App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Lathril, Blade of the Elves
Price tag $2.30

Legendary CreatureElf Noble

Magic color symbol for B Magic color symbol for G
Golgari

New Cards

Recent-set cards that Lathril, Blade of the Elves players are trying out in Elves decks.

Topiary Lecturer Topiary Lecturer
+3% Synergy $0.26
Germination Practicum Germination Practicum
-2% Synergy $9.38
Dina's Guidance Dina's Guidance
-5% Synergy $1.31
Turbulent Fen Turbulent Fen
-12% Synergy $8.35
Cauldron of Essence Cauldron of Essence
-20% Synergy $2.63

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Lathril, Blade of the Elves's Elves builds — cards that lean hardest into the Elves theme.

Elvish Archdruid Elvish Archdruid
+83% Synergy $6.58
Marwyn, the Nurturer Marwyn, the Nurturer
+73% Synergy $5.13
Priest of Titania Priest of Titania
+72% Synergy $1.51
Imperious Perfect Imperious Perfect
+72% Synergy $0.28
Beast Whisperer Beast Whisperer
+65% Synergy $8.68
Elven Ambush Elven Ambush
+63% Synergy $6.46
Elvish Warmaster Elvish Warmaster
+63% Synergy $3.43
Canopy Tactician Canopy Tactician
+57% Synergy $5.45
Lys Alana Huntmaster Lys Alana Huntmaster
+56% Synergy $2.04
Shaman of the Pack Shaman of the Pack
+56% Synergy $1.05

Top Cards

The staple cards most Lathril, Blade of the Elves Elves decks run as their core.

Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen
+56% Synergy $0.35
Elvish Promenade Elvish Promenade
+56% Synergy $8.34
Elvish Mystic Elvish Mystic
+56% Synergy $4.84
Leaf-Crowned Visionary Leaf-Crowned Visionary
+56% Synergy $4.76
Ezuri, Renegade Leader Ezuri, Renegade Leader
+56% Synergy $21.33
Reclamation Sage Reclamation Sage
+55% Synergy $0.30
Elderfang Venom Elderfang Venom
+52% Synergy $5.97
Llanowar Elves Llanowar Elves
+50% Synergy $0.30
Wolverine Riders Wolverine Riders
+50% Synergy $12.41
Fyndhorn Elves Fyndhorn Elves
+45% Synergy $2.02

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Lathril, Blade of the Elves Elves game on their own.

Seedborn Muse Seedborn Muse
+28% Synergy $16.98
Worldly Tutor Worldly Tutor
+12% Synergy $27.86
Natural Order Natural Order
+9% Synergy $36.48
Demonic Tutor Demonic Tutor
+7% Synergy $61.95
Gaea's Cradle Gaea's Cradle
+7% Synergy $1636.78
Vampiric Tutor Vampiric Tutor
+6% Synergy $54.82
Bolas's Citadel Bolas's Citadel
+4% Synergy $14.92
Ancient Tomb Ancient Tomb
0% Synergy $134.99
Crop Rotation Crop Rotation
-3% Synergy $3.56

