App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage
Price tag $1.40

Legendary CreatureDragon Enchantment Background

Ganax, Astral Hunter Candlekeep Sage

New Cards

Recent-set cards that Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage players are trying out in Blink decks.

Spaceshift Spaceshift
+49% Synergy $0.35
Roll-Roll-Roll-Roll Roll-Roll-Roll-Roll
+24% Synergy $0.24
Desolation of Smaug Desolation of Smaug
+19% Synergy $0.41

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage's Blink builds — cards that lean hardest into the Blink theme.

Planar Incision Planar Incision
+86% Synergy $0.39
Essence Flux Essence Flux
+82% Synergy $1.85
Galazeth Prismari Galazeth Prismari
+79% Synergy $0.41
Displace Displace
+78% Synergy $0.27
Teferi's Time Twist Teferi's Time Twist
+78% Synergy $0.31
Ghostly Flicker Ghostly Flicker
+77% Synergy $2.09
Siren's Ruse Siren's Ruse
+74% Synergy $0.26
Lathliss, Dragon Queen Lathliss, Dragon Queen
+73% Synergy $0.49
Swashbuckler Extraordinaire Swashbuckler Extraordinaire
+70% Synergy $0.35
Blur Blur
+70% Synergy $0.40

Top Cards

The staple cards most Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage Blink decks run as their core.

Conjurer's Closet Conjurer's Closet
+62% Synergy $3.99
Patron of the Arts Patron of the Arts
+61% Synergy $0.21
Splash Portal Splash Portal
+61% Synergy $0.32
Dragon Tempest Dragon Tempest
+60% Synergy $3.56
Displacer Kitten Displacer Kitten
+59% Synergy $31.80
Scourge of Valkas Scourge of Valkas
+57% Synergy $3.68
Dragonologist Dragonologist
+55% Synergy $0.55
Starfield Vocalist Starfield Vocalist
+55% Synergy $1.78
Illusionist's Stratagem Illusionist's Stratagem
+53% Synergy $0.27
Chaos Warp Chaos Warp
+17% Synergy $0.36

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage Blink game on their own.

Ancient Tomb Ancient Tomb
+6% Synergy $134.99
Gamble Gamble
+4% Synergy $18.29
Mystical Tutor Mystical Tutor
+4% Synergy $16.42
The One Ring The One Ring
+3% Synergy $115.22
Mana Vault Mana Vault
+3% Synergy $120.10
Jeska's Will Jeska's Will
+0% Synergy $40.59
Fierce Guardianship Fierce Guardianship
0% Synergy $57.26
Underworld Breach Underworld Breach
-4% Synergy $11.08
Cyclonic Rift Cyclonic Rift
-6% Synergy $38.67
Rhystic Study Rhystic Study
-10% Synergy $69.93

