App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Breeches, Eager Pillager
Price tag $0.71

Legendary CreatureGoblin Pirate

Magic color symbol for R
Mono-Red

How it feels to play against

Mildly Annoying Some frustrating moments but still fun.

Popularity

Niche Pick Less common, brings surprise factor.

Ranking

#3286 Current Rank
#2630 Last Week
#3066 Past 2 Years

Videos

Commander gameplay videos featuring Breeches, Eager Pillager.

New Cards

Fresh cards from recent sets that players are experimenting with in Breeches, Eager Pillager decks.

Stark Industries Executive Stark Industries Executive
+11% Synergy $0.13
Smaug the Magnificent Smaug the Magnificent
+3% Synergy $73.37

High Synergy Cards

Cards that work exceptionally well with Breeches, Eager Pillager's abilities and overall game plan.

Captain Lannery Storm Captain Lannery Storm
+87% Synergy $0.32
Dire Fleet Daredevil Dire Fleet Daredevil
+80% Synergy $0.36
Gemcutter Buccaneer Gemcutter Buccaneer
+80% Synergy $0.31
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Breeches, Brazen Plunderer
+77% Synergy $0.16
Coercive Recruiter Coercive Recruiter
+76% Synergy $0.33
Impulsive Pilferer Impulsive Pilferer
+74% Synergy $0.40
Fathom Fleet Swordjack Fathom Fleet Swordjack
+72% Synergy $0.26
Angrath's Marauders Angrath's Marauders
+71% Synergy $0.39
Enterprising Scallywag Enterprising Scallywag
+69% Synergy $0.26
Reckless Lackey Reckless Lackey
+67% Synergy $0.29

Top Cards

The most popular and reliable cards that form the backbone of successful Breeches, Eager Pillager decks.

Coastline Marauders Coastline Marauders
+67% Synergy $0.29
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
+67% Synergy $0.25
Port Razer Port Razer
+66% Synergy $1.07
Captivating Crew Captivating Crew
+66% Synergy $0.39
Wily Goblin Wily Goblin
+61% Synergy $0.34
Daring Piracy Daring Piracy
+61% Synergy $0.39
Emberwilde Captain Emberwilde Captain
+60% Synergy $1.56
Fanatical Firebrand Fanatical Firebrand
+58% Synergy $0.26
Goblin Tomb Raider Goblin Tomb Raider
+58% Synergy $0.26
Big Score Big Score
+28% Synergy $0.42

Game Changers

Powerful cards that can single-handedly turn the tide of a game when resolved.

Underworld Breach Underworld Breach
-3% Synergy $11.15
Gamble Gamble
-4% Synergy $17.23
Ancient Tomb Ancient Tomb
-7% Synergy $134.88
Jeska's Will Jeska's Will
-14% Synergy $41.58

Creatures

Essential creatures that complement Breeches, Eager Pillager's strategy through synergy, utility, or raw power.

Lightning-Rig Crew Lightning-Rig Crew
+57% Synergy $0.22
Broadside Bombardiers Broadside Bombardiers
+53% Synergy $2.96
Plundering Pirate Plundering Pirate
+48% Synergy $0.24
Crimson Fleet Commodore Crimson Fleet Commodore
+48% Synergy $0.23
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Dargo, the Shipwrecker
+47% Synergy $0.21
Rigging Runner Rigging Runner
+47% Synergy $0.22
Daring Buccaneer Daring Buccaneer
+44% Synergy $0.17
Boarding Party Boarding Party
+43% Synergy $0.27
Storm Fleet Swashbuckler Storm Fleet Swashbuckler
+40% Synergy $0.23
Xorn Xorn
+40% Synergy $7.72
Goblin Trailblazer Goblin Trailblazer
+39% Synergy $0.15
Vaan, Street Thief Vaan, Street Thief
+36% Synergy $0.34
Captain Ripley Vance Captain Ripley Vance
+34% Synergy $0.23
Taurean Mauler Taurean Mauler
+31% Synergy $0.76
Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer
+30% Synergy $42.85
Glint-Horn Buccaneer Glint-Horn Buccaneer
+29% Synergy $8.96
Brazen Blademaster Brazen Blademaster
+29% Synergy $0.17
Academy Manufactor Academy Manufactor
+28% Synergy $6.74
Crime Novelist Crime Novelist
+26% Synergy $1.05
Brazen Freebooter Brazen Freebooter
+26% Synergy $0.14
Professional Face-Breaker Professional Face-Breaker
+22% Synergy $6.32
Headstrong Brute Headstrong Brute
+22% Synergy $0.22
Reckless Fireweaver Reckless Fireweaver
+21% Synergy $0.44
Goldspan Dragon Goldspan Dragon
+21% Synergy $6.35
Metallic Mimic Metallic Mimic
+15% Synergy $0.67
Brazen Buccaneers Brazen Buccaneers
+14% Synergy $0.22
Storm Fleet Arsonist Storm Fleet Arsonist
+14% Synergy $0.15
Fathom Fleet Firebrand Fathom Fleet Firebrand
+13% Synergy $0.13
Rowdy Crew Rowdy Crew
+13% Synergy $0.34
Goblin Boarders Goblin Boarders
+13% Synergy $0.10
Strongbox Raider Strongbox Raider
+12% Synergy $0.14
Swaggering Corsair Swaggering Corsair
+12% Synergy $0.10
Swab Goblin Swab Goblin
+12% Synergy $0.09
Thunderhead Gunner Thunderhead Gunner
+12% Synergy $0.19
Marauding Mako Marauding Mako
+11% Synergy $0.63
Adaptive Automaton Adaptive Automaton
+9% Synergy $0.37
Storm Fleet Pyromancer Storm Fleet Pyromancer
+8% Synergy $0.07
Hellkite Tyrant Hellkite Tyrant
+7% Synergy $4.18
Magda, Brazen Outlaw Magda, Brazen Outlaw
+7% Synergy $2.87
Swashbuckler Extraordinaire Swashbuckler Extraordinaire
+7% Synergy $0.30
Magda, the Hoardmaster Magda, the Hoardmaster
+4% Synergy $0.77
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser Grenzo, Havoc Raiser
+3% Synergy $0.35
Bonehoard Dracosaur Bonehoard Dracosaur
+3% Synergy $13.59
Roaming Throne Roaming Throne
+3% Synergy $52.12
Ancient Copper Dragon Ancient Copper Dragon
+0% Synergy $110.66
Etali, Primal Storm Etali, Primal Storm
0% Synergy $0.48
Weftstalker Ardent Weftstalker Ardent
-1% Synergy $0.80
Anger Anger
-2% Synergy $0.59
Goblin Engineer Goblin Engineer
-2% Synergy $10.03
Treasure Nabber Treasure Nabber
-2% Synergy $2.71

Instants

Key instant-speed responses for protection, removal, and keeping Breeches, Eager Pillager safe.

Fiery Cannonade Fiery Cannonade
+56% Synergy $0.20
Buccaneer's Bravado Buccaneer's Bravado
+26% Synergy $0.21
Dead Before Sunrise Dead Before Sunrise
+21% Synergy $0.53
Caught in the Crossfire Caught in the Crossfire
+19% Synergy $0.17
Unexpected Windfall Unexpected Windfall
+19% Synergy $3.46
Abrade Abrade
+13% Synergy $0.29
Demand Answers Demand Answers
+8% Synergy $0.39
Outlaws' Fury Outlaws' Fury
+6% Synergy $0.13
Delayed Blast Fireball Delayed Blast Fireball
+5% Synergy $15.80
Comet Storm Comet Storm
+4% Synergy $3.80
Zoyowa's Justice Zoyowa's Justice
+4% Synergy $0.27
You Find Some Prisoners You Find Some Prisoners
+4% Synergy $0.31
Ancestors' Aid Ancestors' Aid
+3% Synergy $0.35
Galvanic Blast Galvanic Blast
+2% Synergy $2.47
Great Train Heist Great Train Heist
+1% Synergy $4.56
Lightning Bolt Lightning Bolt
+0% Synergy $0.74
Shock Shock
+0% Synergy $0.27
Wild Magic Surge Wild Magic Surge
0% Synergy $2.13
Flare of Duplication Flare of Duplication
-4% Synergy $1.61
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
-4% Synergy $17.60
Reverberate Reverberate
-5% Synergy $2.99
Thrill of Possibility Thrill of Possibility
-6% Synergy $0.31
Deflecting Swat Deflecting Swat
-7% Synergy $67.34
Return the Favor Return the Favor
-8% Synergy $0.43
Redirect Lightning Redirect Lightning
-8% Synergy $11.14
Tibalt's Trickery Tibalt's Trickery
-8% Synergy $9.69
Chaos Warp Chaos Warp
-10% Synergy $0.33
Bolt Bend Bolt Bend
-12% Synergy $5.48
Pyroblast Pyroblast
-12% Synergy $11.81
Red Elemental Blast Red Elemental Blast
-12% Synergy $14.92
Untimely Malfunction Untimely Malfunction
-17% Synergy $7.57
Seething Song Seething Song
-24% Synergy $12.55

Sorceries

Important sorcery spells that advance Breeches, Eager Pillager's game plan and control the board.

Pirate's Pillage Pirate's Pillage
+45% Synergy $0.72
Seize the Spoils Seize the Spoils
+26% Synergy $0.24
Insurrection Insurrection
+19% Synergy $10.23
Brass's Bounty Brass's Bounty
+19% Synergy $0.44
Hit the Mother Lode Hit the Mother Lode
+19% Synergy $0.68
Mutiny Mutiny
+18% Synergy $0.08
Inspired Tinkering Inspired Tinkering
+16% Synergy $1.97
Hijack Hijack
+9% Synergy $0.22
Mass Mutiny Mass Mutiny
+6% Synergy $0.39
Hell to Pay Hell to Pay
+5% Synergy $0.40
Mob Rule Mob Rule
+5% Synergy $3.00
Vandalblast Vandalblast
+4% Synergy $1.02
Act of Treason Act of Treason
+4% Synergy $0.28
Crackle with Power Crackle with Power
+4% Synergy $7.06
Song-Mad Treachery Song-Mad Ruins Song-Mad Treachery
+3% Synergy $0.22
Seize the Spotlight Seize the Spotlight
+3% Synergy $15.49
Strike It Rich Strike It Rich
+2% Synergy $2.33
Chain Reaction Chain Reaction
+1% Synergy $0.32
Faithless Looting Faithless Looting
+0% Synergy $0.40
Reforge the Soul Reforge the Soul
+0% Synergy $6.96
Shatterskull Smashing Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass Shatterskull Smashing
0% Synergy $9.53
Sundering Eruption Volcanic Fissure Sundering Eruption
-2% Synergy $1.16
Light Up the Stage Light Up the Stage
-2% Synergy $0.38
Disrupt Decorum Disrupt Decorum
-2% Synergy $4.23
Reckless Impulse Reckless Impulse
-2% Synergy $1.50
Wheel of Fortune Wheel of Fortune
-3% Synergy $2199.31
Wheel of Misfortune Wheel of Misfortune
-4% Synergy $7.38
Blasphemous Act Blasphemous Act
-4% Synergy $0.76
Mana Geyser Mana Geyser
-18% Synergy $1.47

Utility Artifacts

Versatile artifacts that provide ongoing value, card selection, or strategic advantages.

Treasure Map Treasure Cove Treasure Map
+37% Synergy $0.43
Beamtown Beatstick Beamtown Beatstick
+33% Synergy $0.59
Diamond Pick-Axe Diamond Pick-Axe
+31% Synergy $0.96
Herald's Horn Herald's Horn
+27% Synergy $5.21
Vanquisher's Banner Vanquisher's Banner
+25% Synergy $4.86
Pirate's Cutlass Pirate's Cutlass
+19% Synergy $0.13
Magmatic Galleon Magmatic Galleon
+19% Synergy $0.31
Goldvein Pick Goldvein Pick
+18% Synergy $0.31
Fell Flagship Fell Flagship
+16% Synergy $0.37
Idol of Oblivion Idol of Oblivion
+16% Synergy $1.96
The Reaver Cleaver The Reaver Cleaver
+14% Synergy $20.35
Arm-Mounted Anchor Arm-Mounted Anchor
+14% Synergy $0.19
Captain's Hook Captain's Hook
+13% Synergy $0.25
Icon of Ancestry Icon of Ancestry
+10% Synergy $0.43
Collector's Vault Collector's Vault
+10% Synergy $1.05
Prying Blade Prying Blade
+8% Synergy $0.23
Treasure Chest Treasure Chest
+8% Synergy $0.46
Heirloom Blade Heirloom Blade
+7% Synergy $0.33
Door of Destinies Door of Destinies
+7% Synergy $1.92
Coat of Arms Coat of Arms
+7% Synergy $20.23
Tarrian's Soulcleaver Tarrian's Soulcleaver
+6% Synergy $3.50
Dowsing Device Geode Grotto Dowsing Device
+5% Synergy $0.23
Urza's Incubator Urza's Incubator
+4% Synergy $19.07
Brass's Tunnel-Grinder Tecutlan, the Searing Rift Brass's Tunnel-Grinder
+4% Synergy $3.56
Chainsaw Chainsaw
+2% Synergy $1.27
Banner of Kinship Banner of Kinship
+1% Synergy $7.89
Whispersilk Cloak Whispersilk Cloak
+1% Synergy $1.46
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
+0% Synergy $0.35
Sword of the Animist Sword of the Animist
0% Synergy $6.81
Hazoret's Monument Hazoret's Monument
-2% Synergy $2.78
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
-8% Synergy $1.93
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
-8% Synergy $4.15
Ruby Medallion Ruby Medallion
-10% Synergy $13.16
Skullclamp Skullclamp
-11% Synergy $5.30

Enchantments

Powerful enchantments that support Breeches, Eager Pillager's strategy and create lasting battlefield effects.

Shared Animosity Shared Animosity
+41% Synergy $3.08
Sticky Fingers Sticky Fingers
+30% Synergy $0.26
Brazen Cannonade Brazen Cannonade
+29% Synergy $3.48
Rain of Riches Rain of Riches
+26% Synergy $2.75
Guild Artisan Guild Artisan
+25% Synergy $0.14
Rising of the Day Rising of the Day
+17% Synergy $1.01
Tavern Brawler Tavern Brawler
+12% Synergy $0.31
Molten Echoes Molten Echoes
+8% Synergy $9.50
Alchemist's Talent Alchemist's Talent
+8% Synergy $4.99
Makeshift Munitions Makeshift Munitions
+8% Synergy $0.21
Korvold and the Noble Thief Korvold and the Noble Thief
+7% Synergy $0.21
Ghirapur Aether Grid Ghirapur Aether Grid
+5% Synergy $0.37
Vance's Blasting Cannons Spitfire Bastion Vance's Blasting Cannons
+4% Synergy $0.33
Shiny Impetus Shiny Impetus
+3% Synergy $0.27
Stolen Strategy Stolen Strategy
+3% Synergy $0.37
Berserkers' Onslaught Berserkers' Onslaught
+3% Synergy $0.52
Spiteful Banditry Spiteful Banditry
+2% Synergy $5.67
Charred Foyer // Warped Space Charred Foyer // Warped Space
+1% Synergy $2.12
Curse of Opulence Curse of Opulence
+1% Synergy $3.07
Aggravated Assault Aggravated Assault
+1% Synergy $35.32
There and Back Again There and Back Again
+1% Synergy $5.07
Fable of the Mirror-Breaker Reflection of Kiki-Jiki Fable of the Mirror-Breaker
+0% Synergy $5.85
Count on Luck Count on Luck
+0% Synergy $0.50
Fiery Emancipation Fiery Emancipation
-1% Synergy $13.94
City on Fire City on Fire
-6% Synergy $12.53
Blood Moon Blood Moon
-11% Synergy $7.48
Impact Tremors Impact Tremors
-16% Synergy $2.10

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that work alongside Breeches, Eager Pillager to provide ongoing value and board presence.

Chandra, Torch of Defiance Chandra, Torch of Defiance
-6% Synergy $3.15

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that offer additional utility beyond just mana production.

Access Tunnel Access Tunnel
+24% Synergy $0.42
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
+22% Synergy $0.40
Castle Embereth Castle Embereth
+17% Synergy $0.33
Mines of Moria Mines of Moria
+12% Synergy $2.22
Three Tree City Three Tree City
+10% Synergy $26.77
Forgotten Cave Forgotten Cave
+6% Synergy $0.35
Treasure Vault Treasure Vault
+6% Synergy $1.71
Smoldering Crater Smoldering Crater
+4% Synergy $0.27
Hidden Volcano Hidden Volcano
+4% Synergy $0.23
Desert of the Fervent Desert of the Fervent
+3% Synergy $0.30
Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
+3% Synergy $2.54
Scavenger Grounds Scavenger Grounds
+3% Synergy $0.28
Field of Ruin Field of Ruin
+2% Synergy $0.35
Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep
+1% Synergy $18.63
Inventors' Fair Inventors' Fair
0% Synergy $16.62
War Room War Room
0% Synergy $4.43
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
-3% Synergy $53.55
Great Furnace Great Furnace
-3% Synergy $2.23
Fire Nation Palace Fire Nation Palace
-4% Synergy $2.32
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-4% Synergy $4.25
Spinerock Knoll Spinerock Knoll
-5% Synergy $1.47
Arena of Glory Arena of Glory
-9% Synergy $7.61
Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
-10% Synergy $18.55

Mana Artifacts

Artifacts focused on mana acceleration and color fixing for consistent gameplay.

Patchwork Banner Patchwork Banner
+24% Synergy $1.93
Heraldic Banner Heraldic Banner
+7% Synergy $0.39
Glittering Stockpile Glittering Stockpile
+6% Synergy $0.37
Fire Diamond Fire Diamond
+2% Synergy $0.33
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
+1% Synergy $0.29
Cursed Mirror Cursed Mirror
-2% Synergy $0.45
Fellwar Stone Fellwar Stone
-5% Synergy $0.86
Liquimetal Torque Liquimetal Torque
-5% Synergy $3.40
Sol Ring Sol Ring
-5% Synergy $1.42
Mind Stone Mind Stone
-9% Synergy $0.35
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
-9% Synergy $0.43

Lands

The mana base foundation for Breeches, Eager Pillager decks, ensuring smooth and reliable mana development.

Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
+26% Synergy $0.29
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
+6% Synergy $0.28
Mountain Mountain
+4% Synergy $0.28
Cavern of Souls Cavern of Souls
+4% Synergy $48.19
Command Tower Command Tower
+3% Synergy $0.34
Demolition Field Demolition Field
+3% Synergy $0.28
Song-Mad Treachery Song-Mad Ruins Song-Mad Treachery
+3% Synergy $0.22
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
+3% Synergy $0.31
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+2% Synergy $0.30
Shatterskull Smashing Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass Shatterskull Smashing
0% Synergy $9.53
Sundering Eruption Volcanic Fissure Sundering Eruption
-2% Synergy $1.16
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
-4% Synergy $17.60

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Breeches, Eager Pillager.

Alena, Kessig Trapper Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Alena, Kessig Trapper // Breeches, Brazen Plunderer
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
Armix, Filigree Thrasher Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Armix, Filigree Thrasher // Breeches, Brazen Plunderer
Francisco, Fowl Marauder Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist Francisco, Fowl Marauder // Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Siani, Eye of the Storm Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Siani, Eye of the Storm
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Ghost of Ramirez DePietro Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Ghost of Ramirez DePietro
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Keleth, Sunmane Familiar Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Keleth, Sunmane Familiar
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Ravos, Soultender Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Ravos, Soultender
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Dargo, the Shipwrecker Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Dargo, the Shipwrecker
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Akiri, Line-Slinger Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Akiri, Line-Slinger // Breeches, Brazen Plunderer
Captain Vargus Wrath Captain Vargus Wrath
Admiral Brass, Unsinkable Admiral Brass, Unsinkable
Edward Kenway Edward Kenway
Alena, Kessig Trapper Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Alena, Kessig Trapper // Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Akroma, Vision of Ixidor // Breeches, Brazen Plunderer
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Sakashima of a Thousand Faces Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Sakashima of a Thousand Faces
Francisco, Fowl Marauder Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar Francisco, Fowl Marauder // Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
Captain Storm, Cosmium Raider Captain Storm, Cosmium Raider
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Brinelin, the Moon Kraken Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Brinelin, the Moon Kraken
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Francisco, Fowl Marauder Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Francisco, Fowl Marauder
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Silas Renn, Seeker Adept Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Silas Renn, Seeker Adept
Francisco, Fowl Marauder Jeska, Thrice Reborn Francisco, Fowl Marauder // Jeska, Thrice Reborn
Admiral Beckett Brass Admiral Beckett Brass
Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator // Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Tormod, the Desecrator Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Tormod, the Desecrator
Don Andres, the Renegade Don Andres, the Renegade
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Krark, the Thumbless Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Krark, the Thumbless
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Dargo, the Shipwrecker Francisco, Fowl Marauder Dargo, the Shipwrecker // Francisco, Fowl Marauder
Mary Read and Anne Bonny Mary Read and Anne Bonny
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Yoshimaru, Ever Faithful Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Yoshimaru, Ever Faithful
Captain Lannery Storm Captain Lannery Storm
Wyll, Blade of Frontiers Guild Artisan Wyll, Blade of Frontiers // Guild Artisan