App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Gyome, Master Chef
Price tag $1.11

Legendary CreatureTroll Warlock

Magic color symbol for B Magic color symbol for G
Golgari

How it feels to play against

Mildly Annoying Some frustrating moments but still fun.

Popularity

Format Staple Extremely popular, see it regularly at tables.

Ranking

#874 Current Rank
#826 Last Week
#737 Past 2 Years

Videos

Commander gameplay videos featuring Gyome, Master Chef.

New Cards

Fresh cards from recent sets that players are experimenting with in Gyome, Master Chef decks.

Bilbo, Fellow Conspirator Bilbo, Fellow Conspirator
+16% Synergy $29.99
Bag End Banquet Bag End Banquet
+11% Synergy $29.99
Tippy-Toe, Terrific Partner Tippy-Toe, Terrific Partner
+7% Synergy $5.01
Heroic Feast Heroic Feast
+6% Synergy $0.32
Supper for Spiders Supper for Spiders
+3% Synergy $5.87

High Synergy Cards

Cards that work exceptionally well with Gyome, Master Chef's abilities and overall game plan.

Savvy Hunter Savvy Hunter
+72% Synergy $0.21
Gilded Goose Gilded Goose
+72% Synergy $0.64
Academy Manufactor Academy Manufactor
+71% Synergy $6.74
Cauldron Familiar Cauldron Familiar
+67% Synergy $3.18
Night of the Sweets' Revenge Night of the Sweets' Revenge
+66% Synergy $1.08
Peregrin Took Peregrin Took
+66% Synergy $1.09
Gingerbread Cabin Gingerbread Cabin
+60% Synergy $0.36
Witch's Oven Witch's Oven
+60% Synergy $1.17
Jaheira, Friend of the Forest Jaheira, Friend of the Forest
+58% Synergy $14.31
Trail of Crumbs Trail of Crumbs
+57% Synergy $0.37

Top Cards

The most popular and reliable cards that form the backbone of successful Gyome, Master Chef decks.

Experimental Confectioner Experimental Confectioner
+57% Synergy $7.64
Greta, Sweettooth Scourge Greta, Sweettooth Scourge
+56% Synergy $0.36
Tireless Provisioner Tireless Provisioner
+56% Synergy $4.42
Feasting Troll King Feasting Troll King
+53% Synergy $0.51
Rapacious Guest Rapacious Guest
+52% Synergy $0.46
Gluttonous Troll Gluttonous Troll
+49% Synergy $0.15
Marionette Master Marionette Master
+48% Synergy $3.47
Ygra, Eater of All Ygra, Eater of All
+48% Synergy $11.73
Nadier's Nightblade Nadier's Nightblade
+43% Synergy $0.35
Mirkwood Bats Mirkwood Bats
+42% Synergy $1.50

Game Changers

Powerful cards that can single-handedly turn the tide of a game when resolved.

Bolas's Citadel Bolas's Citadel
+9% Synergy $15.92
Worldly Tutor Worldly Tutor
-2% Synergy $27.38
Vampiric Tutor Vampiric Tutor
-3% Synergy $58.03
Demonic Tutor Demonic Tutor
-4% Synergy $72.36

Creatures

Essential creatures that complement Gyome, Master Chef's strategy through synergy, utility, or raw power.

Pippin, Warden of Isengard Pippin, Warden of Isengard
+45% Synergy $0.39
Dockside Chef Dockside Chef
+44% Synergy $0.31
Elanor Gardner Elanor Gardner
+42% Synergy $5.52
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest
+40% Synergy $0.34
Syr Ginger, the Meal Ender Syr Ginger, the Meal Ender
+39% Synergy $1.95
Ravenous Squirrel Ravenous Squirrel
+37% Synergy $0.24
Tough Cookie Tough Cookie
+37% Synergy $0.28
Disciple of the Vault Disciple of the Vault
+35% Synergy $0.88
Feasting Hobbit Feasting Hobbit
+33% Synergy $0.39
Hazel's Brewmaster Hazel's Brewmaster
+30% Synergy $3.58
Marionette Apprentice Marionette Apprentice
+29% Synergy $0.93
Chatterfang, Squirrel General Chatterfang, Squirrel General
+28% Synergy $11.83
Sarinth Steelseeker Sarinth Steelseeker
+27% Synergy $0.15
God-Eternal Bontu God-Eternal Bontu
+27% Synergy $0.32
Beast Whisperer Beast Whisperer
+26% Synergy $8.05
Wicked Wolf Wicked Wolf
+25% Synergy $0.33
Bristlebud Farmer Bristlebud Farmer
+25% Synergy $1.13
Unlucky Cabbage Merchant Unlucky Cabbage Merchant
+24% Synergy $0.25
Teething Wurmlet Teething Wurmlet
+23% Synergy $0.35
Braids, Arisen Nightmare Braids, Arisen Nightmare
+23% Synergy $4.19
Camellia, the Seedmiser Camellia, the Seedmiser
+23% Synergy $2.13
The Cabbage Merchant The Cabbage Merchant
+22% Synergy $25.31
Fangren Marauder Fangren Marauder
+19% Synergy $1.01
Blossoming Bogbeast Blossoming Bogbeast
+19% Synergy $0.37
Gingerbrute Gingerbrute
+18% Synergy $0.30
Displaced Dinosaurs Displaced Dinosaurs
+16% Synergy $8.77
Pizza Face, Gastromancer Pizza Face, Gastromancer
+16% Synergy $0.27
Sakura-Tribe Elder Sakura-Tribe Elder
+16% Synergy $0.34
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose
+15% Synergy $11.16
Witch of the Moors Witch of the Moors
+14% Synergy $0.41
Ice Cream Kitty Ice Cream Kitty
+13% Synergy $0.21
Bonecache Overseer Bonecache Overseer
+12% Synergy $0.25
Old Flitterfang Old Flitterfang
+12% Synergy $0.37
Insatiable Frugivore Insatiable Frugivore
+12% Synergy $0.19
Dina, Soul Steeper Dina, Soul Steeper
+11% Synergy $0.36
Birds of Paradise Birds of Paradise
+11% Synergy $8.95
Vinereap Mentor Vinereap Mentor
+10% Synergy $0.32
Thornvault Forager Thornvault Forager
+10% Synergy $3.01
Eternal Witness Eternal Witness
+9% Synergy $2.02
Osteomancer Adept Osteomancer Adept
+8% Synergy $0.38
Honest Rutstein Honest Rutstein
+6% Synergy $0.39
Hazel of the Rootbloom Hazel of the Rootbloom
+5% Synergy $1.75
Honored Dreyleader Honored Dreyleader
+4% Synergy $0.36
Elves of Deep Shadow Elves of Deep Shadow
+2% Synergy $3.56
Llanowar Elves Llanowar Elves
+1% Synergy $0.32
Reclamation Sage Reclamation Sage
+1% Synergy $0.28
Pitiless Plunderer Pitiless Plunderer
0% Synergy $3.75
Fyndhorn Elves Fyndhorn Elves
-1% Synergy $2.47
Haywire Mite Haywire Mite
-3% Synergy $0.45
Elvish Mystic Elvish Mystic
-4% Synergy $0.46

Instants

Key instant-speed responses for protection, removal, and keeping Gyome, Master Chef safe.

Bake into a Pie Bake into a Pie
+37% Synergy $0.23
Deadly Dispute Deadly Dispute
+27% Synergy $0.25
Rampage of the Clans Rampage of the Clans
+23% Synergy $0.50
Tainted Treats Tainted Treats
+21% Synergy $0.24
Mortality Spear Mortality Spear
+19% Synergy $0.30
Second Harvest Second Harvest
+13% Synergy $3.92
Costly Plunder Costly Plunder
+13% Synergy $0.27
Beast Within Beast Within
+12% Synergy $0.47
Feed the Cycle Feed the Cycle
+9% Synergy $0.25
Stew the Coneys Stew the Coneys
+8% Synergy $0.29
Feed the Cauldron Feed the Cauldron
+7% Synergy $0.11
Savor Savor
+7% Synergy $0.13
Pawpatch Formation Pawpatch Formation
+7% Synergy $0.36
Candy Grapple Candy Grapple
+7% Synergy $0.18
Tear Asunder Tear Asunder
+5% Synergy $0.28
Insatiable Appetite Insatiable Appetite
+5% Synergy $0.24
Eviscerator's Insight Eviscerator's Insight
+4% Synergy $0.29
Shelob's Ambush Shelob's Ambush
+4% Synergy $0.29
Fell the Profane Fell Mire Fell the Profane
+1% Synergy $3.28
Return to Nature Return to Nature
+1% Synergy $0.26
Krosan Grip Krosan Grip
+0% Synergy $1.50
Assassin's Trophy Assassin's Trophy
+0% Synergy $0.76
Return of the Wildspeaker Return of the Wildspeaker
-1% Synergy $1.02
Nature's Claim Nature's Claim
-1% Synergy $1.45
Infernal Grasp Infernal Grasp
-1% Synergy $0.35
Deadly Rollick Deadly Rollick
-1% Synergy $25.73
Golgari Charm Golgari Charm
-2% Synergy $1.73
Malakir Rebirth Malakir Mire Malakir Rebirth
-2% Synergy $12.73
Abrupt Decay Abrupt Decay
-2% Synergy $2.40
Witherbloom Charm Witherbloom Charm
-3% Synergy $0.32
Putrefy Putrefy
-3% Synergy $0.25
Dina's Guidance Dina's Guidance
-3% Synergy $0.89
Revitalizing Repast Old-Growth Grove Revitalizing Repast
-7% Synergy $1.09
Heroic Intervention Heroic Intervention
-8% Synergy $15.75
Dark Ritual Dark Ritual
-9% Synergy $8.66
Village Rites Village Rites
-10% Synergy $0.56

Sorceries

Important sorcery spells that advance Gyome, Master Chef's game plan and control the board.

Many Partings Many Partings
+30% Synergy $0.29
Giant Opportunity Giant Opportunity
+27% Synergy $0.20
Lich-Knights' Conquest Lich-Knights' Conquest
+26% Synergy $0.92
Revive the Shire Revive the Shire
+24% Synergy $0.28
Taste of Death Taste of Death
+23% Synergy $0.38
Foreboding Fruit Foreboding Fruit
+18% Synergy $0.13
Back for Seconds Back for Seconds
+12% Synergy $0.30
Damnation Damnation
+11% Synergy $20.60
Reprocess Reprocess
+10% Synergy $4.98
Return from the Wilds Return from the Wilds
+8% Synergy $0.29
Spider Food Spider Food
+7% Synergy $0.31
Deadly Tempest Deadly Tempest
+7% Synergy $0.84
Pitiless Carnage Pitiless Carnage
+6% Synergy $0.32
Bala Ged Recovery Bala Ged Sanctuary Bala Ged Recovery
+5% Synergy $6.27
Feed the Swarm Feed the Swarm
+5% Synergy $0.19
Echoing Return Echoing Return
+4% Synergy $0.21
Monumental Corruption Monumental Corruption
+4% Synergy $0.38
Rampant Growth Rampant Growth
+3% Synergy $0.58
Cultivate Cultivate
+2% Synergy $0.37
Three Visits Three Visits
+1% Synergy $4.46
Agadeem's Awakening Agadeem, the Undercrypt Agadeem's Awakening
+1% Synergy $28.26
Toxic Deluge Toxic Deluge
+1% Synergy $3.44
Sign in Blood Sign in Blood
0% Synergy $4.06
Nature's Lore Nature's Lore
-1% Synergy $2.12
Night's Whisper Night's Whisper
-1% Synergy $0.26
Culling Ritual Culling Ritual
-2% Synergy $0.45
Exsanguinate Exsanguinate
-2% Synergy $0.38
Kodama's Reach Kodama's Reach
-2% Synergy $1.42
Farseek Farseek
-3% Synergy $0.36
Pest Infestation Pest Infestation
-4% Synergy $0.55
Reanimate Reanimate
-11% Synergy $9.04
Victimize Victimize
-11% Synergy $1.60

Utility Artifacts

Versatile artifacts that provide ongoing value, card selection, or strategic advantages.

Nuka-Cola Vending Machine Nuka-Cola Vending Machine
+41% Synergy $22.18
Inspiring Statuary Inspiring Statuary
+40% Synergy $0.40
Cranial Plating Cranial Plating
+27% Synergy $0.36
Heaped Harvest Heaped Harvest
+25% Synergy $0.30
The Underworld Cookbook The Underworld Cookbook
+24% Synergy $0.36
Idol of Oblivion Idol of Oblivion
+18% Synergy $1.96
Krark-Clan Ironworks Krark-Clan Ironworks
+14% Synergy $17.85
Hot Soup Hot Soup
+10% Synergy $0.42
Nettlecyst Nettlecyst
+10% Synergy $3.63
Lembas Lembas
+9% Synergy $1.80
Giant's Skewer Giant's Skewer
+9% Synergy $0.06
Clock of Omens Clock of Omens
+8% Synergy $4.37
Anchovy & Banana Pizza Anchovy & Banana Pizza
+8% Synergy $0.23
Vat of Rebirth Vat of Rebirth
+7% Synergy $0.30
Trading Post Trading Post
+7% Synergy $0.23
Candy Trail Candy Trail
+6% Synergy $1.22
Instant Ramen Instant Ramen
+5% Synergy $0.22
Hot Dog Cart Hot Dog Cart
+5% Synergy $0.25
The Great Henge The Great Henge
+5% Synergy $62.39
Guac & Marshmallow Pizza Guac & Marshmallow Pizza
+5% Synergy $0.20
Tarrian's Soulcleaver Tarrian's Soulcleaver
+4% Synergy $3.50
Thrumming Stone Thrumming Stone
+4% Synergy $22.00
Bontu's Monument Bontu's Monument
+4% Synergy $7.53
Alhammarret's Archive Alhammarret's Archive
+4% Synergy $10.42
Well of Lost Dreams Well of Lost Dreams
+3% Synergy $4.11
Bootleggers' Stash Bootleggers' Stash
+2% Synergy $0.59
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
-9% Synergy $1.93
Ashnod's Altar Ashnod's Altar
-10% Synergy $15.15
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
-13% Synergy $4.15
Cauldron of Essence Cauldron of Essence
-13% Synergy $2.50
Skullclamp Skullclamp
-17% Synergy $5.30

Enchantments

Powerful enchantments that support Gyome, Master Chef's strategy and create lasting battlefield effects.

Killer Service Killer Service
+38% Synergy $0.39
Ninja Pizza Ninja Pizza
+33% Synergy $3.63
Agent of the Iron Throne Agent of the Iron Throne
+19% Synergy $0.43
Fae Offering Fae Offering
+18% Synergy $0.24
Midnight Snack Midnight Snack
+15% Synergy $0.27
Welcome to Sweettooth Welcome to Sweettooth
+13% Synergy $0.27
Scavenger's Talent Scavenger's Talent
+12% Synergy $0.73
Parallel Lives Parallel Lives
+12% Synergy $37.84
Campsite Cuisine Campsite Cuisine
+11% Synergy $10.71
Sanguine Bond Sanguine Bond
+11% Synergy $6.16
Guardian Project Guardian Project
+8% Synergy $12.62
Master Chef Master Chef
+7% Synergy $0.26
Gourmand's Talent Gourmand's Talent
+7% Synergy $0.40
Bloodbond March Bloodbond March
+5% Synergy $0.85
Trudge Garden Trudge Garden
+3% Synergy $0.29
Into the Pit Into the Pit
+3% Synergy $0.44
The Meathook Massacre The Meathook Massacre
+0% Synergy $26.77
Black Market Connections Black Market Connections
0% Synergy $9.70
Garruk's Uprising Garruk's Uprising
0% Synergy $0.44
Phyrexian Arena Phyrexian Arena
0% Synergy $3.96
Doubling Season Doubling Season
-1% Synergy $34.21
Sylvan Library Sylvan Library
-1% Synergy $27.61
Moldervine Reclamation Moldervine Reclamation
-16% Synergy $0.36

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that work alongside Gyome, Master Chef to provide ongoing value and board presence.

Vraska, Golgari Queen Vraska, Golgari Queen
+4% Synergy $6.16

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that offer additional utility beyond just mana production.

The Shire The Shire
+48% Synergy $3.40
Restless Cottage Restless Cottage
+41% Synergy $1.43
Witch's Cottage Witch's Cottage
+13% Synergy $1.01
Witch's Clinic Witch's Clinic
+12% Synergy $13.90
Inventors' Fair Inventors' Fair
+7% Synergy $16.62
Bojuka Bog Bojuka Bog
+7% Synergy $1.21
Castle Locthwain Castle Locthwain
+7% Synergy $4.53
Fountainport Fountainport
+5% Synergy $2.65
High Market High Market
+3% Synergy $0.41
Midgar, City of Mako Midgar, City of Mako
+2% Synergy $1.81
Cabal Coffers Cabal Coffers
+2% Synergy $28.93
Dryad Arbor Dryad Arbor
+0% Synergy $3.58
Vault of Whispers Vault of Whispers
0% Synergy $4.72
Temple of the False God Temple of the False God
0% Synergy $0.31
Tree of Tales Tree of Tales
0% Synergy $1.04
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
0% Synergy $0.40
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
0% Synergy $63.16
Takenuma, Abandoned Mire Takenuma, Abandoned Mire
-1% Synergy $11.88
Boseiju, Who Endures Boseiju, Who Endures
-1% Synergy $50.17
Shifting Woodland Shifting Woodland
-3% Synergy $5.03
Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
-4% Synergy $14.32
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-6% Synergy $4.25
Grim Backwoods Grim Backwoods
-6% Synergy $0.19
Phyrexian Tower Phyrexian Tower
-6% Synergy $28.61
Swarmyard Swarmyard
-7% Synergy $5.46

Mana Artifacts

Artifacts focused on mana acceleration and color fixing for consistent gameplay.

Talisman of Resilience Talisman of Resilience
+6% Synergy $0.40
Golden Egg Golden Egg
+5% Synergy $0.23
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
+1% Synergy $0.43
Sol Ring Sol Ring
+0% Synergy $1.42
Golgari Signet Golgari Signet
0% Synergy $0.36

Lands

The mana base foundation for Gyome, Master Chef decks, ensuring smooth and reliable mana development.

Tainted Wood Tainted Wood
+9% Synergy $0.34
Temple of Malady Temple of Malady
+9% Synergy $0.37
Llanowar Wastes Llanowar Wastes
+8% Synergy $0.52
Undergrowth Stadium Undergrowth Stadium
+6% Synergy $5.65
Bala Ged Recovery Bala Ged Sanctuary Bala Ged Recovery
+5% Synergy $6.27
Blighted Woodland Blighted Woodland
+5% Synergy $0.40
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+5% Synergy $0.30
Golgari Rot Farm Golgari Rot Farm
+4% Synergy $0.36
Witherbloom Campus Witherbloom Campus
+4% Synergy $0.31
Darkbore Pathway Slitherbore Pathway Darkbore Pathway
+4% Synergy $6.46
Overgrown Tomb Overgrown Tomb
+4% Synergy $8.81
Deathcap Glade Deathcap Glade
+4% Synergy $2.07
Woodland Chasm Woodland Chasm
+3% Synergy $0.58
Boggart Trawler Boggart Bog Boggart Trawler
+3% Synergy $0.82
Command Tower Command Tower
+3% Synergy $0.34
Exotic Orchard Exotic Orchard
+1% Synergy $0.27
Woodland Cemetery Woodland Cemetery
+1% Synergy $0.54
Agadeem's Awakening Agadeem, the Undercrypt Agadeem's Awakening
+1% Synergy $28.26
Fell the Profane Fell Mire Fell the Profane
+1% Synergy $3.28
Fabled Passage Fabled Passage
+1% Synergy $1.04
Blooming Marsh Blooming Marsh
+0% Synergy $2.23
Nurturing Peatland Nurturing Peatland
+0% Synergy $6.50
Necroblossom Snarl Necroblossom Snarl
+0% Synergy $0.39
Swamp Swamp
+0% Synergy $0.09
Forest Forest
+0% Synergy $0.09
Verdant Catacombs Verdant Catacombs
+0% Synergy $27.76
Prismatic Vista Prismatic Vista
+0% Synergy $35.44
Darkmoss Bridge Darkmoss Bridge
-1% Synergy $0.33
Haunted Mire Haunted Mire
-1% Synergy $0.30
Windswept Heath Windswept Heath
-2% Synergy $11.89
Bayou Bayou
-2% Synergy
Malakir Rebirth Malakir Mire Malakir Rebirth
-2% Synergy $12.73
Underground Mortuary Underground Mortuary
-2% Synergy $12.81
Golgari Guildgate Golgari Guildgate
-2% Synergy $0.13
Wastewood Verge Wastewood Verge
-2% Synergy $9.80
Jungle Hollow Jungle Hollow
-2% Synergy $0.15
Disciple of Freyalise Garden of Freyalise Disciple of Freyalise
-3% Synergy $2.44
Festering Thicket Festering Thicket
-4% Synergy $0.34
Twilight Mire Twilight Mire
-5% Synergy $0.71
Turbulent Fen Turbulent Fen
-5% Synergy $6.30
Vernal Fen Vernal Fen
-6% Synergy $0.51
Revitalizing Repast Old-Growth Grove Revitalizing Repast
-7% Synergy $1.09
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
-8% Synergy $0.28
Viridescent Bog Viridescent Bog
-8% Synergy $0.32
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
-10% Synergy $0.31

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Gyome, Master Chef.

Sarevok, Deathbringer Cloakwood Hermit Sarevok, Deathbringer // Cloakwood Hermit
Camellia, the Seedmiser Camellia, the Seedmiser
Greta, Sweettooth Scourge Greta, Sweettooth Scourge
Erinis, Gloom Stalker Cultist of the Absolute Erinis, Gloom Stalker // Cultist of the Absolute
Sarevok, Deathbringer Raised by Giants Sarevok, Deathbringer // Raised by Giants
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest
Wilson, Refined Grizzly Agent of the Iron Throne Wilson, Refined Grizzly // Agent of the Iron Throne
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer // Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Halsin, Emerald Archdruid Agent of the Iron Throne Halsin, Emerald Archdruid // Agent of the Iron Throne
Jaheira, Friend of the Forest Agent of the Iron Throne Jaheira, Friend of the Forest // Agent of the Iron Throne
Sarevok, Deathbringer Master Chef Sarevok, Deathbringer // Master Chef
Halsin, Emerald Archdruid Agent of the Shadow Thieves Halsin, Emerald Archdruid // Agent of the Shadow Thieves
Old Flitterfang Old Flitterfang
Tana, the Bloodsower Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools Tana, the Bloodsower // Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Ashling, the Extinguisher Ashling, the Extinguisher
Korvold, Gleeful Glutton Korvold, Gleeful Glutton
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa // Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Reyhan, Last of the Abzan Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Reyhan, Last of the Abzan
Sarevok, Deathbringer Faceless One Sarevok, Deathbringer // Faceless One
Durnan of the Yawning Portal Scion of Halaster Durnan of the Yawning Portal // Scion of Halaster
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder
Kamahl, Heart of Krosa Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools Kamahl, Heart of Krosa // Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Savra, Queen of the Golgari Savra, Queen of the Golgari
Hazel of the Rootbloom Hazel of the Rootbloom
Titania, Protector of Argoth Titania, Protector of Argoth
Erinis, Gloom Stalker Agent of the Shadow Thieves Erinis, Gloom Stalker // Agent of the Shadow Thieves
The Mycotyrant The Mycotyrant
Sarevok, Deathbringer Criminal Past Sarevok, Deathbringer // Criminal Past
Umori, the Collector Umori, the Collector
Armix, Filigree Thrasher Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa Armix, Filigree Thrasher // Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa
Nemata, Primeval Warden Nemata, Primeval Warden
Armix, Filigree Thrasher Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools Armix, Filigree Thrasher // Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Sarevok, Deathbringer Agent of the Shadow Thieves Sarevok, Deathbringer // Agent of the Shadow Thieves
Izoni, Center of the Web Izoni, Center of the Web
Slimefoot, the Stowaway Slimefoot, the Stowaway
Sivriss, Nightmare Speaker Master Chef Sivriss, Nightmare Speaker // Master Chef
The Fourth Doctor Vislor Turlough The Fourth Doctor // Vislor Turlough
Baba Lysaga, Night Witch Baba Lysaga, Night Witch
Francisco, Fowl Marauder Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper Francisco, Fowl Marauder // Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper