App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Ob Nixilis, the Fallen
Price tag $1.67

Legendary CreatureDemon

Magic color symbol for B
Mono-Black

New Cards

Recent-set cards that Ob Nixilis, the Fallen players are trying out in Landfall decks.

Stensian Sanguinist Stensian Sanguinist
+22% Synergy $5.05
Grave Researcher Grave Researcher
+5% Synergy $1.92

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Ob Nixilis, the Fallen's Landfall builds — cards that lean hardest into the Landfall theme.

Retreat to Hagra Retreat to Hagra
+84% Synergy $2.05
Iridescent Vinelasher Iridescent Vinelasher
+73% Synergy $1.47
Burnished Hart Burnished Hart
+68% Synergy $0.29
Walking Atlas Walking Atlas
+64% Synergy $1.78
Dread Presence Dread Presence
+64% Synergy $3.43
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
+60% Synergy $4.67
Sword of the Animist Sword of the Animist
+59% Synergy $5.94
Solemn Simulacrum Solemn Simulacrum
+57% Synergy $0.32
Caustic Crawler Caustic Crawler
+56% Synergy $0.15
Scaretiller Scaretiller
+56% Synergy $0.33

Top Cards

The staple cards most Ob Nixilis, the Fallen Landfall decks run as their core.

Ghirapur Orrery Ghirapur Orrery
+56% Synergy $0.43
Soul Stair Expedition Soul Stair Expedition
+52% Synergy $0.10
Mutilate Mutilate
+48% Synergy $2.01
Expedition Map Expedition Map
+46% Synergy $0.95
Consuming Corruption Consuming Corruption
+39% Synergy $0.33
Defile Defile
+31% Synergy $1.35
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
+24% Synergy $2.28
Sign in Blood Sign in Blood
+22% Synergy $3.83
Feed the Swarm Feed the Swarm
+10% Synergy $0.16
Crypt Ghast Crypt Ghast
+7% Synergy $16.51

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Ob Nixilis, the Fallen Landfall game on their own.

Field of the Dead Field of the Dead
+14% Synergy $27.56
Mox Diamond Mox Diamond
+1% Synergy $1131.80
Vampiric Tutor Vampiric Tutor
-3% Synergy $54.82
Bolas's Citadel Bolas's Citadel
-4% Synergy $14.92
Ancient Tomb Ancient Tomb
-4% Synergy $134.99
Necropotence Necropotence
-5% Synergy $36.65
Demonic Tutor Demonic Tutor
-12% Synergy $61.95

