App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Arjun, the Shifting Flame
Price tag $0.34

Legendary CreatureSphinx Wizard

Magic color symbol for U Magic color symbol for R
Izzet

New Cards

Recent-set cards that Arjun, the Shifting Flame players are trying out in Wheels decks.

Fractal Anomaly Fractal Anomaly
+20% Synergy $0.20
Exhibition Tidecaller Exhibition Tidecaller
+4% Synergy $0.67
Emeritus of Ideation Emeritus of Ideation
+2% Synergy $5.54
Turbulent Springs Turbulent Springs
-5% Synergy $5.70
Resonating Lute Resonating Lute
-13% Synergy $1.52

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Arjun, the Shifting Flame's Wheels builds — cards that lean hardest into the Wheels theme.

Ominous Seas Ominous Seas
+79% Synergy $1.22
Psychosis Crawler Psychosis Crawler
+79% Synergy $2.40
The Locust God The Locust God
+73% Synergy $7.14
Teferi's Ageless Insight Teferi's Ageless Insight
+72% Synergy $4.78
Chasm Skulker Chasm Skulker
+72% Synergy $0.65
Mindmoil Mindmoil
+71% Synergy $0.83
Psychic Corrosion Psychic Corrosion
+68% Synergy $5.93
Sphinx's Tutelage Sphinx's Tutelage
+62% Synergy $1.24
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind
+59% Synergy $1.20
Teferi, Temporal Pilgrim Teferi, Temporal Pilgrim
+56% Synergy $5.00

Top Cards

The staple cards most Arjun, the Shifting Flame Wheels decks run as their core.

Wizard Class Wizard Class
+56% Synergy $3.26
Niv-Mizzet, Parun Niv-Mizzet, Parun
+51% Synergy $5.77
Proft's Eidetic Memory Proft's Eidetic Memory
+51% Synergy $3.14
Laboratory Maniac Laboratory Maniac
+49% Synergy $2.52
Windfall Windfall
+34% Synergy $5.05
Brainstorm Brainstorm
+31% Synergy $1.41
Opt Opt
+28% Synergy $0.23
Chaos Warp Chaos Warp
+14% Synergy $0.36
Counterspell Counterspell
+13% Synergy $3.32
Frantic Search Frantic Search
+13% Synergy $1.94

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Arjun, the Shifting Flame Wheels game on their own.

Consecrated Sphinx Consecrated Sphinx
+21% Synergy $29.93
Cyclonic Rift Cyclonic Rift
+8% Synergy $38.67
Narset, Parter of Veils Narset, Parter of Veils
+7% Synergy $1.44
Thassa's Oracle Thassa's Oracle
+4% Synergy $21.94
Rhystic Study Rhystic Study
+3% Synergy $69.93
Jeska's Will Jeska's Will
-2% Synergy $40.59
Ancient Tomb Ancient Tomb
-2% Synergy $134.99
Fierce Guardianship Fierce Guardianship
-6% Synergy $57.26
Gamble Gamble
-7% Synergy $18.29
Mystical Tutor Mystical Tutor
-9% Synergy $16.42

