App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Leonardo da Vinci
Price tag $0.77

Legendary CreatureHuman Artificer

Magic color symbol for U
Mono-Blue

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Leonardo da Vinci's Tokens builds — cards that lean hardest into the Tokens theme.

Thopter Spy Network Thopter Spy Network
+75% Synergy $0.49
Stridehangar Automaton Stridehangar Automaton
+74% Synergy $2.76
Training Grounds Training Grounds
+67% Synergy $8.85
Padeem, Consul of Innovation Padeem, Consul of Innovation
+66% Synergy $2.17
Ornithopter of Paradise Ornithopter of Paradise
+65% Synergy $2.24
Sharding Sphinx Sharding Sphinx
+64% Synergy $0.38
Steel Overseer Steel Overseer
+57% Synergy $0.39
Meteor Golem Meteor Golem
+56% Synergy $0.28
Sai, Master Thopterist Sai, Master Thopterist
+54% Synergy $0.63
Seat of the Synod Seat of the Synod
+52% Synergy $0.93

Top Cards

The staple cards most Leonardo da Vinci Tokens decks run as their core.

Kappa Cannoneer Kappa Cannoneer
+49% Synergy $0.36
Worldwalker Helm Worldwalker Helm
+49% Synergy $4.17
Thought Monitor Thought Monitor
+48% Synergy $0.41
Cybermen Squadron Cybermen Squadron
+48% Synergy $23.99
Etherium Sculptor Etherium Sculptor
+46% Synergy $0.79
Master of Etherium Master of Etherium
+45% Synergy $0.70
Liberator, Urza's Battlethopter Liberator, Urza's Battlethopter
+44% Synergy $8.06
Foundry Inspector Foundry Inspector
+34% Synergy $0.40
Solemn Simulacrum Solemn Simulacrum
+27% Synergy $0.32
Counterspell Counterspell
-1% Synergy $3.32

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Leonardo da Vinci Tokens game on their own.

Cyclonic Rift Cyclonic Rift
+3% Synergy $38.67
The One Ring The One Ring
+1% Synergy $115.22
Ancient Tomb Ancient Tomb
-3% Synergy $134.99
Fierce Guardianship Fierce Guardianship
-4% Synergy $57.26
Force of Will Force of Will
-8% Synergy $59.38
Rhystic Study Rhystic Study
-9% Synergy $69.93
Mystical Tutor Mystical Tutor
-16% Synergy $16.42