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Elves plan in Lathril, Blade of the Elves decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Elvish Champion Elvish Champion
+49% Synergy $22.26
Skemfar Shadowsage Skemfar Shadowsage
+49% Synergy $0.30
Wirewood Channeler Wirewood Channeler
+49% Synergy $1.30
Immaculate Magistrate Immaculate Magistrate
+46% Synergy $1.84
Timberwatch Elf Timberwatch Elf
+46% Synergy $2.46
Abomination of Llanowar Abomination of Llanowar
+42% Synergy $0.62
Circle of Dreams Druid Circle of Dreams Druid
+41% Synergy $15.86
High Perfect Morcant High Perfect Morcant
+41% Synergy $1.82
Ruthless Winnower Ruthless Winnower
+40% Synergy $1.81
Poison-Tip Archer Poison-Tip Archer
+35% Synergy $1.49
Dionus, Elvish Archdruid Dionus, Elvish Archdruid
+35% Synergy $17.13
Galadhrim Brigade Galadhrim Brigade
+34% Synergy $12.55
Tyvar the Bellicose Tyvar the Bellicose
+33% Synergy $11.42
Morcant's Loyalist Morcant's Loyalist
+32% Synergy $0.37
Champions of the Perfect Champions of the Perfect
+31% Synergy $1.56
Elvish Harbinger Elvish Harbinger
+31% Synergy $7.29
Realmwalker Realmwalker
+30% Synergy $2.63
Allosaurus Shepherd Allosaurus Shepherd
+30% Synergy $50.00
Llanowar Tribe Llanowar Tribe
+30% Synergy $1.36
Rhys the Exiled Rhys the Exiled
+30% Synergy $1.44
Miara, Thorn of the Glade Miara, Thorn of the Glade
+30% Synergy $0.47
Eladamri, Korvecdal Eladamri, Korvecdal
+28% Synergy $7.23
Joraga Warcaller Joraga Warcaller
+28% Synergy $14.35
Wood Elves Wood Elves
+28% Synergy $0.19
Elves of Deep Shadow Elves of Deep Shadow
+27% Synergy $4.69
Craterhoof Behemoth Craterhoof Behemoth
+27% Synergy $23.43
Nullmage Shepherd Nullmage Shepherd
+27% Synergy $0.96
Selfless Safewright Selfless Safewright
+26% Synergy $0.85
Arbor Elf Arbor Elf
+26% Synergy $0.64
Harald, King of Skemfar Harald, King of Skemfar
+25% Synergy $0.27
Glissa Sunslayer Glissa Sunslayer
+24% Synergy $0.52
Skemfar Avenger Skemfar Avenger
+24% Synergy $0.35
Wellwisher Wellwisher
+23% Synergy $2.73
Copperhorn Scout Copperhorn Scout
+22% Synergy $0.26
Heritage Druid Heritage Druid
+21% Synergy $3.44
Wirewood Symbiote Wirewood Symbiote
+20% Synergy $0.32
Jagged-Scar Archers Jagged-Scar Archers
+20% Synergy $0.35
Farhaven Elf Farhaven Elf
+17% Synergy $0.22
Formidable Speaker Formidable Speaker
+16% Synergy $9.99
Elvish Visionary Elvish Visionary
+16% Synergy $0.26
Tyvar, the Pummeler Tyvar, the Pummeler
+16% Synergy $7.97
Quirion Ranger Quirion Ranger
+15% Synergy $1.78
Golgari Findbroker Golgari Findbroker
+14% Synergy $0.22
Sylvan Messenger Sylvan Messenger
+14% Synergy $0.16
Fauna Shaman Fauna Shaman
+13% Synergy $4.22
Wardens of the Cycle Wardens of the Cycle
+13% Synergy $0.22
Deathrite Shaman Deathrite Shaman
+12% Synergy $8.19
Eclipsed Elf Eclipsed Elf
+12% Synergy $0.29
Roaming Throne Roaming Throne
+10% Synergy $48.86
Virulent Emissary Virulent Emissary
+6% Synergy $1.10

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Lathril, Blade of the Elves's Elves deck ahead.

