App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Brimaz, King of Oreskos
Price tag $7.79

Legendary CreatureCat Soldier

Magic color symbol for W
Mono-White

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Brimaz, King of Oreskos's Soldiers builds — cards that lean hardest into the Soldiers theme.

Valiant Veteran Valiant Veteran
+91% Synergy $0.35
Prava of the Steel Legion Prava of the Steel Legion
+83% Synergy $0.38
Preeminent Captain Preeminent Captain
+80% Synergy $0.74
Daru Warchief Daru Warchief
+79% Synergy $2.55
Captain of the Watch Captain of the Watch
+78% Synergy $0.41
Field Marshal Field Marshal
+73% Synergy $3.86
Keeper of the Accord Keeper of the Accord
+72% Synergy $0.55
Myrel, Shield of Argive Myrel, Shield of Argive
+71% Synergy $17.20
Rescue Retriever Rescue Retriever
+68% Synergy $0.38
Spear of Heliod Spear of Heliod
+67% Synergy $1.14

Top Cards

The staple cards most Brimaz, King of Oreskos Soldiers decks run as their core.

Honor of the Pure Honor of the Pure
+65% Synergy $0.80
Martial Coup Martial Coup
+64% Synergy $0.23
Precinct Captain Precinct Captain
+63% Synergy $0.31
Flowering of the White Tree Flowering of the White Tree
+57% Synergy $11.57
Bastion Protector Bastion Protector
+53% Synergy $0.32
Brave the Elements Brave the Elements
+52% Synergy $0.40
Mentor of the Meek Mentor of the Meek
+46% Synergy $4.95
Pearl Medallion Pearl Medallion
+16% Synergy $5.81
Swords to Plowshares Swords to Plowshares
+1% Synergy $1.52
Path to Exile Path to Exile
-3% Synergy $1.35

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Brimaz, King of Oreskos Soldiers game on their own.

Chrome Mox Chrome Mox
+2% Synergy $165.23
Ancient Tomb Ancient Tomb
-4% Synergy $134.99
The One Ring The One Ring
-4% Synergy $115.22
Smothering Tithe Smothering Tithe
-12% Synergy $61.19
Enlightened Tutor Enlightened Tutor
-17% Synergy $35.35
Farewell Farewell
-18% Synergy $6.08
Teferi's Protection Teferi's Protection
-21% Synergy $48.18