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Wheels plan in Arjun, the Shifting Flame decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Thundering Djinn Thundering Djinn
+50% Synergy $0.13
Oneirophage Oneirophage
+44% Synergy $0.23
Alandra, Sky Dreamer Alandra, Sky Dreamer
+41% Synergy $9.08
Body of Knowledge Body of Knowledge
+34% Synergy $0.32
The Watcher in the Water The Watcher in the Water
+34% Synergy $2.87
Whirlpool Warrior Whirlpool Warrior
+28% Synergy $1.28
Harmonic Prodigy Harmonic Prodigy
+28% Synergy $4.31
Jace's Archivist Jace's Archivist
+27% Synergy $8.51
Krang, the All-Powerful Krang, the All-Powerful
+27% Synergy $0.41
Magus of the Wheel Magus of the Wheel
+25% Synergy $1.48
Duelist of the Mind Duelist of the Mind
+24% Synergy $0.29
Toothy, Imaginary Friend Toothy, Imaginary Friend
+24% Synergy $9.91
Homunculus Horde Homunculus Horde
+23% Synergy $1.56
Obstinate Familiar Obstinate Familiar
+23% Synergy $0.68
Clinquant Skymage Clinquant Skymage
+22% Synergy $0.22
Quantum Riddler Quantum Riddler
+17% Synergy $33.25
Nadir Kraken Nadir Kraken
+16% Synergy $0.40
Whirlpool Rider Whirlpool Rider
+16% Synergy $0.28
Triskaidekaphile Triskaidekaphile
+13% Synergy $0.97
Irencrag Pyromancer Irencrag Pyromancer
+13% Synergy $0.42
Lyla, Holographic Assistant Lyla, Holographic Assistant
+13% Synergy $4.79
River Song River Song
+11% Synergy $0.36
Baxter, Fly in the Ointment Baxter, Fly in the Ointment
+11% Synergy $0.35
Emrakul's Messenger Emrakul's Messenger
+10% Synergy $0.29
Minn, Wily Illusionist Minn, Wily Illusionist
+10% Synergy $8.25
Jace's Projection Jace's Projection
+10% Synergy $0.32
Goblin Electromancer Goblin Electromancer
+9% Synergy $0.29
Mischievous Mystic Mischievous Mystic
+9% Synergy $0.31
Ormos, Archive Keeper Ormos, Archive Keeper
+9% Synergy $0.36
Vnwxt, Verbose Host Vnwxt, Verbose Host
+8% Synergy $0.42
Forgotten Creation Forgotten Creation
+7% Synergy $0.31
Nezahal, Primal Tide Nezahal, Primal Tide
+6% Synergy $8.26
Solemn Simulacrum Solemn Simulacrum
+5% Synergy $0.32
Ojer Pakpatiq, Deepest Epoch Temple of Cyclical Time Ojer Pakpatiq, Deepest Epoch
+5% Synergy $4.24
Vivi Ornitier Vivi Ornitier
+4% Synergy $36.07
Faerie Mastermind Faerie Mastermind
+4% Synergy $11.91
Jori En, Ruin Diver Jori En, Ruin Diver
+3% Synergy $0.57
Baral, Chief of Compliance Baral, Chief of Compliance
+1% Synergy $3.04
Niv-Mizzet, Visionary Niv-Mizzet, Visionary
0% Synergy $7.45
Hydroelectric Specimen Hydroelectric Laboratory Hydroelectric Specimen
0% Synergy $0.88
Talrand, Sky Summoner Talrand, Sky Summoner
-2% Synergy $1.55
Archmage Emeritus Archmage Emeritus
-3% Synergy $0.59
Pinnacle Monk Mystic Peak Pinnacle Monk
-4% Synergy $1.73
Stormcatch Mentor Stormcatch Mentor
-5% Synergy $0.34
Birgi, God of Storytelling Harnfel, Horn of Bounty Birgi, God of Storytelling
-7% Synergy $29.93
Storm-Kiln Artist Storm-Kiln Artist
-8% Synergy $1.72
Third Path Iconoclast Third Path Iconoclast
-8% Synergy $0.28
Guttersnipe Guttersnipe
-9% Synergy $0.50
Veyran, Voice of Duality Veyran, Voice of Duality
-10% Synergy $1.41
Coruscation Mage Coruscation Mage
-11% Synergy $1.87

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Arjun, the Shifting Flame's Wheels deck ahead.