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Tokens plan in Leonardo da Vinci decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Threefold Thunderhulk Threefold Thunderhulk
+41% Synergy $0.34
Graaz, Unstoppable Juggernaut Graaz, Unstoppable Juggernaut
+40% Synergy $0.31
Urza, Lord High Artificer Urza, Lord High Artificer
+39% Synergy $15.97
Whirler Rogue Whirler Rogue
+38% Synergy $0.25
Research Thief Research Thief
+37% Synergy $1.71
Chief of the Foundry Chief of the Foundry
+34% Synergy $0.25
Krang, Utrom Warlord Krang, Utrom Warlord
+28% Synergy $21.39
Unctus, Grand Metatect Unctus, Grand Metatect
+28% Synergy $0.43
Marvin, Murderous Mimic Marvin, Murderous Mimic
+28% Synergy $4.39
Ornithopter Ornithopter
+27% Synergy $0.38
Phyrexian Metamorph Phyrexian Metamorph
+24% Synergy $2.51
Hangarback Walker Hangarback Walker
+24% Synergy $0.34
Auton Soldier Auton Soldier
+22% Synergy $10.97
Thopter Assembly Thopter Assembly
+20% Synergy $0.42
Pilgrim's Eye Pilgrim's Eye
+20% Synergy $0.17
Myr Battlesphere Myr Battlesphere
+19% Synergy $0.35
Duplicant Duplicant
+19% Synergy $0.29
Emry, Lurker of the Loch Emry, Lurker of the Loch
+17% Synergy $0.67
Curiosity Crafter Curiosity Crafter
+17% Synergy $0.63
Lady Octopus, Inspired Inventor Lady Octopus, Inspired Inventor
+16% Synergy $0.80
Urza, Powerstone Prodigy Urza, Powerstone Prodigy
+16% Synergy $0.19
Omen Hawker Omen Hawker
+15% Synergy $0.36
Platinum Angel Platinum Angel
+15% Synergy $9.66
Loyal Inventor Loyal Inventor
+15% Synergy $0.24
Thopter Squadron Thopter Squadron
+15% Synergy $1.85
Iron Spider, Stark Upgrade Iron Spider, Stark Upgrade
+14% Synergy $2.04
Hope of Ghirapur Hope of Ghirapur
+14% Synergy $3.39
Skyscanner Skyscanner
+14% Synergy $0.21
Etherium Spinner Etherium Spinner
+14% Synergy $0.18
Master Transmuter Master Transmuter
+13% Synergy $6.13
Wurmcoil Engine Wurmcoil Engine
+12% Synergy $10.95
Big Mother Mouser Big Mother Mouser
+11% Synergy $2.05
The Walls of Ba Sing Se The Walls of Ba Sing Se
+11% Synergy $24.25
Steel Hellkite Steel Hellkite
+10% Synergy $0.36
Cyberman Patrol Cyberman Patrol
+10% Synergy $18.31
Shimmer Dragon Shimmer Dragon
+9% Synergy $0.37
Karn, Legacy Reforged Karn, Legacy Reforged
+9% Synergy $20.24
Chrome Dome Chrome Dome
+9% Synergy $1.71
Psychosis Crawler Psychosis Crawler
+8% Synergy $2.40
Chief Engineer Chief Engineer
+8% Synergy $0.87
Triplicate Titan Triplicate Titan
+8% Synergy $1.23
Adaptive Automaton Adaptive Automaton
+8% Synergy $0.41
The Reality Chip The Reality Chip
+6% Synergy $4.49
Spellskite Spellskite
+6% Synergy $7.99
Forensic Gadgeteer Forensic Gadgeteer
+6% Synergy $2.78
Vedalken Archmage Vedalken Archmage
+6% Synergy $12.83
Shimmer Myr Shimmer Myr
+3% Synergy $0.39
Hydroelectric Specimen Hydroelectric Laboratory Hydroelectric Specimen
+1% Synergy $0.88
Silver Myr Silver Myr
-2% Synergy $0.57
Faerie Mastermind Faerie Mastermind
-3% Synergy $11.91

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Leonardo da Vinci's Tokens deck ahead.

Access Denied Access Denied
+43% Synergy $2.77
Desynchronization Desynchronization
+42% Synergy $5.42
Launch Mishap Launch Mishap
+19% Synergy $0.24
Whir of Invention Whir of Invention
+15% Synergy $5.21
Stoic Rebuttal Stoic Rebuttal
+14% Synergy $0.31
Perplexing Test Perplexing Test
+9% Synergy $0.32
Three Steps Ahead Three Steps Ahead
+8% Synergy $5.23
Scour for Scrap Scour for Scrap
+7% Synergy $0.35
Ugin's Binding Ugin's Binding
+6% Synergy $0.70
Intrude on the Mind Intrude on the Mind
+6% Synergy $0.31
Urza's Command Urza's Command
+5% Synergy $0.34
Pongify Pongify
+3% Synergy $1.91
Arcane Denial Arcane Denial
+3% Synergy $1.67
Rapid Hybridization Rapid Hybridization
+3% Synergy $1.20
Reality Shift Reality Shift
+3% Synergy $0.32
Sink into Stupor Soporific Springs Sink into Stupor
+3% Synergy $6.91
Thirst for Knowledge Thirst for Knowledge
+3% Synergy $0.25
Magic Damper Magic Damper
+3% Synergy $0.22
Into the Flood Maw Into the Flood Maw
+2% Synergy $2.28
Resculpt Resculpt
+1% Synergy $0.28
March of Swirling Mist March of Swirling Mist
0% Synergy $4.58
An Offer You Can't Refuse An Offer You Can't Refuse
-1% Synergy $3.83
Mana Drain Mana Drain
-1% Synergy $57.71
Swan Song Swan Song
-2% Synergy $11.36
Flare of Denial Flare of Denial
-2% Synergy $3.36
Negate Negate
-7% Synergy $0.31
Dramatic Reversal Dramatic Reversal
-10% Synergy $0.51
Archmage's Charm Archmage's Charm
-10% Synergy $1.88
Aetherize Aetherize
-11% Synergy $0.73
Snap Snap
-13% Synergy $3.65
Opt Opt
-16% Synergy $0.23
Brainstorm Brainstorm
-18% Synergy $1.41
Frantic Search Frantic Search
-21% Synergy $1.94
High Tide High Tide
-23% Synergy $1.66

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Tokens game plan forward for Leonardo da Vinci.

Thoughtcast Thoughtcast
+38% Synergy $3.15
One with the Machine One with the Machine
+37% Synergy $0.31
March of Progress March of Progress
+34% Synergy $1.49
Fabricate Fabricate
+17% Synergy $10.13
Traverse Eternity Traverse Eternity
+17% Synergy $0.39
Distant Melody Distant Melody
+11% Synergy $0.36
Season of Weaving Season of Weaving
+9% Synergy $4.62
Raise the Palisade Raise the Palisade
+6% Synergy $10.94
Universal Surveillance Universal Surveillance
+6% Synergy $0.25
All Is Dust All Is Dust
+5% Synergy $5.84
Reshape Reshape
+3% Synergy $4.73
Spirit Water Revival Spirit Water Revival
+1% Synergy $0.59
Curse of the Swine Curse of the Swine
-2% Synergy $0.32
Ravenform Ravenform
-2% Synergy $0.36
Sea Gate Restoration Sea Gate, Reborn Sea Gate Restoration
-3% Synergy $35.68
Windfall Windfall
-11% Synergy $5.05
Ponder Ponder
-16% Synergy $2.28
Preordain Preordain
-17% Synergy $0.68

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Leonardo da Vinci Tokens decks.

Thopter Fabricator Thopter Fabricator
+43% Synergy $0.38
Forsaken Monument Forsaken Monument
+42% Synergy $6.18
Simulacrum Synthesizer Simulacrum Synthesizer
+40% Synergy $26.68
Darksteel Forge Darksteel Forge
+37% Synergy $46.26
The Magic Mirror The Magic Mirror
+34% Synergy $3.20
Unwinding Clock Unwinding Clock
+33% Synergy $19.17
Chimil, the Inner Sun Chimil, the Inner Sun
+32% Synergy $10.17
Portal to Phyrexia Portal to Phyrexia
+31% Synergy $49.14
Monument to Endurance Monument to Endurance
+30% Synergy $20.49
The Immortal Sun The Immortal Sun
+28% Synergy $13.83
Bident of Thassa Bident of Thassa
+28% Synergy $0.40
Mystic Forge Mystic Forge
+28% Synergy $3.03
Nexus of Becoming Nexus of Becoming
+28% Synergy $1.64
Idol of Oblivion Idol of Oblivion
+27% Synergy $1.99
Wondrous Crucible Wondrous Crucible
+21% Synergy $2.53
Sculpting Steel Sculpting Steel
+20% Synergy $3.55
Spine of Ish Sah Spine of Ish Sah
+18% Synergy $0.39
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
+17% Synergy $4.52
Banner of Kinship Banner of Kinship
+16% Synergy $8.17
Obelisk of Urd Obelisk of Urd
+15% Synergy $2.73
Alhammarret's Archive Alhammarret's Archive
+14% Synergy $10.62
Akroma's Memorial Akroma's Memorial
+14% Synergy $34.54
Encroaching Mycosynth Encroaching Mycosynth
+13% Synergy $0.38
God-Pharaoh's Statue God-Pharaoh's Statue
+13% Synergy $0.63
Rolling Hamsphere Rolling Hamsphere
+12% Synergy $0.33
Reaver Titan Reaver Titan
+12% Synergy $21.94
Retrofitter Foundry Retrofitter Foundry
+11% Synergy $1.37
Darksteel Monolith Darksteel Monolith
+11% Synergy $27.03
The Enigma Jewel Locus of Enlightenment The Enigma Jewel
+10% Synergy $1.27
The Endstone The Endstone
+10% Synergy $2.99
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
+9% Synergy $2.28
Uthros Research Craft Uthros Research Craft
+9% Synergy $1.52
Thousand-Year Elixir Thousand-Year Elixir
+9% Synergy $14.66
Sting, the Glinting Dagger Sting, the Glinting Dagger
+9% Synergy $3.79
Repurposing Bay Repurposing Bay
+8% Synergy $0.52
Staff of Nin Staff of Nin
+8% Synergy $1.32
Transmutation Font Transmutation Font
+8% Synergy $2.41
Illusionist's Bracers Illusionist's Bracers
+7% Synergy $5.85
The Indomitable The Indomitable
+7% Synergy $3.05
Skysovereign, Consul Flagship Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
+7% Synergy $2.20
Extinguisher Battleship Extinguisher Battleship
+7% Synergy $0.76
Cloud Key Cloud Key
+6% Synergy $2.74
Skullclamp Skullclamp
+5% Synergy $5.65
Planetarium of Wan Shi Tong Planetarium of Wan Shi Tong
+4% Synergy $6.16
Rings of Brighthearth Rings of Brighthearth
+3% Synergy $6.37
Spellbook Spellbook
+3% Synergy $4.69
Howling Mine Howling Mine
+1% Synergy $5.42
Sensei's Divining Top Sensei's Divining Top
0% Synergy $42.88
Waterbending Scroll Waterbending Scroll
0% Synergy $0.22
Sapphire Medallion Sapphire Medallion
-15% Synergy $6.98