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Soldiers plan in Brimaz, King of Oreskos decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Archetype of Courage Archetype of Courage
+56% Synergy $3.27
Darien, King of Kjeldor Darien, King of Kjeldor
+55% Synergy $1.89
Odric, Master Tactician Odric, Master Tactician
+51% Synergy $0.39
Hero of Bladehold Hero of Bladehold
+49% Synergy $0.58
Sage of the Skies Sage of the Skies
+49% Synergy $0.50
Heidegger, Shinra Executive Heidegger, Shinra Executive
+49% Synergy $0.16
Kinscaer Sentry Kinscaer Sentry
+47% Synergy $0.41
Cosmogrand Zenith Cosmogrand Zenith
+46% Synergy $6.33
Ballyrush Banneret Ballyrush Banneret
+44% Synergy $0.11
Boromir, Warden of the Tower Boromir, Warden of the Tower
+43% Synergy $7.07
Firemane Commando Firemane Commando
+41% Synergy $1.18
Haliya, Guided by Light Haliya, Guided by Light
+40% Synergy $3.51
Cathar Commando Cathar Commando
+39% Synergy $0.20
Catapult Master Catapult Master
+39% Synergy $1.43
Leonin Warleader Leonin Warleader
+39% Synergy $5.26
Thalia, Heretic Cathar Thalia, Heretic Cathar
+37% Synergy $2.05
Reverent Hoplite Reverent Hoplite
+34% Synergy $0.24
Serra Redeemer Serra Redeemer
+33% Synergy $0.28
Siege Veteran Siege Veteran
+33% Synergy $0.36
Intrepid Hero Intrepid Hero
+33% Synergy $1.17
Bearer of Glory Bearer of Glory
+33% Synergy $0.08
Descendant of Storms Descendant of Storms
+33% Synergy $0.19
Benalish Marshal Benalish Marshal
+32% Synergy $0.81
Anafenza, Unyielding Lineage Anafenza, Unyielding Lineage
+32% Synergy $0.26
Knight-Captain of Eos Knight-Captain of Eos
+27% Synergy $2.64
Sun Titan Sun Titan
+25% Synergy $0.37
Mirror Entity Mirror Entity
+23% Synergy $3.39
Benalish Commander Benalish Commander
+23% Synergy $0.23
Veteran Swordsmith Veteran Swordsmith
+23% Synergy $0.22
Haazda Marshal Haazda Marshal
+22% Synergy $0.29
Lossarnach Captain Lossarnach Captain
+21% Synergy $0.42
Court Street Denizen Court Street Denizen
+21% Synergy $0.20
Esper Sentinel Esper Sentinel
+19% Synergy $57.59
Bennie Bracks, Zoologist Bennie Bracks, Zoologist
+19% Synergy $11.08
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite
+18% Synergy $20.05
Odric, Lunarch Marshal Odric, Lunarch Marshal
+18% Synergy $1.03
Crusader of Odric Crusader of Odric
+17% Synergy $0.45
Frontline Medic Frontline Medic
+16% Synergy $0.20
Selfless Squire Selfless Squire
+15% Synergy $0.38
Aerial Extortionist Aerial Extortionist
+15% Synergy $4.48
Coppercoat Vanguard Coppercoat Vanguard
+15% Synergy $0.34
Resolute Reinforcements Resolute Reinforcements
+15% Synergy $0.22
Goldnight Commander Goldnight Commander
+14% Synergy $0.29
Mondrak, Glory Dominus Mondrak, Glory Dominus
+13% Synergy $40.45
Lion Sash Lion Sash
+12% Synergy $2.47
Ojer Taq, Deepest Foundation Temple of Civilization Ojer Taq, Deepest Foundation
+10% Synergy $27.36
Defiler of Faith Defiler of Faith
+9% Synergy $0.38
Moonshaker Cavalry Moonshaker Cavalry
+7% Synergy $9.14
Daxos, Blessed by the Sun Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
+6% Synergy $0.35
Knight of the White Orchid Knight of the White Orchid
-9% Synergy $4.39

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Brimaz, King of Oreskos's Soldiers deck ahead.

Focus Fire Focus Fire
+50% Synergy $0.13
Reroute Systems Reroute Systems
+49% Synergy $0.22
Unbreakable Formation Unbreakable Formation
+35% Synergy $1.44
Entrapment Maneuver Entrapment Maneuver
+22% Synergy $0.54
Condemn Condemn
+20% Synergy $0.22
Call the Coppercoats Call the Coppercoats
+19% Synergy $6.66
Raise the Alarm Raise the Alarm
+16% Synergy $0.21
Stroke of Midnight Stroke of Midnight
+15% Synergy $0.39
Rootborn Defenses Rootborn Defenses
+14% Synergy $0.18
Unified Strike Unified Strike
+12% Synergy $0.21
Generous Gift Generous Gift
+11% Synergy $0.77
Claws Out Claws Out
+11% Synergy $0.28
Heliod's Intervention Heliod's Intervention
+9% Synergy $2.97
Repel Calamity Repel Calamity
+7% Synergy $0.16
You're Confronted by Robbers You're Confronted by Robbers
+6% Synergy $0.19
Akroma's Will Akroma's Will
+5% Synergy $15.83
Rebuff the Wicked Rebuff the Wicked
+5% Synergy $7.22
Your Temple Is Under Attack Your Temple Is Under Attack
+5% Synergy $0.70
Aura Blast Aura Blast
+5% Synergy $0.24
Unexplained Absence Unexplained Absence
+5% Synergy $0.42
Make Your Move Make Your Move
+5% Synergy $0.20
Vanish into Eternity Vanish into Eternity
+5% Synergy $0.15
Abolish Abolish
+5% Synergy $1.13
Return to Dust Return to Dust
+4% Synergy $0.28
Excise the Imperfect Excise the Imperfect
+4% Synergy $0.39
Crush Contraband Crush Contraband
+4% Synergy $0.30
Lapse of Certainty Lapse of Certainty
+3% Synergy $1.36
Gods Willing Gods Willing
+3% Synergy $0.11
Thraben Charm Thraben Charm
+3% Synergy $0.45
Revitalize Revitalize
+3% Synergy $0.25
Grand Crescendo Grand Crescendo
+3% Synergy $3.72
Make a Stand Make a Stand
+2% Synergy $0.13
Angel's Grace Angel's Grace
+2% Synergy $3.03
Disenchant Disenchant
+1% Synergy $0.09
Mana Tithe Mana Tithe
0% Synergy $0.99
Kabira Takedown Kabira Plateau Kabira Takedown
0% Synergy $0.38
Get Lost Get Lost
-1% Synergy $3.36
Flawless Maneuver Flawless Maneuver
-2% Synergy $20.92
Razorgrass Ambush Razorgrass Field Razorgrass Ambush
-2% Synergy $0.35
Dawn Charm Dawn Charm
-3% Synergy $3.10
Reprieve Reprieve
-5% Synergy $1.95
Clever Concealment Clever Concealment
-5% Synergy $4.53
Dawn's Truce Dawn's Truce
-6% Synergy $8.86
Sejiri Shelter Sejiri Glacier Sejiri Shelter
-6% Synergy $2.43
Flare of Fortitude Flare of Fortitude
-14% Synergy $4.59