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Blink plan in Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Astral Dragon Astral Dragon
+52% Synergy $18.80
Rapacious Dragon Rapacious Dragon
+49% Synergy $0.25
Goldspan Dragon Goldspan Dragon
+44% Synergy $11.09
Terror of the Peaks Terror of the Peaks
+43% Synergy $28.91
Xorn Xorn
+43% Synergy $9.86
Deadeye Navigator Deadeye Navigator
+41% Synergy $3.05
Dragonlord's Servant Dragonlord's Servant
+40% Synergy $0.40
Y'shtola Rhul Y'shtola Rhul
+36% Synergy $5.25
Shimmer Dragon Shimmer Dragon
+35% Synergy $0.37
Thassa, Deep-Dwelling Thassa, Deep-Dwelling
+33% Synergy $26.45
Reckless Barbarian Reckless Barbarian
+32% Synergy $0.29
Red Dragon Red Dragon
+28% Synergy $0.30
Dragonspeaker Shaman Dragonspeaker Shaman
+27% Synergy $2.66
Vengeful Ancestor Vengeful Ancestor
+27% Synergy $0.40
Skycoach Conductor Skycoach Conductor
+26% Synergy $0.32
Dragon Turtle Dragon Turtle
+24% Synergy $0.35
Roaming Throne Roaming Throne
+24% Synergy $48.86
Ardent Elementalist Ardent Elementalist
+24% Synergy $0.25
Nephalia Smuggler Nephalia Smuggler
+20% Synergy $0.21
Reckless Fireweaver Reckless Fireweaver
+19% Synergy $0.58
Magda, Brazen Outlaw Magda, Brazen Outlaw
+19% Synergy $11.70
Manaform Hellkite Manaform Hellkite
+18% Synergy $0.28
Archaeomancer Archaeomancer
+17% Synergy $0.35
Marang River Regent Marang River Regent
+17% Synergy $1.26
Juvenile Mist Dragon Juvenile Mist Dragon
+16% Synergy $0.17
Obsidian Charmaw Obsidian Charmaw
+16% Synergy $1.13
Tiamat's Fanatics Tiamat's Fanatics
+16% Synergy $0.29
Thunder Dragon Thunder Dragon
+16% Synergy $0.41
Skyline Despot Skyline Despot
+16% Synergy $0.77
Dour Port-Mage Dour Port-Mage
+16% Synergy $3.31
Firkraag, Cunning Instigator Firkraag, Cunning Instigator
+15% Synergy $5.99
Hellkite Tyrant Hellkite Tyrant
+14% Synergy $5.24
Sarkhan, Dragon Ascendant Sarkhan, Dragon Ascendant
+13% Synergy $0.38
Goldlust Triad Goldlust Triad
+12% Synergy $6.21
Identity Thief Identity Thief
+12% Synergy $0.26
Universal Automaton Universal Automaton
+12% Synergy $0.55
Demanding Dragon Demanding Dragon
+12% Synergy $0.55
Loch Dragon Loch Dragon
+12% Synergy $0.21
Stirring Bard Stirring Bard
+12% Synergy $0.24
Young Red Dragon Young Red Dragon
+12% Synergy $0.25
Sarkhan, Soul Aflame Sarkhan, Soul Aflame
+11% Synergy $0.74
Lozhan, Dragons' Legacy Lozhan, Dragons' Legacy
+11% Synergy $0.29
Imperial Recruiter Imperial Recruiter
+10% Synergy $13.89
Glasspool Mimic Glasspool Shore Glasspool Mimic
+10% Synergy $6.12
Firespitter Whelp Firespitter Whelp
+9% Synergy $0.29
Niv-Mizzet, Parun Niv-Mizzet, Parun
+3% Synergy $5.77
Pinnacle Monk Mystic Peak Pinnacle Monk
+3% Synergy $1.73
Solemn Simulacrum Solemn Simulacrum
+3% Synergy $0.32
Stormcatch Mentor Stormcatch Mentor
-10% Synergy $0.34
Storm-Kiln Artist Storm-Kiln Artist
-22% Synergy $1.72

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage's Blink deck ahead.

