Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
$0.63
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Human Artificer Goblin

Partner Commanders
This combination consists of these two partner commanders:
New Cards
Recent-set cards that Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith players are trying out in Artifacts decks.
High Synergy Cards
The highest-synergy picks for Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith's Artifacts builds — cards that lean hardest into the Artifacts theme.
Agent of the Iron Throne
Ichor Wellspring
Reckless Fireweaver
Marionette Apprentice
Weapons Manufacturing
Prized Statue
Oni-Cult Anvil
Crime Novelist
Mycosynth Wellspring
Vault of WhispersTop Cards
The staple cards most Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Artifacts decks run as their core.
Myr Retriever
Servo Schematic
Ingenious Artillerist
Marionette Master
Loyal Apprentice
Wayfarer's Bauble
Mayhem Devil
Mirkwood Bats
Deadly Dispute
Solemn SimulacrumGame Changers
High-impact bombs that can take over a Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Artifacts game on their own.
Bolas's Citadel
Underworld Breach
Gamble
The One Ring
Ancient Tomb
Vampiric Tutor
Demonic Tutor
Jeska's WillCreatures
Creatures that carry the Artifacts plan in Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith decks, from early pressure to payoff.
Weftstalker Ardent
Stridehangar Automaton
Junk Diver
Disciple of the Vault
Goblin Engineer
Goblin Welder
Nadier's Nightblade
Scrap Trawler
Pactdoll Terror
Foundry Inspector
Walking Atlas
Workshop Assistant
Dauntless Scrapbot
Depthshaker Titan
Kuldotha Forgemaster
PuPu UFO
Sly Requisitioner
Ravenous Robots
Burnished Hart
Umbral Collar Zealot
Hedron Detonator
Noxious Gearhulk
Quicksmith Genius
Breya's Apprentice
Circuit Mender
Jhoira's Familiar
Scrap Welder
Impulsive Pilferer
Sokenzan Smelter
Voldaren Epicure
Al Bhed Salvagers
Hangarback Walker
Threefold Thunderhulk
Myr Battlesphere
Treasure Nabber
Bloodghast
Sunshot Militia
Chronomancer
Fathom Fleet Swordjack
Boomer Scrapper
Havoc JesterInstants
Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith's Artifacts deck ahead.
Fanatical Offering
Big Score
Unlicensed Disintegration
Eviscerator's Insight
Bottle-Cap Blast
Chaos Warp
Reckoner's Bargain
Demand Answers
Unexpected Windfall
Withering Torment
Costly Plunder
Fell the Profane
Terminate
Valakut Awakening
Galvanic Blast
Tragic Slip
Hagra Mauling
Go for the Throat
Abrade
Tibalt's Trickery
Malakir Rebirth
Bedevil
Saw in Half
Infernal Grasp
Untimely Malfunction
Deadly Rollick
Deflecting Swat
Rakdos Charm
Dark RitualSorceries
Sorceries that push the Artifacts game plan forward for Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith.
Trash for Treasure
Terisiare's Devastation
Gleeful Demolition
Monumental Corruption
Scrap Mastery
Brass's Bounty
Blood Money
Emergency Weld
Feed the Swarm
Reckless Handling
Mass Mutiny
Beseech the Mirror
Seize the Spotlight
Sundering Eruption
Nahiri's Lithoforming
Indomitable Creativity
Cleansing Wildfire
Pitiless Carnage
Scrounge for Eternity
Song-Mad Treachery
Saheeli's Directive
Reprocess
Wrangle
Kari Zev's Expertise
Claim the Firstborn
Seize the Spoils
Mob Rule
Diabolic Intent
Shatterskull Smashing
Bloodsoaked Insight
Chain Reaction
Dreadbore
Diabolic Tutor
Read the Bones
Toxic Deluge
Vandalblast
Victimize
Faithless Looting
Night's Whisper
Reanimate
Blasphemous ActUtility Artifacts
Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Artifacts decks.
Nimblewright Schematic
Mephitic Draught
Krark-Clan Ironworks
Idol of Oblivion
Vat of Rebirth
Mouser Foundry
Demonic Junker
Blood Fountain
Melded Moxite
Inspiring Statuary
Trading Post
Cranial Ram
Nihil Spellbomb
Ugin's Nexus
Mystic Forge
Tarrian's Journal
Expedition Map
Wishclaw Talisman
World Map
Executioner's Capsule
Pyrite Spellbomb
Experimental Synthesizer
Crucible of Worlds
Spine of Ish Sah
Tithing Blade
Moonsilver Key
Thousand-Year Elixir
Brass's Tunnel-Grinder
Basilisk Collar
Transmutation Font
Sword of the Animist
Phoenix Fleet Airship
Grinding Station
Implement of Combustion
Navigation Orb
Bitterthorn, Nissa's Animus
Nutrient Block
Panharmonicon
Clock of Omens
Foot Chopper
Sculpting Steel
Instant Ramen
Nuka-Cola Vending Machine
Phantom Train
Portal to Phyrexia
The Ooze
Sensei's Divining Top
Ashnod's Altar
Lightning Greaves
Swiftfoot BootsEnchantments
Enchantments that reinforce the Artifacts strategy in Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith decks.
Obsessive Pursuit
Ghirapur Aether Grid
Biotransference
Pia's Revolution
Valakut Exploration
Underhanded Designs
Retreat to Hagra
Into the Pit
Curse of Opulence
Retreat to Valakut
Quest for the Necropolis
Makeshift Munitions
Phyrexian Scriptures
Chthonian Nightmare
Black Market Connections
Descent into AvernusPlaneswalkers
Planeswalkers that back up Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith's Artifacts game plan.
Utility Lands
Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Artifacts decks.
Darksteel Citadel
Great Furnace
Buried Ruin
Terrain Generator
Inventors' Fair
Guildless Commons
Treasure Vault
Secluded Starforge
Ghost Town
Fountainport
Field of Ruin
Mines of Moria
Dwarven Mine
Arid Archway
Kher Keep
Mortuary Mire
Midgar, City of Mako
Reliquary Tower
Takenuma, Abandoned Mire
Bojuka Bog
Urborg, Tomb of YawgmothMana Artifacts
Mana rocks and fixing to power out Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith's Artifacts strategy.
Liquimetal Torque
Slagstone Refinery
Chromatic Star
Terrarion
Mind Stone
Prophetic Prism
Patriar's Seal
Omni-Cheese Pizza
Guild Globe
Wizard's Rockets
Golden Egg
Chromatic Sphere
Basalt Monolith
Everflowing Chalice
Worn Powerstone
Fire Diamond
Talisman of Indulgence
Charcoal Diamond
Commander's Sphere
Cursed Mirror
Rakdos Signet
Arcane Signet
Sol Ring
Thought Vessel
Fellwar StoneLands
The mana base behind Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith's Artifacts decks.
Drossforge Bridge
Terramorphic Expanse
Riveteers Overlook
Maestros Theater
Evolving Wilds
Fabled Passage
Myriad Landscape
Rakdos Carnarium
Escape Tunnel
Rocky Tar Pit
Demolition Field
Spire of Industry
Vibrant Cityscape
Prismatic Vista
Promising Vein
Power Depot
Wooded Foothills
Sundering Eruption
Fell the Profane
Arid Mesa
Bloodstained Mire
Smoldering Marsh
Verdant Catacombs
Canyon Slough
Marsh Flats
Valakut Awakening
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Bloodsoaked Insight
Mountain
Swamp
Path of Ancestry
Command Tower
Raucous Theater
Temple of Malice
Malakir Rebirth
Tainted Peak
Bloodfell Caves
Shadowblood Ridge
Blood Crypt
Blackcleave Cliffs
Foreboding Ruins
Luxury Suite
Blightstep Pathway
Blazemire Verge
Sulfurous Springs
Haunted Ridge
Exotic Orchard
Dragonskull Summit
Graven CairnsSimilar Commanders
The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith: Artifacts.
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Kamber, the Plunderer // Laurine, the Diversion
Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh
Nocturno of Myra's Marvels // Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Gut, True Soul Zealot // Criminal Past
Bjorna, Nightfall Alchemist // Wernog, Rider's Chaplain
Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Gut, True Soul Zealot // Cultist of the Absolute
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper // Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh
Livaan, Cultist of Tiamat // Street Urchin
Glacian, Powerstone Engineer // Sengir, the Dark Baron
Glacian, Powerstone Engineer // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Rebbec, Architect of Ascension // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Tana, the Bloodsower
Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor // Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Halana, Kessig Ranger // Tymna the Weaver
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar // Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Gut, True Soul Zealot // Candlekeep Sage
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper // Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Amber Gristle O'Maul // Agent of the Iron Throne
Amber Gristle O'Maul // Agent of the Shadow Thieves
Amber Gristle O'Maul // Criminal Past
Amber Gristle O'Maul // Cultist of the Absolute
Amber Gristle O'Maul // Haunted One
Amber Gristle O'Maul // Scion of Halaster
Ellie, Brick Master // Ellie, Vengeful Hunter
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar // Ignacio of Myra's Marvels
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar // Jeska, Thrice Reborn
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar // Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar // Krark, the Thumbless
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar // Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Gut, True Soul Zealot // Agent of the Iron Throne
Gut, True Soul Zealot // Agent of the Shadow Thieves
Gut, True Soul Zealot // Haunted One
Gut, True Soul Zealot // Scion of Halaster
Ignacio of Myra's Marvels // Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor
Ignacio of Myra's Marvels // Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Ignacio of Myra's Marvels // Nocturno of Myra's Marvels