Galadhrim Ambush Galadhrim Ambush
+36% Synergy $6.77
Heroic Intervention Heroic Intervention
+24% Synergy $16.00
Vitalize Vitalize
+21% Synergy $1.26
Putrefy Putrefy
+14% Synergy $0.35
Golgari Charm Golgari Charm
+13% Synergy $2.52
Kindred Summons Kindred Summons
+13% Synergy $0.76
Chord of Calling Chord of Calling
+9% Synergy $6.52
Beast Within Beast Within
+8% Synergy $0.62
Windswift Slice Windswift Slice
+8% Synergy $0.47
Wirewood Pride Wirewood Pride
+8% Synergy $0.23
Poison the Cup Poison the Cup
+7% Synergy $0.24
Archdruid's Charm Archdruid's Charm
+6% Synergy $8.98
Tyvar's Stand Tyvar's Stand
+5% Synergy $1.11
Wrap in Vigor Wrap in Vigor
+5% Synergy $1.42
Legolas's Quick Reflexes Legolas's Quick Reflexes
+5% Synergy $44.83
Assassin's Trophy Assassin's Trophy
+4% Synergy $0.95
Abrupt Decay Abrupt Decay
+2% Synergy $2.49
Return of the Wildspeaker Return of the Wildspeaker
+2% Synergy $2.84
Deadly Rollick Deadly Rollick
+2% Synergy $27.91
Veil of Summer Veil of Summer
+1% Synergy $4.28
Krosan Grip Krosan Grip
+1% Synergy $1.62
Force of Vigor Force of Vigor
+1% Synergy $8.67
Nature's Claim Nature's Claim
0% Synergy $1.25
Infernal Grasp Infernal Grasp
0% Synergy $0.35
Return to Nature Return to Nature
0% Synergy $0.34
Tamiyo's Safekeeping Tamiyo's Safekeeping
-2% Synergy $5.58
Snakeskin Veil Snakeskin Veil
-3% Synergy $0.27
Fell the Profane Fell Mire Fell the Profane
-4% Synergy $3.86
Second Harvest Second Harvest
-5% Synergy $5.05
Revitalizing Repast Old-Growth Grove Revitalizing Repast
-6% Synergy $2.24
Tear Asunder Tear Asunder
-6% Synergy $0.32
Dark Ritual Dark Ritual
-8% Synergy $5.94
Village Rites Village Rites
-8% Synergy $0.38

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Elves game plan forward for Lathril, Blade of the Elves.

Pact of the Serpent Pact of the Serpent
+35% Synergy $0.58
Harvest Season Harvest Season
+25% Synergy $1.04
Bounty of Skemfar Bounty of Skemfar
+22% Synergy $0.37
Shamanic Revelation Shamanic Revelation
+20% Synergy $1.38
Kindred Dominance Kindred Dominance
+20% Synergy $4.09
Casualties of War Casualties of War
+19% Synergy $0.32
Return Upon the Tide Return Upon the Tide
+17% Synergy $0.25
Trystan's Command Trystan's Command
+15% Synergy $0.36
Finale of Devastation Finale of Devastation
+14% Synergy $43.18
Eyeblight Massacre Eyeblight Massacre
+14% Synergy $0.14
Green Sun's Zenith Green Sun's Zenith
+12% Synergy $31.59
Triumph of the Hordes Triumph of the Hordes
+11% Synergy $11.12
Genesis Wave Genesis Wave
+9% Synergy $0.38
Patriarch's Bidding Patriarch's Bidding
+9% Synergy $3.69
Crippling Fear Crippling Fear
+8% Synergy $2.42
Overwhelming Stampede Overwhelming Stampede
+6% Synergy $1.20
Haunting Voyage Haunting Voyage
+6% Synergy $0.40
Bloodline Bidding Bloodline Bidding
+5% Synergy $2.49
Ambition's Cost Ambition's Cost
+5% Synergy $0.39
Roots of Wisdom Roots of Wisdom
+5% Synergy $0.14
Harmonize Harmonize
+4% Synergy $0.33
Preposterous Proportions Preposterous Proportions
+4% Synergy $1.59
Overrun Overrun
+4% Synergy $0.31
Blasphemous Edict Blasphemous Edict
+3% Synergy $4.67
In Garruk's Wake In Garruk's Wake
+3% Synergy $3.23
Torment of Hailfire Torment of Hailfire
+2% Synergy $38.18
Diabolic Tutor Diabolic Tutor
+1% Synergy $2.35
Diabolic Intent Diabolic Intent
0% Synergy $16.42
Exsanguinate Exsanguinate
-1% Synergy $0.39
Bala Ged Recovery Bala Ged Sanctuary Bala Ged Recovery
-4% Synergy $6.78
Three Visits Three Visits
-8% Synergy $5.03
Nature's Lore Nature's Lore
-11% Synergy $2.88
Kodama's Reach Kodama's Reach
-12% Synergy $1.53
Toxic Deluge Toxic Deluge
-12% Synergy $4.37
Farseek Farseek
-12% Synergy $0.45
Rampant Growth Rampant Growth
-15% Synergy $0.64
Cultivate Cultivate
-16% Synergy $0.42

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Lathril, Blade of the Elves Elves decks.