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Tokens strategy in Leonardo da Vinci decks.

Efficient Construction Efficient Construction
+41% Synergy $0.93
Mechanized Production Mechanized Production
+32% Synergy $3.07
Kindred Discovery Kindred Discovery
+21% Synergy $5.80
Teferi's Ageless Insight Teferi's Ageless Insight
+19% Synergy $4.78
Unstoppable Plan Unstoppable Plan
+15% Synergy $2.85
Artificer Class Artificer Class
+15% Synergy $16.09
Proft's Eidetic Memory Proft's Eidetic Memory
+9% Synergy $3.14
Intruder Alarm Intruder Alarm
+7% Synergy $5.84
Court of Vantress Court of Vantress
+4% Synergy $5.53
Coastal Piracy Coastal Piracy
+2% Synergy $0.29
Favorable Winds Favorable Winds
+2% Synergy $0.48
Nerd Rage Nerd Rage
+2% Synergy $3.41
Witness Protection Witness Protection
0% Synergy $0.27
Wizard Class Wizard Class
-6% Synergy $3.26
Mystic Remora Mystic Remora
-11% Synergy $13.04
Propaganda Propaganda
-15% Synergy $2.54

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that back up Leonardo da Vinci's Tokens game plan.

Tezzeret, Artifice Master Tezzeret, Artifice Master
+40% Synergy $5.28
Karn, the Great Creator Karn, the Great Creator
+10% Synergy $5.09
Tezzeret, Cruel Captain Tezzeret, Cruel Captain
+4% Synergy $21.09
Tezzeret, Betrayer of Flesh Tezzeret, Betrayer of Flesh
+3% Synergy $0.44
Tezzeret the Seeker Tezzeret the Seeker
+2% Synergy $24.96

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Leonardo da Vinci Tokens decks.