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Soldiers game plan forward for Brimaz, King of Oreskos.

Finale of Glory Finale of Glory
+37% Synergy $2.33
Mass Calcify Mass Calcify
+28% Synergy $5.04
Nomads' Assembly Nomads' Assembly
+22% Synergy $0.77
Austere Command Austere Command
+19% Synergy $0.40
Ravnica at War Ravnica at War
+18% Synergy $0.70
Launch the Fleet Launch the Fleet
+17% Synergy $0.52
Captain's Call Captain's Call
+11% Synergy $0.04
Reduce to Memory Reduce to Memory
+6% Synergy $0.25
Excavation Technique Excavation Technique
+6% Synergy $0.35
Cleansing Nova Cleansing Nova
+4% Synergy $0.33
Deploy to the Front Deploy to the Front
+4% Synergy $2.07
Council's Judgment Council's Judgment
+4% Synergy $0.73
Rout Rout
+4% Synergy $0.41
Wrath of God Wrath of God
+3% Synergy $3.91
Fell the Mighty Fell the Mighty
+3% Synergy $0.30
Lay Down Arms Lay Down Arms
+2% Synergy $0.28
Vanquish the Horde Vanquish the Horde
+1% Synergy $0.23
Approach of the Second Sun Approach of the Second Sun
+1% Synergy $7.24
Ondu Inversion Ondu Skyruins Ondu Inversion
0% Synergy $1.33
Hour of Reckoning Hour of Reckoning
0% Synergy $0.26
Ascend from Avernus Ascend from Avernus
0% Synergy $2.34
Emeria's Call Emeria, Shattered Skyclave Emeria's Call
0% Synergy $4.51
Day of Judgment Day of Judgment
0% Synergy $1.42
Secret Rendezvous Secret Rendezvous
-2% Synergy $0.33
Fumigate Fumigate
-2% Synergy $0.33
Cut a Deal Cut a Deal
-9% Synergy $0.31

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Brimaz, King of Oreskos Soldiers decks.

Idol of Oblivion Idol of Oblivion
+33% Synergy $1.99
Vanquisher's Banner Vanquisher's Banner
+31% Synergy $5.20
Horn of Gondor Horn of Gondor
+25% Synergy $3.24
Sword of the Animist Sword of the Animist
+22% Synergy $5.94
Stoneforge Masterwork Stoneforge Masterwork
+22% Synergy $3.43
Skullclamp Skullclamp
+19% Synergy $5.65
Herald's Horn Herald's Horn
+15% Synergy $5.10
Door of Destinies Door of Destinies
+15% Synergy $2.62
Oketra's Monument Oketra's Monument
+13% Synergy $5.63
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
+13% Synergy $4.52
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
+11% Synergy $2.28
Veteran's Armaments Veteran's Armaments
+11% Synergy $0.30
Eldrazi Monument Eldrazi Monument
+10% Synergy $10.44
Staff of the Storyteller Staff of the Storyteller
+9% Synergy $0.41
Coat of Arms Coat of Arms
+9% Synergy $20.16
Horn of Valhalla Horn of Valhalla
+9% Synergy $0.78
Banner of Kinship Banner of Kinship
+7% Synergy $8.17
Pennon Blade Pennon Blade
+6% Synergy $0.22
Arcane Encyclopedia Arcane Encyclopedia
+6% Synergy $0.27
Scroll Rack Scroll Rack
+5% Synergy $30.69
Hall of Triumph Hall of Triumph
+5% Synergy $0.43
Dolmen Gate Dolmen Gate
+5% Synergy $30.47
Obelisk of Urd Obelisk of Urd
+5% Synergy $2.73
Basilisk Collar Basilisk Collar
+4% Synergy $6.03
Argent Dais Argent Dais
+4% Synergy $0.21
Norn's Wellspring Norn's Wellspring
+4% Synergy $0.32
Bitterthorn, Nissa's Animus Bitterthorn, Nissa's Animus
+4% Synergy $5.93
Godsend Godsend
+4% Synergy $3.35
Sword of Body and Mind Sword of Body and Mind
+4% Synergy $19.45
Akroma's Memorial Akroma's Memorial
+2% Synergy $34.54
Norn's Annex Norn's Annex
+2% Synergy $5.37
Tome of Legends Tome of Legends
+2% Synergy $0.33
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
+1% Synergy $4.67
Loxodon Warhammer Loxodon Warhammer
0% Synergy $2.53
Halo Fountain Halo Fountain
-1% Synergy $7.28
Endless Atlas Endless Atlas
-1% Synergy $2.49
Sword of Hearth and Home Sword of Hearth and Home
-2% Synergy $18.33
Archaeomancer's Map Archaeomancer's Map
-13% Synergy $1.18

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Soldiers strategy in Brimaz, King of Oreskos decks.

SOLDIER Military Program SOLDIER Military Program
+48% Synergy $0.26
Brilliant Wings Brilliant Wings
+48% Synergy $24.17
Cathars' Crusade Cathars' Crusade
+43% Synergy $9.34
Tocasia's Welcome Tocasia's Welcome
+39% Synergy $0.77
Anointed Procession Anointed Procession
+36% Synergy $60.42
Mobilization Mobilization
+34% Synergy $0.74
True Conviction True Conviction
+33% Synergy $4.38
Paladin Class Paladin Class
+31% Synergy $0.42
Caretaker's Talent Caretaker's Talent
+22% Synergy $10.06
Radiant Destiny Radiant Destiny
+22% Synergy $0.26
Rally the Ranks Rally the Ranks
+21% Synergy $0.37
Intangible Virtue Intangible Virtue
+19% Synergy $0.30
Dictate of Heliod Dictate of Heliod
+16% Synergy $0.56
Felidar Retreat Felidar Retreat
+15% Synergy $1.23
Glorious Anthem Glorious Anthem
+15% Synergy $0.41
Inspiring Leader Inspiring Leader
+14% Synergy $0.35
Dawn of a New Age Dawn of a New Age
+13% Synergy $10.14
Militia's Pride Militia's Pride
+11% Synergy $8.52
Dawn of Hope Dawn of Hope
+10% Synergy $0.49
Twinblade Blessing Twinblade Blessing
+8% Synergy $0.32
Gift of Immortality Gift of Immortality
+7% Synergy $0.32
Chivalric Alliance Chivalric Alliance
+7% Synergy $14.64
Sky Tether Sky Tether
+6% Synergy $0.06
Ephara's Radiance Ephara's Radiance
+6% Synergy $0.17
Crescendo of War Crescendo of War
+6% Synergy $2.44
Archery Training Archery Training
+6% Synergy $0.17
Due Diligence Due Diligence
+6% Synergy $0.09
Monologue Tax Monologue Tax
+5% Synergy $0.91
In the Trenches In the Trenches
+5% Synergy $0.32
Force of Virtue Force of Virtue
+5% Synergy $0.40
Angelic Exaltation Angelic Exaltation
+5% Synergy $0.21
Elspeth's Talent Elspeth's Talent
+5% Synergy $0.33
Seal of Cleansing Seal of Cleansing
+5% Synergy $0.30
Endless Horizons Endless Horizons
+5% Synergy $7.88
Luminarch Ascension Luminarch Ascension
+4% Synergy $18.47
Wedding Announcement Wedding Festivity Wedding Announcement
+4% Synergy $0.40
Felidar Umbra Felidar Umbra
+4% Synergy $3.98
Oblivion Ring Oblivion Ring
+4% Synergy $0.21
Trouble in Pairs Trouble in Pairs
+3% Synergy $25.11
Duelist's Heritage Duelist's Heritage
+3% Synergy $2.21
Reconnaissance Reconnaissance
+2% Synergy $6.08
Darksteel Mutation Darksteel Mutation
+1% Synergy $0.76
Benevolent Blessing Benevolent Blessing
+1% Synergy $0.33
Brave the Sands Brave the Sands
0% Synergy $6.27
Armored Ascension Armored Ascension
0% Synergy $0.35
Ajani's Welcome Ajani's Welcome
-1% Synergy $2.59
Spirit Mantle Spirit Mantle
-1% Synergy $0.37
Folk Hero Folk Hero
-1% Synergy $0.54
Ghostly Prison Ghostly Prison
-9% Synergy $5.79
Land Tax Land Tax
-26% Synergy $17.50