Fists of Flame Fists of Flame
+46% Synergy $0.21
Flame of Anor Flame of Anor
+25% Synergy $4.86
Arcane Denial Arcane Denial
+23% Synergy $1.67
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
+21% Synergy $17.94
Brainsurge Brainsurge
+17% Synergy $0.38
Quick Study Quick Study
+17% Synergy $0.21
Fateful Showdown Fateful Showdown
+17% Synergy $0.41
Aetherize Aetherize
+16% Synergy $0.73
Consider Consider
+15% Synergy $0.32
Unwind Unwind
+15% Synergy $0.98
Tolarian Winds Tolarian Winds
+15% Synergy $1.02
Rapid Hybridization Rapid Hybridization
+14% Synergy $1.20
Counterflux Counterflux
+14% Synergy $0.53
High Tide High Tide
+12% Synergy $1.66
Pongify Pongify
+10% Synergy $1.91
Saw It Coming Saw It Coming
+10% Synergy $0.37
Rewind Rewind
+9% Synergy $0.55
Thought Scour Thought Scour
+9% Synergy $1.01
Negate Negate
+8% Synergy $0.31
Reality Shift Reality Shift
+7% Synergy $0.32
Invert Polarity Invert Polarity
+7% Synergy $0.49
Blue Sun's Zenith Blue Sun's Zenith
+6% Synergy $3.17
Long-Term Plans Long-Term Plans
+6% Synergy $5.95
Glen Elendra's Answer Glen Elendra's Answer
+6% Synergy $1.06
Izzet Charm Izzet Charm
+5% Synergy $0.20
Mana Drain Mana Drain
+3% Synergy $57.71
Pull from Tomorrow Pull from Tomorrow
+3% Synergy $0.22
Think Twice Think Twice
+3% Synergy $0.27
Peek Peek
+3% Synergy $0.42
Seething Song Seething Song
+2% Synergy $12.32
Resculpt Resculpt
+2% Synergy $0.28
Snap Snap
+1% Synergy $3.65
Expedite Expedite
+1% Synergy $0.70
Borne Upon a Wind Borne Upon a Wind
0% Synergy $4.70
Mana Sculpt Mana Sculpt
-1% Synergy $1.29
Thrill of Possibility Thrill of Possibility
-2% Synergy $0.27
Narset's Reversal Narset's Reversal
-3% Synergy $2.21
Desperate Ritual Desperate Ritual
-4% Synergy $6.58
Force of Negation Force of Negation
-4% Synergy $49.89
Sink into Stupor Soporific Springs Sink into Stupor
-5% Synergy $6.91
Force of Will Force of Will
-5% Synergy $59.38
Swan Song Swan Song
-6% Synergy $11.36
Deflecting Swat Deflecting Swat
-6% Synergy $69.27
An Offer You Can't Refuse An Offer You Can't Refuse
-7% Synergy $3.83
Abrade Abrade
-8% Synergy $0.33
Prismari Command Prismari Command
-10% Synergy $0.32
Lightning Bolt Lightning Bolt
-11% Synergy $0.82
Big Score Big Score
-16% Synergy $0.39

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Wheels game plan forward for Arjun, the Shifting Flame.

Winds of Change Winds of Change
+28% Synergy $5.11
Clear the Mind Clear the Mind
+22% Synergy $0.31
Preordain Preordain
+20% Synergy $0.68
Inner Fire Inner Fire
+16% Synergy $1.14
Vandalblast Vandalblast
+15% Synergy $1.10
Serum Visions Serum Visions
+14% Synergy $2.73
Molten Psyche Molten Psyche
+14% Synergy $4.50
Gitaxian Probe Gitaxian Probe
+12% Synergy $4.17
Ponder Ponder
+11% Synergy $2.28
Into the Fire Into the Fire
+11% Synergy $0.35
Blasphemous Act Blasphemous Act
+10% Synergy $0.89
Chain Reaction Chain Reaction
+10% Synergy $0.26
Echo of Eons Echo of Eons
+9% Synergy $12.84
Ravenform Ravenform
+9% Synergy $0.36
Path of the Pyromancer Path of the Pyromancer
+8% Synergy $4.14
Master the Way Master the Way
+8% Synergy $0.17
Wheel of Fortune Wheel of Fortune
+7% Synergy $2495.70
Day's Undoing Day's Undoing
+7% Synergy $1.41
Sea Gate Restoration Sea Gate, Reborn Sea Gate Restoration
+6% Synergy $35.68
Reforge the Soul Reforge the Soul
+6% Synergy $6.08
Commit // Memory Commit // Memory
+5% Synergy $0.36
Time Reversal Time Reversal
+5% Synergy $2.38
Spirit Water Revival Spirit Water Revival
+5% Synergy $0.59
Step Between Worlds Step Between Worlds
+5% Synergy $0.24
Enter the Enigma Enter the Enigma
+4% Synergy $0.37
Wheel of Misfortune Wheel of Misfortune
+4% Synergy $8.19
Wheel of Fate Wheel of Fate
+4% Synergy $3.43
Ultimate Magic: Meteor Ultimate Magic: Meteor
+4% Synergy $0.24
Finale of Revelation Finale of Revelation
+1% Synergy $0.33
Curse of the Swine Curse of the Swine
+1% Synergy $0.32
Wisdom of Ages Wisdom of Ages
+1% Synergy $0.30
Treasure Cruise Treasure Cruise
-2% Synergy $0.27
Faithless Looting Faithless Looting
-3% Synergy $0.46
Mana Geyser Mana Geyser
-3% Synergy $1.18
Past in Flames Past in Flames
-4% Synergy $3.99
Mizzix's Mastery Mizzix's Mastery
-6% Synergy $9.57
Grapeshot Grapeshot
-11% Synergy $0.41
Expressive Iteration Expressive Iteration
-17% Synergy $0.28