Archway of Innovation Archway of Innovation
+51% Synergy $1.81
Darksteel Citadel Darksteel Citadel
+50% Synergy $3.60
Buried Ruin Buried Ruin
+36% Synergy $0.43
Uthros, Titanic Godcore Uthros, Titanic Godcore
+31% Synergy $14.37
Academy Ruins Academy Ruins
+30% Synergy $8.07
Inventors' Fair Inventors' Fair
+25% Synergy $17.64
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
+20% Synergy $3.52
Urza's Tower Urza's Tower
+19% Synergy $1.07
Urza's Mine Urza's Mine
+19% Synergy $1.46
Urza's Power Plant Urza's Power Plant
+19% Synergy $1.97
Minamo, School at Water's Edge Minamo, School at Water's Edge
+18% Synergy $60.52
Tomb of the Spirit Dragon Tomb of the Spirit Dragon
+16% Synergy $0.40
War Room War Room
+14% Synergy $5.79
Fomori Vault Fomori Vault
+12% Synergy $12.84
Foundry of the Consuls Foundry of the Consuls
+10% Synergy $0.34
Treasure Vault Treasure Vault
+9% Synergy $2.26
Three Tree City Three Tree City
+9% Synergy $28.42
Urza's Workshop Urza's Workshop
+9% Synergy $19.09
Temple of the False God Temple of the False God
+6% Synergy $0.26
Urza's Saga Urza's Saga
+5% Synergy $38.89
Fountainport Fountainport
+4% Synergy $3.01
Remote Isle Remote Isle
+1% Synergy $0.25
Lonely Sandbar Lonely Sandbar
0% Synergy $0.23
Rivendell Rivendell
0% Synergy $1.69
Scavenger Grounds Scavenger Grounds
0% Synergy $0.30
Otawara, Soaring City Otawara, Soaring City
-1% Synergy $28.30
Agna Qel'a Agna Qel'a
-2% Synergy $1.08
Halimar Depths Halimar Depths
-3% Synergy $0.39
Mistrise Village Mistrise Village
-3% Synergy $8.61
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
-5% Synergy $0.36
Castle Vantress Castle Vantress
-8% Synergy $0.34
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
-10% Synergy $53.41
Mystic Sanctuary Mystic Sanctuary
-26% Synergy $1.09

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Leonardo da Vinci's Tokens strategy.

Crystal Skull, Isu Spyglass Crystal Skull, Isu Spyglass
+45% Synergy $1.94
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
+23% Synergy $2.59
Gilded Lotus Gilded Lotus
+21% Synergy $0.57
Caged Sun Caged Sun
+19% Synergy $3.72
Patchwork Banner Patchwork Banner
+19% Synergy $2.50
Thran Dynamo Thran Dynamo
+18% Synergy $4.34
Patriar's Seal Patriar's Seal
+15% Synergy $5.93
The Mightstone and Weakstone The Mightstone and Weakstone
+15% Synergy $4.96
Liquimetal Torque Liquimetal Torque
+11% Synergy $3.95
Machine God's Effigy Machine God's Effigy
+11% Synergy $5.58
Decanter of Endless Water Decanter of Endless Water
+9% Synergy $5.39
Coveted Jewel Coveted Jewel
+8% Synergy $0.28
Sol Ring Sol Ring
+7% Synergy $1.55
Chromatic Orrery Chromatic Orrery
+7% Synergy $34.91
Dreamstone Hedron Dreamstone Hedron
+7% Synergy $0.36
The Eternity Elevator The Eternity Elevator
+5% Synergy $2.91
White Lotus Tile White Lotus Tile
+5% Synergy $4.58
Blinkmoth Urn Blinkmoth Urn
+4% Synergy $1.79
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
+3% Synergy $0.89
Midnight Clock Midnight Clock
+3% Synergy $0.62
Hedron Archive Hedron Archive
+3% Synergy $0.15
Bender's Waterskin Bender's Waterskin
+2% Synergy $1.04
Basalt Monolith Basalt Monolith
+2% Synergy $4.46
Throne of Eldraine Throne of Eldraine
+1% Synergy $28.49
Mind Stone Mind Stone
0% Synergy $0.31
Mox Opal Mox Opal
-1% Synergy $238.58
Extraplanar Lens Extraplanar Lens
-2% Synergy $12.93
Mox Amber Mox Amber
-2% Synergy $81.06
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
-3% Synergy $0.34
Fellwar Stone Fellwar Stone
-9% Synergy $0.89
Sky Diamond Sky Diamond
-14% Synergy $0.26

Lands

The mana base behind Leonardo da Vinci's Tokens decks.

