App icon for MTG Life Counter: Lotus
MTG Life Counter: Lotus Track life and commander damage for up to 10 players
Launch

Aisha of Sparks and Smoke
Price tag $0.65

Legendary CreatureHuman Warrior

Magic color symbol for R Magic color symbol for W
Boros

New Cards

Recent-set cards that Aisha of Sparks and Smoke players are trying out in Voltron decks.

Improvisation Capstone Improvisation Capstone
+26% Synergy $10.71
Borrowed Knowledge Borrowed Knowledge
+20% Synergy $0.24
Lorehold, the Historian Lorehold, the Historian
+11% Synergy $1.56
Thunderdrum Soloist Thunderdrum Soloist
+8% Synergy $0.28

High Synergy Cards

The highest-synergy picks for Aisha of Sparks and Smoke's Voltron builds — cards that lean hardest into the Voltron theme.

Chandra's Ignition Chandra's Ignition
+57% Synergy $8.06
Raiyuu, Storm's Edge Raiyuu, Storm's Edge
+56% Synergy $0.30
Mizzix's Mastery Mizzix's Mastery
+54% Synergy $9.57
Wheel of Fate Wheel of Fate
+52% Synergy $3.43
Angelfire Ignition Angelfire Ignition
+52% Synergy $0.79
Reconstruct History Reconstruct History
+49% Synergy $0.20
World at War World at War
+47% Synergy $10.61
Temur Battle Rage Temur Battle Rage
+45% Synergy $0.25
Single Combat Single Combat
+45% Synergy $0.51
Relentless Assault Relentless Assault
+42% Synergy $4.38

Top Cards

The staple cards most Aisha of Sparks and Smoke Voltron decks run as their core.

Seize the Day Seize the Day
+42% Synergy $1.89
Cut a Deal Cut a Deal
+41% Synergy $0.31
Reforge the Soul Reforge the Soul
+39% Synergy $6.08
Twinferno Twinferno
+37% Synergy $0.36
Pirate's Pillage Pirate's Pillage
+36% Synergy $0.80
Mother of Runes Mother of Runes
+23% Synergy $12.10
Swiftfoot Boots Swiftfoot Boots
+22% Synergy $2.28
Boros Charm Boros Charm
+16% Synergy $4.89
Swords to Plowshares Swords to Plowshares
-4% Synergy $1.52
Path to Exile Path to Exile
-6% Synergy $1.35

Game Changers

High-impact bombs that can take over a Aisha of Sparks and Smoke Voltron game on their own.

Jeska's Will Jeska's Will
+26% Synergy $40.59
Underworld Breach Underworld Breach
+7% Synergy $11.08
Gamble Gamble
+6% Synergy $18.29
Teferi's Protection Teferi's Protection
+4% Synergy $48.18
Farewell Farewell
-1% Synergy $6.08
The One Ring The One Ring
-1% Synergy $115.22
Enlightened Tutor Enlightened Tutor
-3% Synergy $35.35
Smothering Tithe Smothering Tithe
-4% Synergy $61.19

Creatures

Creatures that carry the Voltron plan in Aisha of Sparks and Smoke decks, from early pressure to payoff.

Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
+28% Synergy $4.98
Velomachus Lorehold Velomachus Lorehold
+27% Synergy $0.37
Selfless Samurai Selfless Samurai
+26% Synergy $0.28
Storm-Kiln Artist Storm-Kiln Artist
+24% Synergy $1.72
Feather, the Redeemed Feather, the Redeemed
+23% Synergy $0.95
Monastery Mentor Monastery Mentor
+21% Synergy $0.72
Pinnacle Monk Mystic Peak Pinnacle Monk
+17% Synergy $1.73
Young Pyromancer Young Pyromancer
+17% Synergy $0.24
Lizard Blades Lizard Blades
+14% Synergy $2.22
Karlach, Fury of Avernus Karlach, Fury of Avernus
+13% Synergy $21.93
Guttersnipe Guttersnipe
+12% Synergy $0.50
Bastion Protector Bastion Protector
+11% Synergy $0.32
Vikya, Scorching Stalwart Vikya, Scorching Stalwart
+11% Synergy $0.31
Livaan, Cultist of Tiamat Livaan, Cultist of Tiamat
+11% Synergy $0.27
Efreet Flamepainter Efreet Flamepainter
+11% Synergy $0.31
Grand Abolisher Grand Abolisher
+10% Synergy $16.22
Vexilus Praetor Vexilus Praetor
+10% Synergy $14.17
Blade Historian Blade Historian
+9% Synergy $5.18
Giver of Runes Giver of Runes
+8% Synergy $11.26
Lion Sash Lion Sash
+8% Synergy $2.47
Silent Arbiter Silent Arbiter
+8% Synergy $11.82
Ashling, Flame Dancer Ashling, Flame Dancer
+8% Synergy $5.49
Dualcaster Mage Dualcaster Mage
+7% Synergy $4.39
Kessig Flamebreather Kessig Flamebreather
+7% Synergy $3.61
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell Torbran, Thane of Red Fell
+6% Synergy $5.41
Witch Enchanter Witch-Blessed Meadow Witch Enchanter
+5% Synergy $4.73
Aurelia, the Warleader Aurelia, the Warleader
+5% Synergy $5.24
Iroas, God of Victory Iroas, God of Victory
+5% Synergy $12.88
Combat Celebrant Combat Celebrant
+5% Synergy $1.67
Simian Spirit Guide Simian Spirit Guide
+5% Synergy $3.06
Heartflame Duelist Heartflame Duelist
+5% Synergy $0.33
Moraug, Fury of Akoum Moraug, Fury of Akoum
+5% Synergy $2.44
Raphael, the Nightwatcher Raphael, the Nightwatcher
+5% Synergy $1.16
Charmbreaker Devils Charmbreaker Devils
+5% Synergy $0.35
Detective's Phoenix Detective's Phoenix
+5% Synergy $0.35
Etali, Primal Storm Etali, Primal Storm
+4% Synergy $0.60
Firebrand Archer Firebrand Archer
+4% Synergy $0.33
Caldera Pyremaw Caldera Pyremaw
+4% Synergy $0.37
Raph & Leo, Sibling Rivals Raph & Leo, Sibling Rivals
+3% Synergy $0.92
Neheb, the Eternal Neheb, the Eternal
+3% Synergy $7.38
Rem Karolus, Stalwart Slayer Rem Karolus, Stalwart Slayer
+2% Synergy $0.42
Stoneforge Mystic Stoneforge Mystic
+1% Synergy $31.56
Kellan, the Fae-Blooded Kellan, the Fae-Blooded
+1% Synergy $6.92
Skrelv, Defector Mite Skrelv, Defector Mite
0% Synergy $2.74
Halvar, God of Battle Sword of the Realms Halvar, God of Battle
0% Synergy $25.78
Esper Sentinel Esper Sentinel
-3% Synergy $57.59
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight Gisela, Blade of Goldnight
-7% Synergy $5.00
Loran of the Third Path Loran of the Third Path
-7% Synergy $5.35
Solemn Simulacrum Solemn Simulacrum
-11% Synergy $0.32
Sram, Senior Edificer Sram, Senior Edificer
-12% Synergy $2.13

Instants

Instant-speed interaction and tricks that keep Aisha of Sparks and Smoke's Voltron deck ahead.

Legion Leadership Legion Stronghold Legion Leadership
+37% Synergy $0.44
Lightning Bolt Lightning Bolt
+22% Synergy $0.82
Monstrous Rage Monstrous Rage
+22% Synergy $0.35
Sejiri Shelter Sejiri Glacier Sejiri Shelter
+19% Synergy $2.43
Bolt Bend Bolt Bend
+18% Synergy $5.86
Deflecting Palm Deflecting Palm
+16% Synergy $3.27
Loran's Escape Loran's Escape
+16% Synergy $1.85
Unleash Fury Unleash Fury
+15% Synergy $0.37
Shelter Shelter
+12% Synergy $0.28
Emerge Unscathed Emerge Unscathed
+12% Synergy $0.44
Reprieve Reprieve
+11% Synergy $1.95
Fists of Flame Fists of Flame
+11% Synergy $0.21
Take Up the Shield Take Up the Shield
+11% Synergy $0.21
Blazing Crescendo Blazing Crescendo
+11% Synergy $0.18
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
+10% Synergy $17.94
Bulk Up Bulk Up
+10% Synergy $0.37
Siege Smash Siege Smash
+10% Synergy $0.27
Invoke Calamity Invoke Calamity
+10% Synergy $0.41
Dreadmaw's Ire Dreadmaw's Ire
+9% Synergy $0.40
Arrester's Zeal Arrester's Zeal
+9% Synergy $0.28
Expedite Expedite
+8% Synergy $0.70
Return the Favor Return the Favor
+7% Synergy $0.99
Apostle's Blessing Apostle's Blessing
+7% Synergy $0.33
Kazuul's Fury Kazuul's Cliffs Kazuul's Fury
+7% Synergy $0.73
Run Amok Run Amok
+7% Synergy $0.19
Deflecting Swat Deflecting Swat
+6% Synergy $69.27
Tibalt's Trickery Tibalt's Trickery
+6% Synergy $10.78
Valorous Stance Valorous Stance
+6% Synergy $0.18
Your Temple Is Under Attack Your Temple Is Under Attack
+6% Synergy $0.70
Enter the Avatar State Enter the Avatar State
+6% Synergy $0.34
Fight as One Fight as One
+6% Synergy $0.26
Blacksmith's Skill Blacksmith's Skill
+5% Synergy $0.37
Defiant Strike Defiant Strike
+5% Synergy $0.10
Brute Force Brute Force
+5% Synergy $0.39
Rebellious Strike Rebellious Strike
+5% Synergy $0.24
Demand Answers Demand Answers
+4% Synergy $0.46
Gods Willing Gods Willing
+4% Synergy $0.11
Seething Song Seething Song
+4% Synergy $12.32
Great Train Heist Great Train Heist
+3% Synergy $4.97
Flawless Maneuver Flawless Maneuver
+2% Synergy $20.92
Untimely Malfunction Untimely Malfunction
+2% Synergy $9.33
Restoration Magic Restoration Magic
+2% Synergy $2.16
Generous Gift Generous Gift
+1% Synergy $0.77
Dawn's Truce Dawn's Truce
+1% Synergy $8.86
Chaos Warp Chaos Warp
-1% Synergy $0.36
Akroma's Will Akroma's Will
-1% Synergy $15.83
Big Score Big Score
-2% Synergy $0.39
Thrill of Possibility Thrill of Possibility
-2% Synergy $0.27
Stroke of Midnight Stroke of Midnight
-4% Synergy $0.39
Wear // Tear Wear // Tear
-11% Synergy $2.76

Sorceries

Sorceries that push the Voltron game plan forward for Aisha of Sparks and Smoke.

Call Forth the Tempest Call Forth the Tempest
+31% Synergy $33.59
Inspired Tinkering Inspired Tinkering
+31% Synergy $1.59
Seize the Spoils Seize the Spoils
+28% Synergy $0.16
Wheel of Misfortune Wheel of Misfortune
+28% Synergy $8.19
Secret Rendezvous Secret Rendezvous
+28% Synergy $0.33
Overpowering Attack Overpowering Attack
+27% Synergy $1.47
Volcanic Vision Volcanic Vision
+27% Synergy $0.51
Disrupt Decorum Disrupt Decorum
+26% Synergy $4.79
Nibelheim Aflame Nibelheim Aflame
+25% Synergy $4.58
Howl of the Horde Howl of the Horde
+25% Synergy $0.26
Hit the Mother Lode Hit the Mother Lode
+24% Synergy $0.76
Divine Reckoning Divine Reckoning
+22% Synergy $0.84
Slash the Ranks Slash the Ranks
+21% Synergy $0.75
Approach of the Second Sun Approach of the Second Sun
+21% Synergy $7.24
Taunt from the Rampart Taunt from the Rampart
+20% Synergy $0.44
Full Throttle Full Throttle
+20% Synergy $6.13
Dance with Calamity Dance with Calamity
+20% Synergy $0.25
Elemental Eruption Elemental Eruption
+20% Synergy $3.76
Witch's Mark Witch's Mark
+19% Synergy $0.35
Crash Through Crash Through
+19% Synergy $0.12
Surge to Victory Surge to Victory
+19% Synergy $0.34
Mana Geyser Mana Geyser
+17% Synergy $1.18
Past in Flames Past in Flames
+17% Synergy $3.99
Waltz of Rage Waltz of Rage
+17% Synergy $0.32
Rip Apart Rip Apart
+16% Synergy $0.22
Sundering Eruption Volcanic Fissure Sundering Eruption
+16% Synergy $1.72
Faithless Looting Faithless Looting
+15% Synergy $0.46
Promise of Loyalty Promise of Loyalty
+15% Synergy $0.18
Waves of Aggression Waves of Aggression
+15% Synergy $19.31
Ignite the Future Ignite the Future
+15% Synergy $0.58
Vandalblast Vandalblast
+14% Synergy $1.10
Fury of the Horde Fury of the Horde
+14% Synergy $6.06
Isengard Unleashed Isengard Unleashed
+12% Synergy $2.28
Storm Herd Storm Herd
+11% Synergy $0.97
Fiery Confluence Fiery Confluence
+11% Synergy $0.44
Brass's Bounty Brass's Bounty
+10% Synergy $0.52
Tragic Arrogance Tragic Arrogance
+10% Synergy $0.25
Wheel of Fortune Wheel of Fortune
+10% Synergy $2495.70
Reckless Charge Reckless Charge
+10% Synergy $0.17
Insult // Injury Insult // Injury
+10% Synergy $0.69
Avatar's Wrath Avatar's Wrath
+9% Synergy $4.27
Glimpse the Impossible Glimpse the Impossible
+9% Synergy $0.34
Thrilling Discovery Thrilling Discovery
+8% Synergy $0.39
Cathartic Reunion Cathartic Reunion
+8% Synergy $0.31
Emeria's Call Emeria, Shattered Skyclave Emeria's Call
+8% Synergy $4.51
Response // Resurgence Response // Resurgence
+6% Synergy $0.40
Blasphemous Act Blasphemous Act
+2% Synergy $0.89
Open the Armory Open the Armory
+2% Synergy $3.18
Steelshaper's Gift Steelshaper's Gift
+1% Synergy $10.06
Austere Command Austere Command
-5% Synergy $0.40

Utility Artifacts

Artifacts that add consistency and utility to Aisha of Sparks and Smoke Voltron decks.

Two-Handed Axe Two-Handed Axe
+31% Synergy $1.77
Glamdring Glamdring
+30% Synergy $2.87
Sword of Wealth and Power Sword of Wealth and Power
+27% Synergy $20.35
The Reaver Cleaver The Reaver Cleaver
+14% Synergy $30.50
Commander's Plate Commander's Plate
+14% Synergy $45.71
Lavaspur Boots Lavaspur Boots
+14% Synergy $1.86
Sunforger Sunforger
+13% Synergy $4.23
Trailblazer's Boots Trailblazer's Boots
+13% Synergy $3.39
Mithril Coat Mithril Coat
+11% Synergy $31.91
Tome of Legends Tome of Legends
+11% Synergy $0.33
Sword of the Animist Sword of the Animist
+10% Synergy $5.94
Mask of Memory Mask of Memory
+9% Synergy $0.37
Ring of Valkas Ring of Valkas
+8% Synergy $0.50
Runechanter's Pike Runechanter's Pike
+7% Synergy $0.34
Obsidian Battle-Axe Obsidian Battle-Axe
+7% Synergy $0.32
Celestial Armor Celestial Armor
+6% Synergy $0.58
Sword of Feast and Famine Sword of Feast and Famine
+5% Synergy $40.84
Brotherhood Regalia Brotherhood Regalia
+5% Synergy $9.18
Ancestral Katana Ancestral Katana
+5% Synergy $0.22
Blackblade Reforged Blackblade Reforged
+4% Synergy $2.86
Buster Sword Buster Sword
+4% Synergy $52.43
Embercleave Embercleave
+4% Synergy $10.38
Sword of Forge and Frontier Sword of Forge and Frontier
+4% Synergy $10.39
Cori-Steel Cutter Cori-Steel Cutter
+4% Synergy $4.84
Wedding Ring Wedding Ring
+4% Synergy $9.76
Mishra's Bauble Mishra's Bauble
+4% Synergy $2.40
Tenza, Godo's Maul Tenza, Godo's Maul
+4% Synergy $1.75
Fireshrieker Fireshrieker
+3% Synergy $0.19
Wayfarer's Bauble Wayfarer's Bauble
+2% Synergy $4.67
Diamond Pick-Axe Diamond Pick-Axe
+2% Synergy $1.61
Shadowspear Shadowspear
+1% Synergy $34.19
The Spear of Leonidas The Spear of Leonidas
+1% Synergy $1.27
Hexplate Wallbreaker Hexplate Wallbreaker
+1% Synergy $8.04
Whispersilk Cloak Whispersilk Cloak
0% Synergy $1.71
Genji Glove Genji Glove
-1% Synergy $11.16
Caduceus, Staff of Hermes Caduceus, Staff of Hermes
-1% Synergy $5.94
Hammer of Nazahn Hammer of Nazahn
-4% Synergy $16.64
Basilisk Collar Basilisk Collar
-5% Synergy $6.03
Colossus Hammer Colossus Hammer
-6% Synergy $2.26
Lightning Greaves Lightning Greaves
-12% Synergy $4.52

Enchantments

Enchantments that reinforce the Voltron strategy in Aisha of Sparks and Smoke decks.