Staff of Domination Staff of Domination
+27% Synergy $10.79
Banner of Kinship Banner of Kinship
+19% Synergy $8.17
Vanquisher's Banner Vanquisher's Banner
+18% Synergy $5.20
Throne of the God-Pharaoh Throne of the God-Pharaoh
+18% Synergy $6.51
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
+14% Synergy $4.52
Coat of Arms Coat of Arms
+12% Synergy $20.16
Umbral Mantle Umbral Mantle
+11% Synergy $12.57
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
+10% Synergy $2.28
Chronicle of Victory Chronicle of Victory
+10% Synergy $23.98
Stoneforge Masterwork Stoneforge Masterwork
+10% Synergy $3.43
Serpent's Soul-Jar Serpent's Soul-Jar
+10% Synergy $0.30
Herald's Horn Herald's Horn
+8% Synergy $5.10
Emerald Medallion Emerald Medallion
+7% Synergy $4.55
Eldrazi Monument Eldrazi Monument
+7% Synergy $10.44
Whispersilk Cloak Whispersilk Cloak
+6% Synergy $1.71
Door of Destinies Door of Destinies
+6% Synergy $2.62
Thousand-Year Elixir Thousand-Year Elixir
+6% Synergy $14.66
Lifecrafter's Bestiary Lifecrafter's Bestiary
+6% Synergy $0.40
Brotherhood Regalia Brotherhood Regalia
+5% Synergy $9.18
Skullclamp Skullclamp
+4% Synergy $5.65
The Great Henge The Great Henge
+3% Synergy $67.43
Blackblade Reforged Blackblade Reforged
+3% Synergy $2.86

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Elves strategy in Lathril, Blade of the Elves decks.

Prowess of the Fair Prowess of the Fair
+37% Synergy $3.37
Crown of Skemfar Crown of Skemfar
+33% Synergy $1.59
Elven Chorus Elven Chorus
+28% Synergy $5.12
Quest for Renewal Quest for Renewal
+23% Synergy $5.41
Guardian Project Guardian Project
+22% Synergy $13.16
Growing Rites of Itlimoc Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun Growing Rites of Itlimoc
+21% Synergy $9.31
Elvish Guidance Elvish Guidance
+20% Synergy $0.85
Pride of the Perfect Pride of the Perfect
+15% Synergy $0.19
Alpha Authority Alpha Authority
+12% Synergy $2.28
Alpha Status Alpha Status
+11% Synergy $5.12
Doubling Season Doubling Season
+9% Synergy $34.35
Sylvan Library Sylvan Library
+8% Synergy $26.02
Binding the Old Gods Binding the Old Gods
+8% Synergy $0.32
Harald Unites the Elves Harald Unites the Elves
+8% Synergy $0.38
Cultist of the Absolute Cultist of the Absolute
+8% Synergy $0.31
Moldervine Reclamation Moldervine Reclamation
+7% Synergy $0.35
Parallel Lives Parallel Lives
+6% Synergy $37.30
Tribute to the World Tree Tribute to the World Tree
+6% Synergy $14.22
Concordant Crossroads Concordant Crossroads
+6% Synergy $30.11
Sylvan Anthem Sylvan Anthem
+6% Synergy $1.55
Beastmaster Ascension Beastmaster Ascension
+5% Synergy $5.72
Leyline of Abundance Leyline of Abundance
+5% Synergy $1.91
Morcant's Eyes Morcant's Eyes
+4% Synergy $0.31
Unnatural Growth Unnatural Growth
+3% Synergy $3.57
Asceticism Asceticism
+3% Synergy $8.26
Vraska Joins Up Vraska Joins Up
+2% Synergy $1.00
Phyrexian Arena Phyrexian Arena
-1% Synergy $4.43

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that back up Lathril, Blade of the Elves's Elves game plan.

Tyvar Kell Tyvar Kell
+46% Synergy $5.93
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury
+23% Synergy $3.98
Tyvar, Jubilant Brawler Tyvar, Jubilant Brawler
+19% Synergy $5.41
Nissa Revane Nissa Revane
+5% Synergy $8.62

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Lathril, Blade of the Elves Elves decks.

Wirewood Lodge Wirewood Lodge
+44% Synergy $11.79
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
+19% Synergy $0.36
Three Tree City Three Tree City
+18% Synergy $28.42
Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
+15% Synergy $16.22
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
+9% Synergy $53.41
Oran-Rief, the Vastwood Oran-Rief, the Vastwood
+8% Synergy $0.42
Shizo, Death's Storehouse Shizo, Death's Storehouse
+8% Synergy $33.75
Castle Garenbrig Castle Garenbrig
+5% Synergy $8.54
Evendo, Waking Haven Evendo, Waking Haven
+3% Synergy $18.89
Boseiju, Who Endures Boseiju, Who Endures
+1% Synergy $50.54
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
-2% Synergy $54.82
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-3% Synergy $3.52
Takenuma, Abandoned Mire Takenuma, Abandoned Mire
-5% Synergy $10.89
Grim Backwoods Grim Backwoods
-9% Synergy $0.23
Bojuka Bog Bojuka Bog
-15% Synergy $1.93

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Lathril, Blade of the Elves's Elves strategy.

Patchwork Banner Patchwork Banner
+11% Synergy $2.50
Sol Ring Sol Ring
+4% Synergy $1.56
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
-3% Synergy $0.85
Golgari Signet Golgari Signet
-13% Synergy $0.30
Talisman of Resilience Talisman of Resilience
-15% Synergy $0.71

Lands

The mana base behind Lathril, Blade of the Elves's Elves decks.

Gilt-Leaf Palace Gilt-Leaf Palace
+39% Synergy $10.19
Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
+38% Synergy $0.23
Secluded Courtyard Secluded Courtyard
+19% Synergy $0.33
Skemfar Elderhall Skemfar Elderhall
+19% Synergy $0.26
Cavern of Souls Cavern of Souls
+18% Synergy $51.14
Eclipsed Realms Eclipsed Realms
+17% Synergy $0.83
Unclaimed Territory Unclaimed Territory
+15% Synergy $0.36
Foul Orchard Foul Orchard
+10% Synergy $0.26
Jungle Hollow Jungle Hollow
+9% Synergy $0.15
Darkbore Pathway Slitherbore Pathway Darkbore Pathway
+8% Synergy $6.15
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+8% Synergy $0.37
Golgari Guildgate Golgari Guildgate
+8% Synergy $0.14
Command Tower Command Tower
+4% Synergy $0.31
Undergrowth Stadium Undergrowth Stadium
+3% Synergy $6.36
Disciple of Freyalise Garden of Freyalise Disciple of Freyalise
+3% Synergy $6.71
Nurturing Peatland Nurturing Peatland
+2% Synergy $6.81
Overgrown Tomb Overgrown Tomb
+1% Synergy $8.09
Blooming Marsh Blooming Marsh
+1% Synergy $3.06
Woodland Chasm Woodland Chasm
+1% Synergy $0.57
Forest Forest
0% Synergy $0.08
Golgari Rot Farm Golgari Rot Farm
0% Synergy $0.33
Deathcap Glade Deathcap Glade
0% Synergy $2.69
Verdant Catacombs Verdant Catacombs
0% Synergy $28.70
Bayou Bayou
0% Synergy
Misty Rainforest Misty Rainforest
0% Synergy $35.90
Swamp Swamp
-1% Synergy $0.08
Windswept Heath Windswept Heath
-1% Synergy $12.47
Llanowar Wastes Llanowar Wastes
-2% Synergy $0.70
Bala Ged Recovery Bala Ged Sanctuary Bala Ged Recovery
-4% Synergy $6.78
Fell the Profane Fell Mire Fell the Profane
-4% Synergy $3.86
Woodland Cemetery Woodland Cemetery
-6% Synergy $0.66
Revitalizing Repast Old-Growth Grove Revitalizing Repast
-6% Synergy $2.24
Wastewood Verge Wastewood Verge
-6% Synergy $9.59
Haunted Mire Haunted Mire
-7% Synergy $0.26
Necroblossom Snarl Necroblossom Snarl
-8% Synergy $0.40
Vernal Fen Vernal Fen
-8% Synergy $0.60
Fabled Passage Fabled Passage
-8% Synergy $1.11
Twilight Mire Twilight Mire
-10% Synergy $0.41
Temple of Malady Temple of Malady
-10% Synergy $0.34
Viridescent Bog Viridescent Bog
-11% Synergy $0.33
Underground Mortuary Underground Mortuary
-11% Synergy $14.18
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
-12% Synergy $0.25
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
-12% Synergy $0.26
Exotic Orchard Exotic Orchard
-13% Synergy $0.24
Tainted Wood Tainted Wood
-20% Synergy $0.34