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Landfall plan in Ob Nixilis, the Fallen decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Skyclave Shade Skyclave Shade
+47% Synergy $0.29
Guul Draz Overseer Guul Draz Overseer
+47% Synergy $0.27
Hagra Crocodile Hagra Crocodile
+45% Synergy $0.05
Geyserfield Stalker Geyserfield Stalker
+45% Synergy $0.02
Dreadwurm Dreadwurm
+42% Synergy $0.14
Nightmare Nightmare
+41% Synergy $0.27
Scampering Surveyor Scampering Surveyor
+39% Synergy $0.29
Surrakar Marauder Surrakar Marauder
+35% Synergy $0.07
Scrib Nibblers Scrib Nibblers
+34% Synergy $0.34
PuPu UFO PuPu UFO
+34% Synergy $0.46
Bloodghast Bloodghast
+33% Synergy $0.94
Magus of the Coffers Magus of the Coffers
+31% Synergy $4.87
Pilgrim's Eye Pilgrim's Eye
+28% Synergy $0.17
Squelching Leeches Squelching Leeches
+28% Synergy $0.12
Filth Filth
+25% Synergy $6.37
Nirkana Revenant Nirkana Revenant
+24% Synergy $7.09
Liliana's Shade Liliana's Shade
+22% Synergy $0.14
Hedron Rover Hedron Rover
+20% Synergy $0.08
Tiller Engine Tiller Engine
+20% Synergy $19.92
Dauntless Scrapbot Dauntless Scrapbot
+19% Synergy $0.30
Ob Nixilis, Unshackled Ob Nixilis, Unshackled
+17% Synergy $4.21
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade Korlash, Heir to Blackblade
+17% Synergy $3.22
Hedron Scrabbler Hedron Scrabbler
+17% Synergy $0.05
Herald of Leshrac Herald of Leshrac
+17% Synergy $5.56
Roaming Throne Roaming Throne
+15% Synergy $48.86
Canoptek Wraith Canoptek Wraith
+15% Synergy $3.16
Oblivion Sower Oblivion Sower
+15% Synergy $0.57
Farfinder Farfinder
+12% Synergy $0.26
Nightshade Harvester Nightshade Harvester
+12% Synergy $0.32
Bloodletter of Aclazotz Bloodletter of Aclazotz
+10% Synergy $35.98
Deadeye Tracker Deadeye Tracker
+10% Synergy $0.41
Dross Golem Dross Golem
+10% Synergy $0.18
Spectrum Sentinel Spectrum Sentinel
+7% Synergy $0.34
Vilis, Broker of Blood Vilis, Broker of Blood
+5% Synergy $9.79
Elder Brain Elder Brain
+5% Synergy $1.03
Raven Eagle Raven Eagle
+5% Synergy $0.23
Aclazotz, Deepest Betrayal Temple of the Dead Aclazotz, Deepest Betrayal
+4% Synergy $10.31
Defiler of Flesh Defiler of Flesh
+4% Synergy $0.44
Ravenous Chupacabra Ravenous Chupacabra
+3% Synergy $0.86
Gix, Yawgmoth Praetor Gix, Yawgmoth Praetor
+2% Synergy $0.53
Boggart Trawler Boggart Bog Boggart Trawler
+1% Synergy $1.44
Braids, Arisen Nightmare Braids, Arisen Nightmare
0% Synergy $4.84
Massacre Wurm Massacre Wurm
-2% Synergy $1.68
Sheoldred, Whispering One Sheoldred, Whispering One
-2% Synergy $21.36
Phyrexian Obliterator Phyrexian Obliterator
-4% Synergy $10.02
Gray Merchant of Asphodel Gray Merchant of Asphodel
-8% Synergy $5.52
Fleshbag Marauder Fleshbag Marauder
-9% Synergy $0.26
Viscera Seer Viscera Seer
-10% Synergy $0.45
Zulaport Cutthroat Zulaport Cutthroat
-16% Synergy $1.37
Blood Artist Blood Artist
-24% Synergy $3.54

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Ob Nixilis, the Fallen's Landfall deck ahead.

Tomb Hex Tomb Hex
+30% Synergy $0.17
Tendrils of Corruption Tendrils of Corruption
+24% Synergy $0.27
Blood Pact Blood Pact
+16% Synergy $0.30
Doom Blade Doom Blade
+15% Synergy $0.24
Go for the Throat Go for the Throat
+12% Synergy $0.57
Hero's Downfall Hero's Downfall
+11% Synergy $0.28
Murder Murder
+10% Synergy $0.21
Stinging Study Stinging Study
+5% Synergy $13.90
Scour from Existence Scour from Existence
+5% Synergy $0.30
Nightcreep Nightcreep
+5% Synergy $0.29
Ob Nixilis's Cruelty Ob Nixilis's Cruelty
+5% Synergy $0.07
Wretched Confluence Wretched Confluence
+4% Synergy $0.23
Imp's Mischief Imp's Mischief
+3% Synergy $7.39
Fatal Push Fatal Push
+2% Synergy $0.88
Tainted Strike Tainted Strike
+2% Synergy $3.00
Rain of Filth Rain of Filth
+2% Synergy $8.21
Archenemy's Charm Archenemy's Charm
+1% Synergy $0.66
Undying Malice Undying Malice
0% Synergy $0.28
Darkness Darkness
0% Synergy $24.18
Snuff Out Snuff Out
-1% Synergy $10.92
Baleful Mastery Baleful Mastery
-1% Synergy $2.90
Overkill Overkill
-2% Synergy $0.35
Infernal Grasp Infernal Grasp
-3% Synergy $0.35
Malakir Rebirth Malakir Mire Malakir Rebirth
-3% Synergy $13.47
Feign Death Feign Death
-3% Synergy $1.39
Not Dead After All Not Dead After All
-4% Synergy $1.96
Sudden Spoiling Sudden Spoiling
-4% Synergy $6.46
Bitter Triumph Bitter Triumph
-5% Synergy $0.32
Withering Torment Withering Torment
-7% Synergy $0.86
Fell the Profane Fell Mire Fell the Profane
-7% Synergy $3.86
Corrupted Conviction Corrupted Conviction
-8% Synergy $0.29
Deadly Rollick Deadly Rollick
-10% Synergy $27.91
Tragic Slip Tragic Slip
-12% Synergy $0.35
Village Rites Village Rites
-13% Synergy $0.38
Deadly Dispute Deadly Dispute
-14% Synergy $0.34
Dark Ritual Dark Ritual
-19% Synergy $5.94