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that back up Brimaz, King of Oreskos's Soldiers game plan.

Elspeth, Sun's Champion Elspeth, Sun's Champion
+48% Synergy $2.16
Basri Ket Basri Ket
+33% Synergy $1.38
Elspeth Tirel Elspeth Tirel
+15% Synergy $4.23
Gideon Blackblade Gideon Blackblade
+15% Synergy $1.17
Ajani Steadfast Ajani Steadfast
+11% Synergy $2.06
Elspeth, Knight-Errant Elspeth, Knight-Errant
+9% Synergy $9.08
Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
+5% Synergy $1.67
Archangel Elspeth Archangel Elspeth
+3% Synergy $4.10
Elspeth Resplendent Elspeth Resplendent
+2% Synergy $4.69
The Eternal Wanderer The Eternal Wanderer
-1% Synergy $1.44

Battles

Battles worth siding into a Brimaz, King of Oreskos Soldiers build for the payoff on the back face.

Invasion of Gobakhan Lightshield Array Invasion of Gobakhan
+5% Synergy $0.66

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Brimaz, King of Oreskos Soldiers decks.

Abandoned Air Temple Abandoned Air Temple
+36% Synergy $6.57
Minas Tirith Minas Tirith
+26% Synergy $6.89
War Room War Room
+23% Synergy $5.79
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
+21% Synergy $53.41
Castle Ardenvale Castle Ardenvale
+17% Synergy $0.25
Emeria, the Sky Ruin Emeria, the Sky Ruin
+15% Synergy $5.95
Secluded Steppe Secluded Steppe
+11% Synergy $0.34
Blighted Steppe Blighted Steppe
+10% Synergy $0.16
Homeward Path Homeward Path
+9% Synergy $18.85
Field of Ruin Field of Ruin
+9% Synergy $0.38
Temple of the False God Temple of the False God
+6% Synergy $0.26
Desert Desert
+6% Synergy $1.05
Cathedral of Serra Cathedral of Serra
+6% Synergy $30.79
Mariposa Military Base Mariposa Military Base
+6% Synergy $0.31
Daru Encampment Daru Encampment
+5% Synergy $0.44
Detection Tower Detection Tower
+5% Synergy $3.02
Throne of the High City Throne of the High City
+5% Synergy $0.21
Labyrinth of Skophos Labyrinth of Skophos
+5% Synergy $0.39
Dust Bowl Dust Bowl
+5% Synergy $37.41
Three Tree City Three Tree City
+4% Synergy $28.42
Scavenger Grounds Scavenger Grounds
+4% Synergy $0.30
Karoo Karoo
+4% Synergy $1.14
Fountainport Fountainport
+4% Synergy $3.01
Arcane Lighthouse Arcane Lighthouse
+4% Synergy $1.80
Tyrite Sanctum Tyrite Sanctum
+4% Synergy $2.66
Arch of Orazca Arch of Orazca
+4% Synergy $0.33
New Benalia New Benalia
+4% Synergy $0.28
Hidden Courtyard Hidden Courtyard
+4% Synergy $0.25
Idyllic Grange Idyllic Grange
+3% Synergy $0.33
Ghost Quarter Ghost Quarter
+2% Synergy $0.96
Arid Archway Arid Archway
+2% Synergy $0.89
Drifting Meadow Drifting Meadow
+2% Synergy $0.22
Eiganjo Castle Eiganjo Castle
+1% Synergy $15.30
Karn's Bastion Karn's Bastion
+1% Synergy $2.57
Mistveil Plains Mistveil Plains
-1% Synergy $0.31
Bonders' Enclave Bonders' Enclave
-2% Synergy $0.71
Buried Ruin Buried Ruin
-3% Synergy $0.43
Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire
-5% Synergy $5.59
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-6% Synergy $3.52
Windbrisk Heights Windbrisk Heights
-6% Synergy $0.21
Monumental Henge Monumental Henge
-8% Synergy $0.38
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
-9% Synergy $0.36