Hide on the Ceiling Hide on the Ceiling
+42% Synergy $0.94
Release to the Wind Release to the Wind
+33% Synergy $0.70
Reality Shift Reality Shift
+27% Synergy $0.32
Waterbender's Restoration Waterbender's Restoration
+24% Synergy $3.98
Dispelling Exhale Dispelling Exhale
+24% Synergy $0.19
Magmaquake Magmaquake
+20% Synergy $0.37
Resculpt Resculpt
+17% Synergy $0.28
Sarkhan's Triumph Sarkhan's Triumph
+16% Synergy $2.54
Draconic Lore Draconic Lore
+16% Synergy $0.23
Negate Negate
+14% Synergy $0.31
Abrade Abrade
+12% Synergy $0.33
Spit Flame Spit Flame
+12% Synergy $0.32
Chain of Vapor Chain of Vapor
+11% Synergy $16.09
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
+11% Synergy $17.94
Sink into Stupor Soporific Springs Sink into Stupor
+11% Synergy $6.91
Silumgar's Scorn Silumgar's Scorn
+8% Synergy $0.22
Dragon's Fire Dragon's Fire
+7% Synergy $0.30
Fleeting Reflection Fleeting Reflection
+7% Synergy $0.14
Lofty Denial Lofty Denial
+7% Synergy $0.16
Alchemist's Retrieval Alchemist's Retrieval
+7% Synergy $0.20
Anticipate Anticipate
+6% Synergy $0.14
Wash Away Wash Away
+6% Synergy $0.78
Pyroblast Pyroblast
+5% Synergy $10.08
Pyretic Ritual Pyretic Ritual
+5% Synergy $5.41
Into the Flood Maw Into the Flood Maw
+4% Synergy $2.28
Run Away Together Run Away Together
+4% Synergy $0.17
Impulse Impulse
+3% Synergy $0.26
Three Steps Ahead Three Steps Ahead
+3% Synergy $5.23
Rapid Hybridization Rapid Hybridization
+3% Synergy $1.20
Silundi Vision Silundi Isle Silundi Vision
+2% Synergy $0.40
Desperate Ritual Desperate Ritual
+2% Synergy $6.58
Invert Polarity Invert Polarity
+1% Synergy $0.49
Seething Song Seething Song
+0% Synergy $12.32
Muddle the Mixture Muddle the Mixture
-1% Synergy $2.58
Aetherize Aetherize
-3% Synergy $0.73
Force of Will Force of Will
-3% Synergy $59.38
Flusterstorm Flusterstorm
-4% Synergy $8.78
Deflecting Swat Deflecting Swat
-4% Synergy $69.27
Arcane Denial Arcane Denial
-4% Synergy $1.67
Prismari Command Prismari Command
-5% Synergy $0.32
Lightning Bolt Lightning Bolt
-7% Synergy $0.82
Mana Drain Mana Drain
-8% Synergy $57.71
Swan Song Swan Song
-9% Synergy $11.36
Snap Snap
-10% Synergy $3.65
An Offer You Can't Refuse An Offer You Can't Refuse
-12% Synergy $3.83
Pongify Pongify
-14% Synergy $1.91
Big Score Big Score
-17% Synergy $0.39
Counterspell Counterspell
-18% Synergy $3.32
Frantic Search Frantic Search
-33% Synergy $1.94
Brainstorm Brainstorm
-33% Synergy $1.41

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Blink game plan forward for Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage.

Irenicus's Vile Duplication Irenicus's Vile Duplication
+15% Synergy $11.93
Voidwalk Voidwalk
+12% Synergy $0.21
Twinflame Twinflame
+12% Synergy $1.00
Earthquake Earthquake
+11% Synergy $0.49
Winged Words Winged Words
+11% Synergy $0.29
Molten Exhale Molten Exhale
+9% Synergy $0.17
Distant Melody Distant Melody
+9% Synergy $0.36
Dragonstorm Dragonstorm
+7% Synergy $4.03
Rite of Replication Rite of Replication
+6% Synergy $0.25
Soul Immolation Soul Immolation
+6% Synergy $3.12
Molten Duplication Molten Duplication
+6% Synergy $13.31
Quantum Misalignment Quantum Misalignment
+5% Synergy $4.97
Echocasting Symposium Echocasting Symposium
+4% Synergy $3.90
Vandalblast Vandalblast
+4% Synergy $1.10
Shatterskull Smashing Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass Shatterskull Smashing
+3% Synergy $9.03
Sorceress's Schemes Sorceress's Schemes
+3% Synergy $0.23
Sundering Eruption Volcanic Fissure Sundering Eruption
+2% Synergy $1.72
Solve the Equation Solve the Equation
+0% Synergy $3.49
Crackle with Power Crackle with Power
0% Synergy $7.79
Blasphemous Act Blasphemous Act
-1% Synergy $0.89
Rite of Flame Rite of Flame
-1% Synergy $6.28
Past in Flames Past in Flames
-3% Synergy $3.99
Serum Visions Serum Visions
-7% Synergy $2.73
Mana Geyser Mana Geyser
-15% Synergy $1.18
Expressive Iteration Expressive Iteration
-15% Synergy $0.28
Preordain Preordain
-24% Synergy $0.68

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage Blink decks.