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Landfall game plan forward for Ob Nixilis, the Fallen.

Corrupt Corrupt
+27% Synergy $0.10
Exsanguinate Exsanguinate
+25% Synergy $0.39
Grim Discovery Grim Discovery
+25% Synergy $0.21
Read the Bones Read the Bones
+23% Synergy $0.34
Consume Spirit Consume Spirit
+16% Synergy $0.42
Night's Whisper Night's Whisper
+15% Synergy $5.42
Bubbling Muck Bubbling Muck
+14% Synergy $3.40
Torment of Hailfire Torment of Hailfire
+12% Synergy $38.18
Ambition's Cost Ambition's Cost
+12% Synergy $0.39
Beseech the Queen Beseech the Queen
+9% Synergy $7.70
Scrounge for Eternity Scrounge for Eternity
+9% Synergy $0.22
Diabolic Tutor Diabolic Tutor
+8% Synergy $2.35
Zero Point Ballad Zero Point Ballad
+8% Synergy $0.32
Rite of Consumption Rite of Consumption
+7% Synergy $6.09
Nightmare Incursion Nightmare Incursion
+7% Synergy $1.09
Mind Sludge Mind Sludge
+7% Synergy $0.20
Infernal Harvest Infernal Harvest
+7% Synergy $0.14
Profane Command Profane Command
+6% Synergy $0.43
Day of Black Sun Day of Black Sun
+5% Synergy $1.23
Environmental Sciences Environmental Sciences
+5% Synergy $0.24
Defossilize Defossilize
+5% Synergy $0.15
Finale of Eternity Finale of Eternity
+4% Synergy $1.10
Essence Harvest Essence Harvest
+4% Synergy $0.33
Promise of Power Promise of Power
+4% Synergy $0.64
Damnable Pact Damnable Pact
+3% Synergy $1.10
Ancient Craving Ancient Craving
+3% Synergy $0.34
Diresight Diresight
+2% Synergy $0.15
Insatiable Avarice Insatiable Avarice
+1% Synergy $4.79
Grim Tutor Grim Tutor
+1% Synergy $24.73
Praetor's Grasp Praetor's Grasp
+1% Synergy $10.78
Bone Shards Bone Shards
+1% Synergy $0.32
In Garruk's Wake In Garruk's Wake
+1% Synergy $3.23
Beacon of Unrest Beacon of Unrest
+1% Synergy $0.36
Agadeem's Awakening Agadeem, the Undercrypt Agadeem's Awakening
0% Synergy $27.24
Black Sun's Zenith Black Sun's Zenith
0% Synergy $0.37
Decree of Pain Decree of Pain
0% Synergy $0.33
Damnation Damnation
-5% Synergy $20.48
Buried Alive Buried Alive
-5% Synergy $1.35
Dark Deal Dark Deal
-6% Synergy $1.70
Syphon Mind Syphon Mind
-7% Synergy $0.29
Rise of the Dark Realms Rise of the Dark Realms
-8% Synergy $6.58
Victimize Victimize
-15% Synergy $1.58
Reanimate Reanimate
-17% Synergy $9.76
Toxic Deluge Toxic Deluge
-19% Synergy $4.37

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Ob Nixilis, the Fallen Landfall decks.

Crucible of Worlds Crucible of Worlds
+51% Synergy $34.97
Seer's Sundial Seer's Sundial
+50% Synergy $0.29
Bitterthorn, Nissa's Animus Bitterthorn, Nissa's Animus
+49% Synergy $5.93
Explorer's Scope Explorer's Scope
+42% Synergy $0.22
Blackblade Reforged Blackblade Reforged
+35% Synergy $2.86
Adventuring Gear Adventuring Gear
+30% Synergy $0.24
Navigation Orb Navigation Orb
+28% Synergy $0.25
The Regalia The Regalia
+20% Synergy $1.81
Sword of Hearth and Home Sword of Hearth and Home
+19% Synergy $18.33
Eternity Vessel Eternity Vessel
+17% Synergy $16.95
Nightmare Lash Nightmare Lash
+15% Synergy $6.00
Armillary Sphere Armillary Sphere
+15% Synergy $0.27
Sword of Forge and Frontier Sword of Forge and Frontier
+15% Synergy $10.39
Commander's Plate Commander's Plate
+14% Synergy $45.71
Lashwrithe Lashwrithe
+14% Synergy $0.72
Realmbreaker, the Invasion Tree Realmbreaker, the Invasion Tree
+14% Synergy $0.66
World Map World Map
+13% Synergy $0.20
Mask of Griselbrand Mask of Griselbrand
+12% Synergy $0.69
Staff of the Death Magus Staff of the Death Magus
+12% Synergy $0.36
Trailblazer's Boots Trailblazer's Boots
+10% Synergy $3.39
Endless Atlas Endless Atlas
+10% Synergy $2.49
Traveler's Amulet Traveler's Amulet
+10% Synergy $0.18
Loxodon Warhammer Loxodon Warhammer
+9% Synergy $2.53
Whispersilk Cloak Whispersilk Cloak
+7% Synergy $1.71
Lithoform Engine Lithoform Engine
+7% Synergy $7.08
Cliffhaven Kitesail Cliffhaven Kitesail
+7% Synergy $0.13
Druidic Satchel Druidic Satchel
+7% Synergy $0.36
Strata Scythe Strata Scythe
+7% Synergy $0.58
Amulet of Vigor Amulet of Vigor
+7% Synergy $52.84
Strionic Resonator Strionic Resonator
+6% Synergy $8.37
Champion's Helm Champion's Helm
+5% Synergy $2.71
Brotherhood Regalia Brotherhood Regalia
+5% Synergy $9.18
Basilisk Collar Basilisk Collar
+5% Synergy $6.03
Zephyr Boots Zephyr Boots
+5% Synergy $0.46
Team Pennant Team Pennant
+5% Synergy $0.18
Journeyer's Kite Journeyer's Kite
+5% Synergy $0.21
Jinxed Choker Jinxed Choker
+5% Synergy $2.19
Hithlain Rope Hithlain Rope
+5% Synergy $0.47
Wings of Hubris Wings of Hubris
+5% Synergy $0.15
Illusionist's Bracers Illusionist's Bracers
+4% Synergy $5.85
Mirror Shield Mirror Shield
+4% Synergy $0.47
Cauldron of Souls Cauldron of Souls
+4% Synergy $9.09
Mirage Mirror Mirage Mirror
+4% Synergy $0.32
Mycosynth Wellspring Mycosynth Wellspring
+4% Synergy $0.37
Shadowspear Shadowspear
+3% Synergy $34.19
Mithril Coat Mithril Coat
+2% Synergy $31.91
Whip of Erebos Whip of Erebos
-3% Synergy $9.07
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
-9% Synergy $4.52
Bontu's Monument Bontu's Monument
-16% Synergy $4.94
Jet Medallion Jet Medallion
-27% Synergy $12.26

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Landfall strategy in Ob Nixilis, the Fallen decks.