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Arjun, the Shifting Flame Wheels decks.

Alhammarret's Archive Alhammarret's Archive
+46% Synergy $10.62
Teferi's Puzzle Box Teferi's Puzzle Box
+41% Synergy $17.81
Spellbook Spellbook
+28% Synergy $4.69
Elixir of Immortality Elixir of Immortality
+21% Synergy $0.93
Diviner's Wand Diviner's Wand
+19% Synergy $0.38
Venser's Journal Venser's Journal
+16% Synergy $9.29
Library of Leng Library of Leng
+10% Synergy $10.09
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
+8% Synergy $4.52
Howling Mine Howling Mine
+8% Synergy $5.42
Robe of the Archmagi Robe of the Archmagi
+7% Synergy $0.42
The Water Crystal The Water Crystal
+7% Synergy $3.63
Vedalken Orrery Vedalken Orrery
+7% Synergy $18.38
Folio of Fancies Folio of Fancies
+6% Synergy $1.65
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
+5% Synergy $4.67
Sapphire Medallion Sapphire Medallion
+4% Synergy $6.98
The Magic Mirror The Magic Mirror
+4% Synergy $3.20
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
+3% Synergy $2.28
Mindsplice Apparatus Mindsplice Apparatus
+3% Synergy $1.35
Sensei's Divining Top Sensei's Divining Top
+1% Synergy $42.88
Isochron Scepter Isochron Scepter
-2% Synergy $11.80

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Wheels strategy in Arjun, the Shifting Flame decks.

Teferi's Tutelage Teferi's Tutelage
+48% Synergy $0.31
Jace's Erasure Jace's Erasure
+36% Synergy $0.31
Thought Reflection Thought Reflection
+28% Synergy $1.30
Propaganda Propaganda
+11% Synergy $2.54
Archmage Ascension Archmage Ascension
+11% Synergy $4.70
Omniscience Omniscience
+10% Synergy $6.57
Leyline of Anticipation Leyline of Anticipation
+10% Synergy $6.81
Improbable Alliance Improbable Alliance
+8% Synergy $0.31
Dictate of Kruphix Dictate of Kruphix
+6% Synergy $0.39
Roaring Furnace // Steaming Sauna Roaring Furnace // Steaming Sauna
+5% Synergy $0.35
Fevered Visions Fevered Visions
+5% Synergy $1.57
Possibility Storm Possibility Storm
+5% Synergy $2.86
Case of the Ransacked Lab Case of the Ransacked Lab
0% Synergy $0.49
Sorcerer Class Sorcerer Class
-2% Synergy $2.49
Mystic Remora Mystic Remora
-7% Synergy $13.04
Thousand-Year Storm Thousand-Year Storm
-7% Synergy $1.09
Curiosity Curiosity
-8% Synergy $0.99

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that back up Arjun, the Shifting Flame's Wheels game plan.

Jace, Wielder of Mysteries Jace, Wielder of Mysteries
+28% Synergy $9.36
Ral, Crackling Wit Ral, Crackling Wit
-5% Synergy $13.76

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Arjun, the Shifting Flame Wheels decks.

Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
+30% Synergy $3.52
Riptide Laboratory Riptide Laboratory
+21% Synergy $0.75
Mystic Sanctuary Mystic Sanctuary
+9% Synergy $1.09
Command Beacon Command Beacon
+9% Synergy $9.73
Temple of the False God Temple of the False God
+7% Synergy $0.26
Mikokoro, Center of the Sea Mikokoro, Center of the Sea
+7% Synergy $6.85
Forgotten Cave Forgotten Cave
+6% Synergy $0.31
Lonely Sandbar Lonely Sandbar
+6% Synergy $0.23
Halimar Depths Halimar Depths
+4% Synergy $0.39
Geier Reach Sanitarium Geier Reach Sanitarium
+3% Synergy $3.38
Scavenger Grounds Scavenger Grounds
+3% Synergy $0.30
Mistrise Village Mistrise Village
+1% Synergy $8.61
Desolate Lighthouse Desolate Lighthouse
+1% Synergy $0.25
Restless Spire Restless Spire
0% Synergy $0.27
Otawara, Soaring City Otawara, Soaring City
-1% Synergy $28.30
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
-4% Synergy $0.36

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Arjun, the Shifting Flame's Wheels strategy.

Decanter of Endless Water Decanter of Endless Water
+44% Synergy $5.39
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
+38% Synergy $2.59
Midnight Clock Midnight Clock
+24% Synergy $0.62
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
+18% Synergy $0.34
Phial of Galadriel Phial of Galadriel
+17% Synergy $0.68
Mind Stone Mind Stone
+14% Synergy $0.31
Izzet Signet Izzet Signet
+6% Synergy $0.41
Sol Ring Sol Ring
+4% Synergy $1.55
Thran Dynamo Thran Dynamo
+4% Synergy $4.34
Bender's Waterskin Bender's Waterskin
+4% Synergy $1.04
Izzet Cluestone Izzet Cluestone
+4% Synergy $0.23
Talisman of Creativity Talisman of Creativity
+3% Synergy $1.51
Sky Diamond Sky Diamond
+3% Synergy $0.26
Fire Diamond Fire Diamond
+3% Synergy $0.36
Gilded Lotus Gilded Lotus
+3% Synergy $0.57
Worn Powerstone Worn Powerstone
+3% Synergy $0.37
Izzet Locket Izzet Locket
+3% Synergy $0.33
Everflowing Chalice Everflowing Chalice
+2% Synergy $0.30
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
+1% Synergy $0.89
Hedron Archive Hedron Archive
+1% Synergy $0.15
Fellwar Stone Fellwar Stone
-3% Synergy $0.89
Lotus Petal Lotus Petal
-8% Synergy $38.19

Lands

The mana base behind Arjun, the Shifting Flame's Wheels decks.

Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
+21% Synergy $17.94
Izzet Boilerworks Izzet Boilerworks
+19% Synergy $0.36
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
+10% Synergy $0.37
Training Center Training Center
+8% Synergy $17.43
Stormcarved Coast Stormcarved Coast
+7% Synergy $2.50
Temple of Epiphany Temple of Epiphany
+7% Synergy $0.30
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
+7% Synergy $0.25
Sea Gate Restoration Sea Gate, Reborn Sea Gate Restoration
+6% Synergy $35.68
Frostboil Snarl Frostboil Snarl
+5% Synergy $0.28
Ferrous Lake Ferrous Lake
+5% Synergy $0.45
Terramorphic Expanse Terramorphic Expanse
+5% Synergy $0.26
Sulfur Falls Sulfur Falls
+3% Synergy $0.28
Highland Lake Highland Lake
+3% Synergy $0.20
Island Island
+2% Synergy $0.08
Command Tower Command Tower
+2% Synergy $0.31
Molten Tributary Molten Tributary
+2% Synergy $0.27
Izzet Guildgate Izzet Guildgate
+2% Synergy $0.13
Mountain Mountain
+1% Synergy $0.08
Steam Vents Steam Vents
+1% Synergy $10.15
Prismatic Vista Prismatic Vista
+1% Synergy $32.42
Riverglide Pathway Lavaglide Pathway Riverglide Pathway
0% Synergy $4.83
Swiftwater Cliffs Swiftwater Cliffs
0% Synergy $0.11
Volcanic Island Volcanic Island
0% Synergy
Hydroelectric Specimen Hydroelectric Laboratory Hydroelectric Specimen
0% Synergy $0.88
Fabled Passage Fabled Passage
-1% Synergy $1.11
Cascade Bluffs Cascade Bluffs
-2% Synergy $0.41
Spirebluff Canal Spirebluff Canal
-2% Synergy $4.78
Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
-3% Synergy $0.23
Pinnacle Monk Mystic Peak Pinnacle Monk
-4% Synergy $1.73
Shivan Reef Shivan Reef
-5% Synergy $0.33
Scalding Tarn Scalding Tarn
-5% Synergy $37.29
Riverpyre Verge Riverpyre Verge
-5% Synergy $18.36
Thundering Falls Thundering Falls
-5% Synergy $15.42
Sink into Stupor Soporific Springs Sink into Stupor
-5% Synergy $6.91
Fiery Islet Fiery Islet
-6% Synergy $6.20
Scorched Geyser Scorched Geyser
-11% Synergy $0.38
Exotic Orchard Exotic Orchard
-13% Synergy $0.24