Panharmonicon Panharmonicon
+49% Synergy $6.93
Golden Argosy Golden Argosy
+24% Synergy $0.72
Sword of Hearth and Home Sword of Hearth and Home
+20% Synergy $18.33
Inspiring Statuary Inspiring Statuary
+14% Synergy $0.37
Urza's Incubator Urza's Incubator
+11% Synergy $19.19
Maskwood Nexus Maskwood Nexus
+11% Synergy $2.37
Bident of Thassa Bident of Thassa
+11% Synergy $0.40
Cloudstone Curio Cloudstone Curio
+8% Synergy $16.73
Voyager Staff Voyager Staff
+8% Synergy $0.34
Sapphire Medallion Sapphire Medallion
+7% Synergy $6.98
Semblance Anvil Semblance Anvil
+7% Synergy $7.19
Rimefire Torque Rimefire Torque
+6% Synergy $0.29
Cryogen Relic Cryogen Relic
+4% Synergy $0.34
Ruby Medallion Ruby Medallion
-2% Synergy $13.98

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Blink strategy in Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage decks.

Kindred Discovery Kindred Discovery
+39% Synergy $5.80
Virtue of Knowledge Virtue of Knowledge
+32% Synergy $5.62
Roiling Dragonstorm Roiling Dragonstorm
+32% Synergy $0.32
Warstorm Surge Warstorm Surge
+32% Synergy $0.97
Molten Echoes Molten Echoes
+28% Synergy $8.94
Feywild Visitor Feywild Visitor
+20% Synergy $0.16
Flameshadow Conjuring Flameshadow Conjuring
+16% Synergy $3.81
Gossip's Talent Gossip's Talent
+12% Synergy $0.23
Vesuvan Duplimancy Vesuvan Duplimancy
+11% Synergy $6.22
Rain of Riches Rain of Riches
+11% Synergy $10.01
Guild Artisan Guild Artisan
+10% Synergy $0.25
Shared Animosity Shared Animosity
+9% Synergy $4.29
Mirror Room // Fractured Realm Mirror Room // Fractured Realm
+7% Synergy $2.96
Alchemist's Talent Alchemist's Talent
+7% Synergy $10.97
The Legend of Roku Avatar Roku The Legend of Roku
+5% Synergy $10.18
Amphibian Downpour Amphibian Downpour
+5% Synergy $2.09
Reconnaissance Mission Reconnaissance Mission
+5% Synergy $0.34
Rite of the Dragoncaller Rite of the Dragoncaller
+3% Synergy $3.45
Mystic Remora Mystic Remora
-2% Synergy $13.04

Battles

Battles worth siding into a Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage Blink build for the payoff on the back face.

Invasion of Tarkir Defiant Thundermaw Invasion of Tarkir
+16% Synergy $2.12

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage Blink decks.

Mystic Sanctuary Mystic Sanctuary
+15% Synergy $1.09
Spinerock Knoll Spinerock Knoll
+14% Synergy $1.37
Archway of Innovation Archway of Innovation
+11% Synergy $1.81
Otawara, Soaring City Otawara, Soaring City
+10% Synergy $28.30
Agna Qel'a Agna Qel'a
+10% Synergy $1.08
Arena of Glory Arena of Glory
+8% Synergy $7.74
Tolaria West Tolaria West
+6% Synergy $1.80
Three Tree City Three Tree City
+6% Synergy $28.42
Seat of the Synod Seat of the Synod
-2% Synergy $0.93
Lindblum, Industrial Regency Lindblum, Industrial Regency
-3% Synergy $2.49
Mistrise Village Mistrise Village
-5% Synergy $8.61
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-15% Synergy $3.52

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage's Blink strategy.