Quest for the Necropolis Quest for the Necropolis
+37% Synergy $0.19
Curse of the Restless Dead Curse of the Restless Dead
+31% Synergy $3.88
Polluted Bonds Polluted Bonds
+30% Synergy $9.77
Unholy Annex // Ritual Chamber Unholy Annex // Ritual Chamber
+12% Synergy $2.08
Wound Reflection Wound Reflection
+12% Synergy $14.22
Greed Greed
+11% Synergy $0.33
Underworld Connections Underworld Connections
+11% Synergy $0.55
Exquisite Blood Exquisite Blood
+7% Synergy $38.84
Blanket of Night Blanket of Night
+7% Synergy $1.15
Phyresis Phyresis
+5% Synergy $2.92
Hecatomb Hecatomb
+5% Synergy $0.49
Quag Sickness Quag Sickness
+5% Synergy $0.04
Noxious Field Noxious Field
+4% Synergy $1.56
Dauthi Embrace Dauthi Embrace
+3% Synergy $2.73
Oubliette Oubliette
+2% Synergy $2.80
Kaya's Ghostform Kaya's Ghostform
0% Synergy $3.58
No Mercy No Mercy
0% Synergy $26.83
Bloodchief Ascension Bloodchief Ascension
-2% Synergy $20.47
Waste Not Waste Not
-3% Synergy $8.77
Dreadhorde Invasion Dreadhorde Invasion
-3% Synergy $1.07
Phyrexian Arena Phyrexian Arena
-7% Synergy $4.43
Black Market Connections Black Market Connections
-7% Synergy $10.16
Animate Dead Animate Dead
-7% Synergy $7.87
Sanguine Bond Sanguine Bond
-7% Synergy $6.60
Bastion of Remembrance Bastion of Remembrance
-10% Synergy $0.35
The Meathook Massacre The Meathook Massacre
-12% Synergy $27.06

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that back up Ob Nixilis, the Fallen's Landfall game plan.

Liliana of the Dark Realms Liliana of the Dark Realms
+31% Synergy $9.20
Ob Nixilis Reignited Ob Nixilis Reignited
+13% Synergy $0.33
Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted
+8% Synergy $0.41

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Ob Nixilis, the Fallen Landfall decks.

Terrain Generator Terrain Generator
+56% Synergy $2.02
Field of Ruin Field of Ruin
+28% Synergy $0.38
Ghost Quarter Ghost Quarter
+22% Synergy $0.96
Guildless Commons Guildless Commons
+22% Synergy $3.12
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
+21% Synergy $0.36
Everglades Everglades
+21% Synergy $1.23
Leechridden Swamp Leechridden Swamp
+17% Synergy $0.84
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
+10% Synergy $54.58
Witch's Cottage Witch's Cottage
+10% Synergy $1.06
Thespian's Stage Thespian's Stage
+10% Synergy $0.48
Vesuva Vesuva
+10% Synergy $3.64
Lotus Field Lotus Field
+10% Synergy $2.51
Ghost Town Ghost Town
+10% Synergy $3.12
Command Beacon Command Beacon
+9% Synergy $9.73
Drownyard Temple Drownyard Temple
+9% Synergy $0.28
Cabal Coffers Cabal Coffers
+8% Synergy $29.97
Minas Morgul, Dark Fortress Minas Morgul, Dark Fortress
+7% Synergy $17.65
Strip Mine Strip Mine
+7% Synergy $19.36
Arid Archway Arid Archway
+7% Synergy $0.89
Inkmoth Nexus Inkmoth Nexus
+7% Synergy $10.83
Petrified Field Petrified Field
+7% Synergy $4.56
Dust Bowl Dust Bowl
+7% Synergy $37.41
War Room War Room
+6% Synergy $5.79
Castle Locthwain Castle Locthwain
+6% Synergy $4.58
Deserted Temple Deserted Temple
+6% Synergy $0.80
Wasteland Wasteland
+6% Synergy $27.52
Cabal Stronghold Cabal Stronghold
+5% Synergy $12.47
Lotus Vale Lotus Vale
+5% Synergy $39.08
Subterranean Hangar Subterranean Hangar
+5% Synergy $0.44
Isolated Watchtower Isolated Watchtower
+5% Synergy $1.41
Mortuary Mire Mortuary Mire
+4% Synergy $0.39
The Black Gate The Black Gate
+4% Synergy $9.47
Witch's Clinic Witch's Clinic
+4% Synergy $14.84
Echoing Deeps Echoing Deeps
+4% Synergy $0.66
Tyrite Sanctum Tyrite Sanctum
+4% Synergy $2.66
Bojuka Bog Bojuka Bog
+3% Synergy $1.93
Susur Secundi, Void Altar Susur Secundi, Void Altar
+3% Synergy $4.36
Arcane Lighthouse Arcane Lighthouse
+3% Synergy $1.80
Shizo, Death's Storehouse Shizo, Death's Storehouse
+2% Synergy $33.75
Buried Ruin Buried Ruin
+2% Synergy $0.43
Lake of the Dead Lake of the Dead
+2% Synergy $120.61
Volrath's Stronghold Volrath's Stronghold
+1% Synergy $124.58
Barren Moor Barren Moor
0% Synergy $0.26
Temple of the False God Temple of the False God
0% Synergy $0.26
Geier Reach Sanitarium Geier Reach Sanitarium
-1% Synergy $3.38
Takenuma, Abandoned Mire Takenuma, Abandoned Mire
-3% Synergy $10.89
Spymaster's Vault Spymaster's Vault
-5% Synergy $1.61
Crypt of Agadeem Crypt of Agadeem
-6% Synergy $4.36
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
-12% Synergy $53.41
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-15% Synergy $3.52