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Brimaz, King of Oreskos's Soldiers strategy.

White Auracite White Auracite
+46% Synergy $0.20
Caged Sun Caged Sun
+33% Synergy $3.72
Patchwork Banner Patchwork Banner
+21% Synergy $2.50
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
+13% Synergy $0.89
Heraldic Banner Heraldic Banner
+13% Synergy $0.37
Unstable Obelisk Unstable Obelisk
+6% Synergy $0.30
Bonder's Ornament Bonder's Ornament
+6% Synergy $0.49
Sol Ring Sol Ring
+5% Synergy $1.55
Coldsteel Heart Coldsteel Heart
+5% Synergy $1.68
Jeweled Lotus Jeweled Lotus
+5% Synergy $41.21
Mana Crypt Mana Crypt
+5% Synergy $41.63
Star Compass Star Compass
+5% Synergy $0.50
Marble Diamond Marble Diamond
+4% Synergy $0.29
Gauntlet of Power Gauntlet of Power
+3% Synergy $4.08
Liquimetal Torque Liquimetal Torque
+3% Synergy $3.95
Extraplanar Lens Extraplanar Lens
+1% Synergy $12.93
Nyx Lotus Nyx Lotus
-2% Synergy $4.93
Fellwar Stone Fellwar Stone
-3% Synergy $0.89
Throne of Eldraine Throne of Eldraine
-9% Synergy $28.49
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
-10% Synergy $2.59
Mind Stone Mind Stone
-15% Synergy $0.31

Lands

The mana base behind Brimaz, King of Oreskos's Soldiers decks.

Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
+20% Synergy $0.23
Plains Plains
+6% Synergy $0.09
Ash Barrens Ash Barrens
+5% Synergy $0.28
Opal Palace Opal Palace
+3% Synergy $0.27
Gemstone Caverns Gemstone Caverns
+3% Synergy $57.96
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+1% Synergy $0.37
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
+1% Synergy $0.25
Kabira Takedown Kabira Plateau Kabira Takedown
0% Synergy $0.38
Ondu Inversion Ondu Skyruins Ondu Inversion
0% Synergy $1.33
Emeria's Call Emeria, Shattered Skyclave Emeria's Call
0% Synergy $4.51
Demolition Field Demolition Field
0% Synergy $0.24
Command Tower Command Tower
-1% Synergy $0.31
Razorgrass Ambush Razorgrass Field Razorgrass Ambush
-2% Synergy $0.35
Snow-Covered Plains Snow-Covered Plains
-3% Synergy $0.39
Cavern of Souls Cavern of Souls
-5% Synergy $51.14
Sejiri Shelter Sejiri Glacier Sejiri Shelter
-6% Synergy $2.43

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Brimaz, King of Oreskos: Soldiers.