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Lathril, Blade of the Elves: Elves.

Kodama of the East Tree Miara, Thorn of the Glade Kodama of the East Tree // Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Jaheira, Friend of the Forest Haunted One Jaheira, Friend of the Forest // Haunted One
Kodama of the East Tree Numa, Joraga Chieftain Kodama of the East Tree // Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Halsin, Emerald Archdruid Haunted One Halsin, Emerald Archdruid // Haunted One
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves Eladamri, Lord of Leaves
Tyvar the Bellicose Tyvar the Bellicose
Abomination of Llanowar Abomination of Llanowar
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix Miara, Thorn of the Glade Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix // Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury
Kamahl, Heart of Krosa Miara, Thorn of the Glade Kamahl, Heart of Krosa // Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Kamahl, Heart of Krosa Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel Kamahl, Heart of Krosa // Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Rhys the Exiled Rhys the Exiled
Marwyn, the Nurturer Marwyn, the Nurturer
Armix, Filigree Thrasher Numa, Joraga Chieftain Armix, Filigree Thrasher // Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Miara, Thorn of the Glade Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa Miara, Thorn of the Glade // Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa
Ezuri, Renegade Leader Ezuri, Renegade Leader
Imaryll, Elfhame Elite Imaryll, Elfhame Elite
Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood Miara, Thorn of the Glade Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood // Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood // Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Miara, Thorn of the Glade Numa, Joraga Chieftain Miara, Thorn of the Glade // Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Anara, Wolvid Familiar Tormod, the Desecrator Anara, Wolvid Familiar // Tormod, the Desecrator
Harald, King of Skemfar Harald, King of Skemfar
Dionus, Elvish Archdruid Dionus, Elvish Archdruid
Jeska, Thrice Reborn Miara, Thorn of the Glade Jeska, Thrice Reborn // Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Kamahl, Heart of Krosa Numa, Joraga Chieftain Kamahl, Heart of Krosa // Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Glorfindel, Dauntless Rescuer Glorfindel, Dauntless Rescuer
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen
Celeborn the Wise Celeborn the Wise
Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood Numa, Joraga Chieftain Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood // Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood The Prismatic Piper Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood // The Prismatic Piper
Miara, Thorn of the Glade Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel Miara, Thorn of the Glade // Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Miara, Thorn of the Glade Tana, the Bloodsower Miara, Thorn of the Glade // Tana, the Bloodsower
Miara, Thorn of the Glade Thrasios, Triton Hero Miara, Thorn of the Glade // Thrasios, Triton Hero
Anara, Wolvid Familiar Numa, Joraga Chieftain Anara, Wolvid Familiar // Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Miara, Thorn of the Glade Reyhan, Last of the Abzan Miara, Thorn of the Glade // Reyhan, Last of the Abzan
Miara, Thorn of the Glade Slurrk, All-Ingesting Miara, Thorn of the Glade // Slurrk, All-Ingesting
Legolas Greenleaf Legolas Greenleaf
Shadowheart, Dark Justiciar Raised by Giants Shadowheart, Dark Justiciar // Raised by Giants
Jeska, Thrice Reborn Numa, Joraga Chieftain Jeska, Thrice Reborn // Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf Nath of the Gilt-Leaf