The Mycosynth Gardens The Mycosynth Gardens
+18% Synergy $0.34
Abstergo Entertainment Abstergo Entertainment
+6% Synergy $2.75
Urza's Cave Urza's Cave
+5% Synergy $1.75
Sink into Stupor Soporific Springs Sink into Stupor
+3% Synergy $6.91
Island Island
+2% Synergy $0.08
Glasspool Mimic Glasspool Shore Glasspool Mimic
+2% Synergy $6.12
Command Tower Command Tower
+2% Synergy $0.31
Hydroelectric Specimen Hydroelectric Laboratory Hydroelectric Specimen
+1% Synergy $0.88
Demolition Field Demolition Field
+1% Synergy $0.24
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
-1% Synergy $0.37
Sea Gate Restoration Sea Gate, Reborn Sea Gate Restoration
-3% Synergy $35.68

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Leonardo da Vinci: Tokens.

Esior, Wardwing Familiar Glacian, Powerstone Engineer Esior, Wardwing Familiar // Glacian, Powerstone Engineer
Ashad, the Lone Cyberman Ashad, the Lone Cyberman
Muzzio, Visionary Architect Muzzio, Visionary Architect
Urza, Chief Artificer Urza, Chief Artificer
Esior, Wardwing Familiar Rebbec, Architect of Ascension Esior, Wardwing Familiar // Rebbec, Architect of Ascension
The Twelfth Doctor Dan Lewis The Twelfth Doctor // Dan Lewis
Karn, Legacy Reforged Karn, Legacy Reforged
Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher Clan Crafter Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher // Clan Crafter
Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher Faceless One Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher // Faceless One
Marvin, Murderous Mimic Marvin, Murderous Mimic
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Clan Crafter Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Clan Crafter
Urza, Lord Protector Urza, Lord Protector
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Silas Renn, Seeker Adept // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept Vial Smasher the Fierce Silas Renn, Seeker Adept // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor Glacian, Powerstone Engineer Akroma, Vision of Ixidor // Glacian, Powerstone Engineer
Padeem, Consul of Innovation Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Akal Pakal, First Among Equals Akal Pakal, First Among Equals
Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Rebbec, Architect of Ascension Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator // Rebbec, Architect of Ascension
Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Silas Renn, Seeker Adept Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator // Silas Renn, Seeker Adept
Akiri, Line-Slinger Siani, Eye of the Storm Akiri, Line-Slinger // Siani, Eye of the Storm
Akiri, Line-Slinger Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist Akiri, Line-Slinger // Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist
The Fourth Doctor Adric, Mathematical Genius The Fourth Doctor // Adric, Mathematical Genius
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker Rebbec, Architect of Ascension Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker // Rebbec, Architect of Ascension
Urza, Powerstone Prodigy Urza, Powerstone Prodigy
Sarevok, Deathbringer Clan Crafter Sarevok, Deathbringer // Clan Crafter
Belisarius Cawl Belisarius Cawl
The Eighth Doctor Ace, Fearless Rebel The Eighth Doctor // Ace, Fearless Rebel
The Eighth Doctor Nyssa of Traken The Eighth Doctor // Nyssa of Traken
Volo, Itinerant Scholar Clan Crafter Volo, Itinerant Scholar // Clan Crafter
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice
Tetzin, Gnome Champion Tetzin, Gnome Champion
Zellix, Sanity Flayer Clan Crafter Zellix, Sanity Flayer // Clan Crafter
Drafna, Founder of Lat-Nam Drafna, Founder of Lat-Nam
Jhoira, Ageless Innovator Jhoira, Ageless Innovator
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Francisco, Fowl Marauder Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Francisco, Fowl Marauder
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Agent of the Iron Throne Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Agent of the Iron Throne
The Sixth Doctor Nyssa of Traken The Sixth Doctor // Nyssa of Traken
The Fifteenth Doctor Dan Lewis The Fifteenth Doctor // Dan Lewis
The Fifteenth Doctor Nardole, Resourceful Cyborg The Fifteenth Doctor // Nardole, Resourceful Cyborg
The Fifteenth Doctor Nyssa of Traken The Fifteenth Doctor // Nyssa of Traken