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Ob Nixilis, the Fallen's Landfall strategy.

Caged Sun Caged Sun
+9% Synergy $3.72
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
+9% Synergy $0.34
Lantern of Revealing Lantern of Revealing
+7% Synergy $0.22
Gauntlet of Power Gauntlet of Power
+4% Synergy $4.08
The Eternity Elevator The Eternity Elevator
+4% Synergy $2.91
Pristine Talisman Pristine Talisman
+3% Synergy $0.32
Charcoal Diamond Charcoal Diamond
0% Synergy $0.38
Sceptre of Eternal Glory Sceptre of Eternal Glory
-3% Synergy $20.04
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
-9% Synergy $0.89
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
-10% Synergy $2.59
Mind Stone Mind Stone
-11% Synergy $0.31
Sol Ring Sol Ring
-21% Synergy $1.55

Lands

The mana base behind Ob Nixilis, the Fallen's Landfall decks.

Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
+74% Synergy $0.25
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
+72% Synergy $0.26
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+55% Synergy $0.37
Maestros Theater Maestros Theater
+54% Synergy $0.33
Riveteers Overlook Riveteers Overlook
+47% Synergy $0.31
Obscura Storefront Obscura Storefront
+47% Synergy $0.29
Fabled Passage Fabled Passage
+43% Synergy $1.11
Escape Tunnel Escape Tunnel
+41% Synergy $0.28
Grixis Panorama Grixis Panorama
+35% Synergy $0.38
Esper Panorama Esper Panorama
+32% Synergy $0.39
Shire Terrace Shire Terrace
+27% Synergy $0.28
Demolition Field Demolition Field
+25% Synergy $0.24
Promising Vein Promising Vein
+25% Synergy $0.31
Jund Panorama Jund Panorama
+25% Synergy $0.53
Prismatic Vista Prismatic Vista
+23% Synergy $32.42
Vibrant Cityscape Vibrant Cityscape
+21% Synergy $0.30
Polluted Delta Polluted Delta
+19% Synergy $20.44
Verdant Catacombs Verdant Catacombs
+17% Synergy $28.70
Bloodstained Mire Bloodstained Mire
+16% Synergy $18.20
Warped Landscape Warped Landscape
+15% Synergy $0.24
Marsh Flats Marsh Flats
+14% Synergy $31.87
Urza's Cave Urza's Cave
+12% Synergy $1.75
Horizon of Progress Horizon of Progress
+12% Synergy $7.10
Thawing Glaciers Thawing Glaciers
+12% Synergy $27.38
Talon Gates of Madara Talon Gates of Madara
+8% Synergy $39.06
Bad River Bad River
+7% Synergy $1.44
Terminal Moraine Terminal Moraine
+7% Synergy $0.21
Rocky Tar Pit Rocky Tar Pit
+5% Synergy $0.25
Conduit Pylons Conduit Pylons
+4% Synergy $0.36
Plaza of Heroes Plaza of Heroes
+4% Synergy $4.66
Swamp Swamp
+2% Synergy $0.08
Boggart Trawler Boggart Bog Boggart Trawler
+1% Synergy $1.44
Agadeem's Awakening Agadeem, the Undercrypt Agadeem's Awakening
0% Synergy $27.24
Command Tower Command Tower
-1% Synergy $0.31
Snow-Covered Swamp Snow-Covered Swamp
-2% Synergy $0.77
Malakir Rebirth Malakir Mire Malakir Rebirth
-3% Synergy $13.47
Fell the Profane Fell Mire Fell the Profane
-7% Synergy $3.86

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Ob Nixilis, the Fallen: Landfall.