Duelist's Heritage Duelist's Heritage
+23% Synergy $2.21
Double Vision Double Vision
+19% Synergy $0.59
Arcane Bombardment Arcane Bombardment
+16% Synergy $5.97
Aggravated Assault Aggravated Assault
+15% Synergy $35.58
Hyena Umbra Hyena Umbra
+11% Synergy $0.39
Sunbird's Invocation Sunbird's Invocation
+10% Synergy $0.37
Demonic Ruckus Demonic Ruckus
+10% Synergy $0.28
Cool but Rude Cool but Rude
+9% Synergy $8.27
Flaming Fist Flaming Fist
+9% Synergy $0.29
Fiery Inscription Fiery Inscription
+8% Synergy $0.75
Rising of the Day Rising of the Day
+6% Synergy $0.66
Artist's Talent Artist's Talent
+6% Synergy $5.88
Bitter Reunion Bitter Reunion
+6% Synergy $0.70
Lightwheel Enhancements Lightwheel Enhancements
+5% Synergy $0.19
Squee's Embrace Squee's Embrace
+5% Synergy $0.29
Sparring Regimen Sparring Regimen
+5% Synergy $0.27
Always Watching Always Watching
+5% Synergy $1.15
Path of Mettle Metzali, Tower of Triumph Path of Mettle
+5% Synergy $0.37
Draconic Destiny Draconic Destiny
+5% Synergy $0.42
Trouble in Pairs Trouble in Pairs
+4% Synergy $25.11
Flowering of the White Tree Flowering of the White Tree
+4% Synergy $11.57
Gratuitous Violence Gratuitous Violence
+4% Synergy $0.39
Leyline of Resonance Leyline of Resonance
+4% Synergy $1.01
Sticky Fingers Sticky Fingers
+3% Synergy $0.30
Ghostly Prison Ghostly Prison
+2% Synergy $5.79
Sheltered by Ghosts Sheltered by Ghosts
+2% Synergy $1.63
Spirit Mantle Spirit Mantle
+2% Synergy $0.37
Fighter Class Fighter Class
0% Synergy $8.08
Land Tax Land Tax
0% Synergy $17.50
Reconnaissance Reconnaissance
0% Synergy $6.08
All That Glitters All That Glitters
-2% Synergy $0.84
Sigarda's Aid Sigarda's Aid
-3% Synergy $20.95
Forge Anew Forge Anew
-4% Synergy $5.42

Planeswalkers

Planeswalkers that back up Aisha of Sparks and Smoke's Voltron game plan.

Chandra, Hope's Beacon Chandra, Hope's Beacon
+8% Synergy $2.85
Jeska, Thrice Reborn Jeska, Thrice Reborn
+4% Synergy $6.47

Utility Lands

Non-basic lands that pull extra weight in Aisha of Sparks and Smoke Voltron decks.

Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion
+27% Synergy $0.32
Arena of Glory Arena of Glory
+25% Synergy $7.74
Rogue's Passage Rogue's Passage
+24% Synergy $0.36
Slayers' Stronghold Slayers' Stronghold
+23% Synergy $0.33
Spinerock Knoll Spinerock Knoll
+16% Synergy $1.37
Command Beacon Command Beacon
+13% Synergy $9.73
Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire
+9% Synergy $5.59
Bonders' Enclave Bonders' Enclave
+9% Synergy $0.71
Hall of the Bandit Lord Hall of the Bandit Lord
+8% Synergy $22.14
War Room War Room
+7% Synergy $5.79
Hanweir Battlements Hanweir Battlements
+5% Synergy $2.35
Cathedral of War Cathedral of War
+5% Synergy $1.72
Axgard Armory Axgard Armory
+3% Synergy $0.38
Restless Bivouac Restless Bivouac
+3% Synergy $0.45
Forgotten Cave Forgotten Cave
+3% Synergy $0.31
Urza's Saga Urza's Saga
+1% Synergy $38.89
Scavenger Grounds Scavenger Grounds
0% Synergy $0.30
Needle Spires Needle Spires
0% Synergy $0.33
Castle Embereth Castle Embereth
-1% Synergy $0.28
Minas Tirith Minas Tirith
-7% Synergy $6.89
Reliquary Tower Reliquary Tower
-10% Synergy $3.52

Mana Artifacts

Mana rocks and fixing to power out Aisha of Sparks and Smoke's Voltron strategy.

Fellwar Stone Fellwar Stone
+4% Synergy $0.89
Lotus Petal Lotus Petal
+4% Synergy $38.19
Fire Diamond Fire Diamond
+3% Synergy $0.36
Sol Ring Sol Ring
+2% Synergy $1.55
Marble Diamond Marble Diamond
0% Synergy $0.29
Arcane Signet Arcane Signet
-1% Synergy $0.89
Talisman of Conviction Talisman of Conviction
-1% Synergy $0.42
Mind Stone Mind Stone
-8% Synergy $0.31
Commander's Sphere Commander's Sphere
-9% Synergy $0.34
Thought Vessel Thought Vessel
-9% Synergy $2.59
Boros Signet Boros Signet
-12% Synergy $0.62

Lands

The mana base behind Aisha of Sparks and Smoke's Voltron decks.

Legion Leadership Legion Stronghold Legion Leadership
+37% Synergy $0.44
Sejiri Shelter Sejiri Glacier Sejiri Shelter
+19% Synergy $2.43
Inspiring Vantage Inspiring Vantage
+18% Synergy $1.75
Pinnacle Monk Mystic Peak Pinnacle Monk
+17% Synergy $1.73
Rugged Prairie Rugged Prairie
+16% Synergy $0.62
Sundering Eruption Volcanic Fissure Sundering Eruption
+16% Synergy $1.72
Spectator Seating Spectator Seating
+14% Synergy $5.58
Opal Palace Opal Palace
+12% Synergy $0.27
Battlefield Forge Battlefield Forge
+10% Synergy $0.42
Valakut Awakening Valakut Stoneforge Valakut Awakening
+10% Synergy $17.94
Arid Mesa Arid Mesa
+9% Synergy $28.93
Needleverge Pathway Pillarverge Pathway Needleverge Pathway
+9% Synergy $3.86
Emeria's Call Emeria, Shattered Skyclave Emeria's Call
+8% Synergy $4.51
Clifftop Retreat Clifftop Retreat
+7% Synergy $0.34
Sunbillow Verge Sunbillow Verge
+7% Synergy $9.22
Sunscorched Divide Sunscorched Divide
+7% Synergy $0.30
Abraded Bluffs Abraded Bluffs
+7% Synergy $0.29
Kazuul's Fury Kazuul's Cliffs Kazuul's Fury
+7% Synergy $0.73
Sundown Pass Sundown Pass
+6% Synergy $2.19
Witch Enchanter Witch-Blessed Meadow Witch Enchanter
+5% Synergy $4.73
Hall of Oracles Hall of Oracles
+5% Synergy $0.27
Sacred Foundry Sacred Foundry
+4% Synergy $9.68
Demolition Field Demolition Field
+4% Synergy $0.24
Spikefield Hazard Spikefield Cave Spikefield Hazard
+4% Synergy $0.40
Sunbaked Canyon Sunbaked Canyon
+3% Synergy $4.61
Sacred Peaks Sacred Peaks
+3% Synergy $0.27
Plaza of Heroes Plaza of Heroes
+3% Synergy $4.66
Mountain Mountain
+2% Synergy $0.08
Elegant Parlor Elegant Parlor
+2% Synergy $9.81
Plateau Plateau
+2% Synergy $379.60
Stone Quarry Stone Quarry
+2% Synergy $0.17
Furycalm Snarl Furycalm Snarl
+1% Synergy $0.30
Lorehold Campus Lorehold Campus
+1% Synergy $0.23
Plains Plains
0% Synergy $0.09
Boros Garrison Boros Garrison
0% Synergy $0.24
Myriad Landscape Myriad Landscape
0% Synergy $0.37
Alpine Meadow Alpine Meadow
0% Synergy $0.35
Temple of Triumph Temple of Triumph
-1% Synergy $0.33
Command Tower Command Tower
-2% Synergy $0.31
Rustvale Bridge Rustvale Bridge
-3% Synergy $0.30
Wind-Scarred Crag Wind-Scarred Crag
-4% Synergy $0.10
Path of Ancestry Path of Ancestry
-10% Synergy $0.23
Evolving Wilds Evolving Wilds
-11% Synergy $0.25
Radiant Summit Radiant Summit
-12% Synergy $0.38
Exotic Orchard Exotic Orchard
-13% Synergy $0.24

Similar Commanders

The following Commanders share a similar playing style, strategy, or theme like Aisha of Sparks and Smoke: Voltron.