wolf Run Kessig Wolf Run
+4% Synergy $0.41
Takenuma, Abandoned Mire Takenuma, Abandoned Mire
-2% Synergy $10.89
Boseiju, Who Endures Boseiju, Who Endures
-4% Synergy $50.54
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-5% Synergy $3.52
Bojuka Bog Bojuka Bog
-6% Synergy $1.93
Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
-6% Synergy $16.22
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
-7% Synergy $54.58

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Ognis, the Dragon's Lash's Aggro strategy.

Cursed Mirror Cursed Mirror
+14% Synergy $0.45
Talisman of Impulse Talisman of Impulse
+4% Synergy $0.39
Rakdos Signet Rakdos Signet
+4% Synergy $4.43
Gruul Signet Gruul Signet
+3% Synergy $0.48
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
+2% Synergy $0.89
Talisman of Indulgence Talisman of Indulgence
+2% Synergy $1.85
Fellwar Stone Fellwar Stone
0% Synergy $0.89
Golgari Signet Golgari Signet
0% Synergy $0.30
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
-1% Synergy $0.34
Talisman of Resilience Talisman of Resilience
-3% Synergy $0.71
Sol Ring Sol Ring
-8% Synergy $1.55

Lands

The mana base behind Ognis, the Dragon's Lash's Aggro decks.

Rockfall Vale Rockfall Vale
+12% Synergy $2.90
Game Trail Game Trail
+12% Synergy $0.27
Foreboding Ruins Foreboding Ruins
+12% Synergy $0.29
Haunted Ridge Haunted Ridge
+10% Synergy $8.51
Rootbound Crag Rootbound Crag
+9% Synergy $0.31
Dragonskull Summit Dragonskull Summit
+8% Synergy $0.47
Spire Garden Spire Garden
+7% Synergy $2.20
Thornspire Verge Thornspire Verge
+6% Synergy $5.08
Blazemire Verge Blazemire Verge
+6% Synergy $9.75
Cragcrown Pathway Timbercrown Pathway Cragcrown Pathway
+6% Synergy $2.86
Ziatora's Proving Ground Ziatora's Proving Ground
+5% Synergy $9.79
Luxury Suite Luxury Suite
+5% Synergy $9.09
Karplusan Forest Karplusan Forest
+5% Synergy $0.50
Deathcap Glade Deathcap Glade
+4% Synergy $2.69
Mossfire Valley Mossfire Valley
+4% Synergy $0.27
Temple of Abandon Temple of Abandon
+4% Synergy $0.28
Temple of Malice Temple of Malice
+4% Synergy $0.22
Sulfurous Springs Sulfurous Springs
+3% Synergy $1.50
Shadowblood Ridge Shadowblood Ridge
+3% Synergy $0.37
Mountain Mountain
+2% Synergy $0.08
Twisted Landscape Twisted Landscape
+2% Synergy $0.29
Exotic Orchard Exotic Orchard
+1% Synergy $0.24
Savage Lands Savage Lands
+1% Synergy $0.37
Revitalizing Repast Old-Growth Grove Revitalizing Repast
+1% Synergy $2.24
Woodland Cemetery Woodland Cemetery
-1% Synergy $0.66
Undergrowth Stadium Undergrowth Stadium
-1% Synergy $6.36
Gruul Turf Gruul Turf
-1% Synergy $0.33
Temple of Malady Temple of Malady
-1% Synergy $0.34
Command Tower Command Tower
-2% Synergy $0.31
Taiga Taiga
-2% Synergy
Badlands Badlands
-2% Synergy
Blood Crypt Blood Crypt
-3% Synergy $9.11
Forest Forest
-4% Synergy $0.08
Swamp Swamp
-4% Synergy $0.08
Cinder Glade Cinder Glade
-4% Synergy $0.31
Llanowar Wastes Llanowar Wastes
-4% Synergy $0.70
Wooded Foothills Wooded Foothills
-5% Synergy $18.06
Raucous Theater Raucous Theater
-5% Synergy $10.75
Stomping Ground Stomping Ground
-6% Synergy $6.39
Smoldering Marsh Smoldering Marsh
-7% Synergy $0.30
Bloodstained Mire Bloodstained Mire
-7% Synergy $18.20
Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
-7% Synergy $0.23
Commercial District Commercial District
-7% Synergy $8.29
Verdant Catacombs Verdant Catacombs
-8% Synergy $28.70
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
-8% Synergy $0.37
Overgrown Tomb Overgrown Tomb
-9% Synergy $8.09
Riveteers Overlook Riveteers Overlook
-9% Synergy $0.31
Fabled Passage Fabled Passage
-11% Synergy $1.11
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
-14% Synergy $0.25
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
-14% Synergy $0.26

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Ognis, the Dragon's Lash: Aggro.

Vazi, Keen Negotiator Vazi, Keen Negotiator
Tana, the Bloodsower Vial Smasher the Fierce Tana, the Bloodsower // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Reyhan, Last of the Abzan Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Reyhan, Last of the Abzan
Safana, Calimport Cutthroat Agent of the Iron Throne Safana, Calimport Cutthroat // Agent of the Iron Throne
Safana, Calimport Cutthroat Guild Artisan Safana, Calimport Cutthroat // Guild Artisan
Safana, Calimport Cutthroat Hardy Outlander Safana, Calimport Cutthroat // Hardy Outlander
Safana, Calimport Cutthroat Master Chef Safana, Calimport Cutthroat // Master Chef
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Dargo, the Shipwrecker Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Dargo, the Shipwrecker
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Francisco, Fowl Marauder Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Francisco, Fowl Marauder
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Evereth, Viceroy of Plunder Evereth, Viceroy of Plunder
Bill Potts Bill Potts
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Ignacio of Myra's Marvels Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Ignacio of Myra's Marvels
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Krark, the Thumbless Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Krark, the Thumbless
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Vial Smasher the Fierce Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar // Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Sarevok, Deathbringer Guild Artisan Sarevok, Deathbringer // Guild Artisan
Sarevok, Deathbringer Tavern Brawler Sarevok, Deathbringer // Tavern Brawler
Jolene, the Plunder Queen Jolene, the Plunder Queen
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Francisco, Fowl Marauder Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Francisco, Fowl Marauder
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer Vial Smasher the Fierce Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Magda, the Hoardmaster Magda, the Hoardmaster
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
Jaheira, Friend of the Forest Street Urchin Jaheira, Friend of the Forest // Street Urchin
Evin, Waterdeep Opportunist Evin, Waterdeep Opportunist
Orthion, Hero of Lavabrink Orthion, Hero of Lavabrink
Jaheira, Friend of the Forest Dragon Cultist Jaheira, Friend of the Forest // Dragon Cultist
Jaheira, Friend of the Forest Guild Artisan Jaheira, Friend of the Forest // Guild Artisan
Jaheira, Friend of the Forest Passionate Archaeologist Jaheira, Friend of the Forest // Passionate Archaeologist
Jaheira, Friend of the Forest Tavern Brawler Jaheira, Friend of the Forest // Tavern Brawler
Ganax, Astral Hunter Agent of the Iron Throne Ganax, Astral Hunter // Agent of the Iron Throne
Ganax, Astral Hunter Guild Artisan Ganax, Astral Hunter // Guild Artisan
Safana, Calimport Cutthroat Street Urchin Safana, Calimport Cutthroat // Street Urchin