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Arjun, the Shifting Flame: Wheels.

Esior, Wardwing Familiar Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist Esior, Wardwing Familiar // Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist
Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher Candlekeep Sage Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher // Candlekeep Sage
Volo, Itinerant Scholar Dragon Cultist Volo, Itinerant Scholar // Dragon Cultist
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker Kraum, Ludevic's Opus Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker // Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
The Locust God The Locust God
Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh Siani, Eye of the Storm Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh // Siani, Eye of the Storm
The Tenth Doctor Leela, Sevateem Warrior The Tenth Doctor // Leela, Sevateem Warrior
Brallin, Skyshark Rider Shabraz, the Skyshark Brallin, Skyshark Rider // Shabraz, the Skyshark
Ghost of Ramirez DePietro The Prismatic Piper Ghost of Ramirez DePietro // The Prismatic Piper
The Second Doctor Ryan Sinclair The Second Doctor // Ryan Sinclair
The Second Doctor Yasmin Khan The Second Doctor // Yasmin Khan
Volo, Itinerant Scholar Feywild Visitor Volo, Itinerant Scholar // Feywild Visitor
Adamaro, First to Desire Adamaro, First to Desire
Volo, Itinerant Scholar Popular Entertainer Volo, Itinerant Scholar // Popular Entertainer
Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar // Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist
Xyris, the Writhing Storm Xyris, the Writhing Storm
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix Breeches, Brazen Plunderer // Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix
Jeska, Thrice Reborn Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix Jeska, Thrice Reborn // Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix
Volo, Itinerant Scholar Tavern Brawler Volo, Itinerant Scholar // Tavern Brawler
Alena, Kessig Trapper Siani, Eye of the Storm Alena, Kessig Trapper // Siani, Eye of the Storm
Heliod, the Radiant Dawn Heliod, the Radiant Dawn
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker // Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist
Minn, Wily Illusionist Minn, Wily Illusionist
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus Nocturno of Myra's Marvels Kraum, Ludevic's Opus // Nocturno of Myra's Marvels
The Watcher in the Water The Watcher in the Water
The Eighth Doctor Leela, Sevateem Warrior The Eighth Doctor // Leela, Sevateem Warrior
Nekusar, the Mindrazer Nekusar, the Mindrazer
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix Vial Smasher the Fierce Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix // Vial Smasher the Fierce
Volo, Itinerant Scholar Faceless One Volo, Itinerant Scholar // Faceless One
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix Kraum, Ludevic's Opus // Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix
Rose Noble Rose Noble
Alexi, Zephyr Mage Alexi, Zephyr Mage
Ormos, Archive Keeper Ormos, Archive Keeper
Alandra, Sky Dreamer Alandra, Sky Dreamer
Ian Malcolm, Chaotician Ian Malcolm, Chaotician
Kami of the Crescent Moon Kami of the Crescent Moon
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder // Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix
The Eleventh Doctor Vislor Turlough The Eleventh Doctor // Vislor Turlough
The Second Doctor Leela, Sevateem Warrior The Second Doctor // Leela, Sevateem Warrior