Dragon's Hoard Dragon's Hoard
+40% Synergy $0.49
Cursed Mirror Cursed Mirror
+38% Synergy $0.45
Carnelian Orb of Dragonkind Carnelian Orb of Dragonkind
+23% Synergy $0.32
Firdoch Core Firdoch Core
+20% Synergy $0.33
Fellwar Stone Fellwar Stone
+17% Synergy $0.89
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
+14% Synergy $2.59
Mox Jasper Mox Jasper
+13% Synergy $11.49
Orb of Dragonkind Orb of Dragonkind
+11% Synergy $1.69
Izzet Signet Izzet Signet
+11% Synergy $0.41
Lapis Orb of Dragonkind Lapis Orb of Dragonkind
+11% Synergy $0.23
Talisman of Creativity Talisman of Creativity
+8% Synergy $1.51
Bender's Waterskin Bender's Waterskin
+6% Synergy $1.04
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
+1% Synergy $0.89
Sol Ring Sol Ring
+1% Synergy $1.55
Midnight Clock Midnight Clock
0% Synergy $0.62
Mind Stone Mind Stone
-1% Synergy $0.31
Lotus Petal Lotus Petal
-5% Synergy $38.19
Resonating Lute Resonating Lute
-14% Synergy $1.52

Lands

The mana base behind Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage's Blink decks.

Maelstrom of the Spirit Dragon Maelstrom of the Spirit Dragon
+51% Synergy $1.69
Haven of the Spirit Dragon Haven of the Spirit Dragon
+40% Synergy $0.45
Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
+35% Synergy $0.23
Unclaimed Territory Unclaimed Territory
+23% Synergy $0.36
Riverglide Pathway Lavaglide Pathway Riverglide Pathway
+22% Synergy $4.83
Fiery Islet Fiery Islet
+20% Synergy $6.20
Secluded Courtyard Secluded Courtyard
+19% Synergy $0.33
Shivan Reef Shivan Reef
+15% Synergy $0.33
Training Center Training Center
+12% Synergy $17.43
Exotic Orchard Exotic Orchard
+11% Synergy $0.24
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
+11% Synergy $17.94
Sink into Stupor Soporific Springs Sink into Stupor
+11% Synergy $6.91
Bloodstained Mire Bloodstained Mire
+10% Synergy $18.20
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+10% Synergy $0.37
Glasspool Mimic Glasspool Shore Glasspool Mimic
+10% Synergy $6.12
Scalding Tarn Scalding Tarn
+10% Synergy $37.29
Snow-Covered Mountain Snow-Covered Mountain
+10% Synergy $0.71
Snow-Covered Island Snow-Covered Island
+10% Synergy $1.47
Turbulent Springs Turbulent Springs
+9% Synergy $5.70
Cascade Bluffs Cascade Bluffs
+8% Synergy $0.41
Molten Tributary Molten Tributary
+8% Synergy $0.27
Scorched Geyser Scorched Geyser
+7% Synergy $0.38
Thundering Falls Thundering Falls
+7% Synergy $15.42
Temple of the Dragon Queen Temple of the Dragon Queen
+7% Synergy $0.32
Reflecting Pool Reflecting Pool
+7% Synergy $14.88
Misty Rainforest Misty Rainforest
+6% Synergy $35.90
Polluted Delta Polluted Delta
+5% Synergy $20.44
Volatile Fjord Volatile Fjord
+4% Synergy $0.79
Shatterskull Smashing Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass Shatterskull Smashing
+3% Synergy $9.03
Wooded Foothills Wooded Foothills
+3% Synergy $18.06
Pinnacle Monk Mystic Peak Pinnacle Monk
+3% Synergy $1.73
Silundi Vision Silundi Isle Silundi Vision
+2% Synergy $0.40
Stormcarved Coast Stormcarved Coast
+1% Synergy $2.50
Fabled Passage Fabled Passage
+1% Synergy $1.11
Flooded Strand Flooded Strand
+1% Synergy $15.97
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
+0% Synergy $0.26
Riverpyre Verge Riverpyre Verge
+0% Synergy $18.36
Sulfur Falls Sulfur Falls
0% Synergy $0.28
Temple of Epiphany Temple of Epiphany
0% Synergy $0.30
Ferrous Lake Ferrous Lake
0% Synergy $0.45
Arid Mesa Arid Mesa
0% Synergy $28.93
Silverbluff Bridge Silverbluff Bridge
-1% Synergy $0.27
Spirebluff Canal Spirebluff Canal
-2% Synergy $4.78
Frostboil Snarl Frostboil Snarl
-2% Synergy $0.28
Command Tower Command Tower
-3% Synergy $0.31
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
-3% Synergy $0.25
Steam Vents Steam Vents
-4% Synergy $10.15
Mountain Mountain
-9% Synergy $0.08
Izzet Boilerworks Izzet Boilerworks
-13% Synergy $0.36
Island Island
-14% Synergy $0.08

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Ganax, Astral Hunter // Candlekeep Sage: Blink.

Ganax, Astral Hunter Dungeon Delver Ganax, Astral Hunter // Dungeon Delver
Renari, Merchant of Marvels Guild Artisan Renari, Merchant of Marvels // Guild Artisan
Ganax, Astral Hunter Clan Crafter Ganax, Astral Hunter // Clan Crafter
Ganax, Astral Hunter Feywild Visitor Ganax, Astral Hunter // Feywild Visitor
Ganax, Astral Hunter Shameless Charlatan Ganax, Astral Hunter // Shameless Charlatan
Ganax, Astral Hunter Guild Artisan Ganax, Astral Hunter // Guild Artisan
Ganax, Astral Hunter Passionate Archaeologist Ganax, Astral Hunter // Passionate Archaeologist
The Ninth Doctor Amy Pond The Ninth Doctor // Amy Pond
Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher Street Urchin Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher // Street Urchin
The Fifteenth Doctor Yasmin Khan The Fifteenth Doctor // Yasmin Khan
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Dargo, the Shipwrecker Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Dargo, the Shipwrecker
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Brinelin, the Moon Kraken
Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Wyll, Blade of Frontiers Clan Crafter Wyll, Blade of Frontiers // Clan Crafter
Wyll, Blade of Frontiers Dungeon Delver Wyll, Blade of Frontiers // Dungeon Delver
Wyll, Blade of Frontiers Sword Coast Sailor Wyll, Blade of Frontiers // Sword Coast Sailor
Wyll, Blade of Frontiers Candlekeep Sage Wyll, Blade of Frontiers // Candlekeep Sage
Alena, Kessig Trapper Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Alena, Kessig Trapper // Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Wyll, Blade of Frontiers Feywild Visitor Wyll, Blade of Frontiers // Feywild Visitor
Alora, Merry Thief Guild Artisan Alora, Merry Thief // Guild Artisan
Ganax, Astral Hunter Dragon Cultist Ganax, Astral Hunter // Dragon Cultist
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Siani, Eye of the Storm Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Siani, Eye of the Storm
Ganax, Astral Hunter Faceless One Ganax, Astral Hunter // Faceless One
Ganax, Astral Hunter Street Urchin Ganax, Astral Hunter // Street Urchin
The Ninth Doctor Ace, Fearless Rebel The Ninth Doctor // Ace, Fearless Rebel
The Third Doctor Bill Potts The Third Doctor // Bill Potts
The Third Doctor Dan Lewis The Third Doctor // Dan Lewis
The Third Doctor Donna Noble The Third Doctor // Donna Noble
Baeloth Barrityl, Entertainer Clan Crafter Baeloth Barrityl, Entertainer // Clan Crafter
Baeloth Barrityl, Entertainer Feywild Visitor Baeloth Barrityl, Entertainer // Feywild Visitor
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Ghost of Ramirez DePietro Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Ghost of Ramirez DePietro
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder Brinelin, the Moon Kraken // Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder
Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar // Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist // Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
The Fifteenth Doctor Ace, Fearless Rebel The Fifteenth Doctor // Ace, Fearless Rebel
The Fifteenth Doctor Susan Foreman The Fifteenth Doctor // Susan Foreman
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Ignacio of Myra's Marvels Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Ignacio of Myra's Marvels
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Krark, the Thumbless Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Krark, the Thumbless

Other Available Backgrounds

Ganax, Astral Hunter can also choose from these 28 other backgrounds: